05:22 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Belgian Cup Games

Belgian Cup
19/12 14:45Saint Gilloise -:- Racing Genk Pred. H2H
19/12 14:00Mechelen -:- Kortrijk Pred. H2H
19/12 14:00KAS Eupen -:- Oostende Pred. H2H
F11/08Jeunesse Molenbeek 0:0 Pepingen[-] H2H
F11/08Jeunesse Molenbeek 0:0 Pepingen[-] H2H
F11/08Zwarte leeuw 0:0 KSK Heist[-] H2H
F11/08Zwarte leeuw 0:0 KSK Heist[-] H2H
F11/08SC Dikkelvenne 0:0 Sint Niklaas[-] H2H
F11/08SC Dikkelvenne 0:0 Sint Niklaas[-] H2H
F11/08Royal Cappellen FC 0:0 Waltwilder[-] H2H
F11/08Spouwen Mopertingen 0:0 Ganshoren[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/08Royal Cappellen FC 0:0 Waltwilder[-] H2H
F11/08Spouwen Mopertingen 0:0 Ganshoren[-] H2H
F06/12Saint Gilloise

1

2

3:2 Royal Knokke

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/12Charleroi 1:3 Racing Genk

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/12KMSK Deinze

2

1:3 KAS Eupen

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F05/12Sint-Truidense

1

3:2 KFC Mandel United[0-0] H2H
F05/12Mechelen 2:0 Lokeren

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/12Mouscron Peruwelz

1

3

2:2 Oostende

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/12KAA Gent

3

3:0 KFCO Wilrijk

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F04/12Kortrijk

2

1:0 Zulte-Waregem

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/09Anderlecht

1

2

0:3 Saint Gilloise

4

[0-1] H2H
F26/09Mechelen

1

3:1 Royal Antwerp

1

[1-1] H2H
F26/09KSK Heist

1

1:2 Zulte-Waregem

3

[0-2] H2H
F26/09Hoogstraten VV 1:3 Oostende[0-1] H2H
F26/09Eendracht Aalst

1

0:2 Charleroi

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/09Sint-Truidense 3:0 KFC Duffel

2

[2-0] H2H
F26/09Dessel Sport

4

0:3 Mouscron Peruwelz[0-0] H2H
F26/09KMSK Deinze 2:0 Club Brugge

3

[1-0] H2H
F26/09Royal Knokke

3

2:1 Standard Liege[0-0] H2H
F26/09Excelsior Virton

2

2:4 KAA Gent

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/09Olympic Charleroi

2

2:5 Lokeren

1

[1-3] H2H
F26/09Cercle Brugge

4

1:2 KFCO Wilrijk

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F26/09Racing Genk 4:0 KVSK Lommel

1

[2-0] H2H
F25/09Sporting West Harelb 0:1 Kortrijk

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/09Red Star Waasland

3

1:2 KFC Mandel United

1

[0-2] H2H
F25/09KAS Eupen

1

3:0 Tubize

1

[2-0] H2H
F27/08Mechelen

3

2:0 Genly-Quevy

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/08KFC Mandel United

2

1:1 KSV Temse

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/08ASV Geel

1

0:2 KFCO Wilrijk

4

[0-1] H2H
F26/08Olympic Charleroi

4

2:1 Roeselare

1

[1-1] H2H
F26/08Givry 2:2 Royal Knokke[1-2] H2H
F26/08Olsa Brakel

3

2:2 Eendracht Aalst

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/08KSK Heist 3:0 Menen

3

[1-0] H2H
F26/08KFC Duffel

1

3:0 Westerlo

1

[2-0] H2H
F26/08KVK Ieper 0:4 Excelsior Virton[0-3] H2H
F25/08Lierse Kempenzonen

3

2:3 KVSK Lommel

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/08Tubize

1

7:0 Royal Stade Brainois

3

[4-0] H2H
F25/08Saint Gilloise

2

3:0 KSC City Pirates

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/08Sint Niklaas 0:0 Sporting West Harelb[0-0] H2H
F21/09/17Charleroi 4:0 La Louviere Centre

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S21/09/17La Louviere Centre 0:0 Charleroi H2H
F20/09/17KSK Heist

4

0:4 Standard Liege

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17Westerlo

2

0:1 Anderlecht

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Lokeren

2

2:0 KFCO Wilrijk

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Roeselare

1

1:5 Club Brugge[1-4] H2H
F20/09/17ASV Geel

1

2

2:3 KAA Gent[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17KAS Eupen

2

3:2 Rupel Boom

4

[2-2] H2H
F20/09/17Cercle Brugge 0:1 Racing Genk

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Mechelen 3:0 Bocholter VV[2-0] H2H
F20/09/17Oostende 3:1 Saint Gilloise

4

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Mouscron Peruwelz 3:1 Tubize[2-0] H2H
F20/09/17RFC de Liege

1

2

2:3 Zulte-Waregem

2

[1-1] H2H
F20/09/17KVSK Lommel

5

1:2 Red Star Waasland

1

2

[1-2] H2H
F19/09/17Sint-Truidense

2

1:1 Oud Heverlee

2

5

[1-0] H2H
F19/09/17Royal Antwerp

2

2:0 Lierse

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/17Kortrijk

1

5:3 RES Durbuy[3-2] H2H
S27/08/17Tilleur-Saint-Gilles 0:0 Saint Gilloise H2H
F27/08/17Oud Heverlee 8:0 KV Turnhout

2

[5-0] H2H
F27/08/17Eendracht Aalst 1:2 RFC de Liege[1-1] H2H
F27/08/17ASV Geel 3:0 KFC Duffel[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/08/17Royal Knokke

2

2:5 KSK Heist

1

[1-3] H2H
S26/08/17KVSK Lommel 0:0 Dessel Sport H2H
F01/02/17KAS Eupen 0:2 Zulte-Waregem

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/01/17Racing Genk

2

0:1 Oostende

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/01/17Zulte-Waregem

1

1:0 KAS Eupen

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/01/17Oostende

1

1:1 Racing Genk

3

[1-0] H2H
F14/12/16Oostende

1

1:0 KAA Gent

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/12/16Charleroi

1

1:1 Racing Genk

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/12/16Zulte-Waregem 2:0 Sint-Truidense[1-0] H2H
F13/12/16KAS Eupen

2

4:0 Kortrijk

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/12/16Charleroi

1

2:2 Anderlecht

2

[1-1] H2H
F30/11/16KAA Gent 1:0 Lokeren

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/11/16ASV Geel

1

1

1:1 Zulte-Waregem

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/11/16Tubize

1

3:3 Oostende

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F30/11/16Red Star Waasland

1

1:3 Racing Genk[0-2] H2H
F30/11/16Kortrijk

1

1:0 Mouscron Peruwelz

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/11/16Sint-Truidense

1

2

2:2 Mechelen

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/11/16KAS Eupen

2

3:2 Club Brugge

5

[1-0] H2H
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
F06:00Helsingborgs IF Akad : Dalstorps IF[-] H2H
F06:00Lindome GIF : Tenhults IF[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F06:00IFK Aspudden-Tellus : Konyaspor KIF[-] H2H
F06:00Torslanda IK : Laholms FK[-] H2H
F06:00Varmbols FC : Karlslunds IF HFK[-] H2H
F06:00Eskilsminne IF : Vinbergs IF[-] H2H
F06:00Ullared : Hogaborgs BK[-] H2H
F06:00Savedalens IF : IS Halmia[-] H2H
F06:00Assyriska IF i Norrk : Huddinge IF[-] H2H
F06:00Hoganas BK : Assyriska BK[-] H2H
F06:00Syrianska Botkyrka I : Smedby AIS[-] H2H
F06:00Vimmerby IF : IF Sylvia[-] H2H
F06:00Motala AIF FK : FC Linkoping City[-] H2H
F06:00Eskilstuna City FK : Sodertalje[-] H2H
F15/10/16Nacka FF : Vasteras IK[-] H2H
F15/10/16Orebro Syrianska IF : IK Gauthiod[-] H2H
F15/10/16Habo FF : Karlbergs BK[-] H2H
F15/10/16Kvarnsvedens IK : Sollentuna United[-] H2H
F15/10/16Syrianska IF Kerbura : FC Gute[-] H2H
F15/10/16FC Rosengard : Torns IF[-] H2H
F15/10/16Stromsbergs IF : Soderhamns FF[-] H2H
F15/10/16Varmdo IF : IK Franke[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/10/16Skelleftea FF : Valbo FF[-] H2H
F15/10/16Sandvikens IF : IFK Timra[-] H2H
F15/10/16Anundsjo IF : ANGE IF[-] H2H
F15/10/16Gallivare Malmberget : Hudiksvalls ABK[-] H2H
F15/10/16Lindsdals IF : Lunds BK[-] H2H
F15/10/16Stenungsunds IF : Kumla[-] H2H
F15/10/16IFK Harnosand : Moron BK[-] H2H
F15/10/16Sundbybergs : Gamla Upsala SK[-] H2H
F15/10/16IFK Malmo FK : Asarums IF FK[-] H2H
F15/10/16Karlstad BK : Vanersborg[-] H2H
F15/10/16Nybro If : Hassleholms IF[-] H2H
F15/10/16Skiljebo SK : BKV Norrtalje[-] H2H
F15/10/16Lidkopings FK : Gunnilse IS[-] H2H
F15/10/16Rynninge IK : Kortedala IF[-] H2H
F15/10/16IFK Uddevalla : Skovde AIK[-] H2H
F15/10/16Skoftebyns IF : Grebbestads IF[-] H2H
F15/10/16Bodens BK : Friska Viljor FC[-] H2H
F15/10/16BW 90 IF : Karlskrona AIF[-] H2H
F15/10/16IFK Hassleholm : Kvarnby IK[-] H2H
Advertisements: