00:53 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Greece National B Games

Greece National B
F05/05Irodotos 0:1 Apollon Larissas[0-0] H2H
F05/05Aiginiakos FC 3:0 Athletic Union of Sp[0-0] H2H
F05/05Giorgos Karaiskakis 1:3 Trikala[0-0] H2H
F05/05Kerkyra 0:2 Panahaiki-2005[0-1] H2H
F05/05Doxa Dramas 0:2 Ergotelis[0-1] H2H
F05/05Apollon Kalamarias 1:3 Kissamikos[1-0] H2H
F05/05Platanias FC 2:1 Iraklis[1-0] H2H
F22/04Iraklis

1

4

2:0 Volos NFC

2

[2-0] H2H
F22/04Aiginiakos FC 0:1 Kerkyra[0-1] H2H
F22/04Ergotelis

1

3

1:1 Giorgos Karaiskakis

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Panahaiki-2005 2:0 Irodotos[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/04Kissamikos 0:1 Doxa Dramas[0-1] H2H
F08:00Athletic Union of Sp 0:3 Apollon Kalamarias[0-0] H2H
F08:00Apollon Larissas

1

4

1:0 Platanias FC

4

[1-0] H2H
F18/04Doxa Dramas 4:0 Apollon Kalamarias

3

[2-0] H2H
F17/04Irodotos 4:2 Aiginiakos FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F17/04Giorgos Karaiskakis

4

0:0 Kissamikos

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/04Volos NFC

1

1

1:3 Apollon Larissas

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/04Iraklis

3

1:0 Trikala

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/04Platanias FC

2

4:3 Panahaiki-2005

3

[2-1] H2H
F14/04Apollon Kalamarias

2

2:1 Giorgos Karaiskakis

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Apollon Larissas

1

3

3:1 Trikala

2

[3-0] H2H
F13/04Ergotelis

1

1:1 Iraklis

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Volos NFC

1

6:0 Aiginiakos FC

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/04Irodotos 4:1 Athletic Union of Sp[0-0] H2H
F07/04Apollon Larissas

1

2:2 Ergotelis

3

[1-1] H2H
F07/04Giorgos Karaiskakis

1

0:0 Doxa Dramas

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Trikala

1

0:0 Panahaiki-2005

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Platanias FC

2

2:0 Kerkyra

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/04Iraklis

3

0:0 Kissamikos

5

[0-0] H2H
F31/03Kissamikos

1

1:1 Apollon Larissas

5

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/03Aiginiakos FC

5

2:1 Trikala

3

[1-0] H2H
F31/03Athletic Union of Sp

1

0:4 Giorgos Karaiskakis[0-1] H2H
F31/03Apollon Kalamarias

2

0:1 Iraklis

5

[0-0] H2H
F31/03Panahaiki-2005

1

0:1 Ergotelis

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/03Kerkyra

1

6

1:1 Volos NFC

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Irodotos

1

2

0:4 Platanias FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/03Iraklis

3

0:0 Doxa Dramas

7

[0-0] H2H
F27/03Apollon Larissas

5

3:1 Apollon Kalamarias

4

[1-1] H2H
F27/03Trikala

5

1:0 Kerkyra

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/03Ergotelis 4:1 Aiginiakos FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/03Platanias FC

1

7:0 Athletic Union of Sp

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/03Panahaiki-2005

1

2

1:3 Kissamikos

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/03Volos NFC 5:0 Irodotos

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/03Apollon Kalamarias

3

0:0 Panahaiki-2005

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Doxa Dramas

4

2:0 Apollon Larissas

4

[1-0] H2H
F24/03Giorgos Karaiskakis

5

1:0 Iraklis

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/03Kerkyra

3

2:1 Ergotelis

3

[1-1] H2H
F23/03Platanias FC

4

0:0 Volos NFC

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/03Irodotos

1

1:0 Trikala

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Giorgos Karaiskakis

1

2:1 Athletic Union of Sp

5

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
S19/11/17Acharnaikos 0:0 Veria FC H2H
F19/11/17Apollon Larissas

3

3:0 Panserraikos

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Apollon Kalamarias

1

2:0 Anagenisi Karditsa

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Aiginiakos FC 1:1 Panegialios FC[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Panahaiki-2005

2

0:0 Kissamikos

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Kallithea

3

0:1 Doxa Dramas

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Ergotelis

2

2:3 Aris Thessaloniki

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Trikala

3

0:0 OFI Crete

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Veria FC

4

0:2 Giorgos Karaiskakis

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Panserraikos

3

3:3 Apollon Kalamarias

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Aris Thessaloniki

3

2:0 Kallithea

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Kissamikos 4:1 Acharnaikos

1

[2-1] H2H
F12/11/17Panahaiki-2005

6

2:1 Ergotelis

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17OFI Crete 6:0 Aiginiakos FC[4-0] H2H
F12/11/17Anagenisi Karditsa 1:0 Panegialios FC[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Athletic Union of Sp

1

2:0 Apollon Larissas

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Doxa Dramas

5

0:0 Trikala

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Trikala

4

0:1 Aris Thessaloniki

6

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Anagenisi Karditsa

1

4

0:0 OFI Crete

5

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Apollon Larissas

1

1:3 Veria FC

5

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/11/17Panegialios FC 3:2 Panserraikos[3-1] H2H
F05/11/17Aiginiakos FC

3

0:2 Doxa Dramas

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Giorgos Karaiskakis 1:0 Acharnaikos[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Ergotelis

3

1:1 Kissamikos

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Kallithea

2

0:3 Panahaiki-2005

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Apollon Kalamarias

3

0:0 Athletic Union of Sp

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17Panserraikos

4

1:2 OFI Crete

3

[0-1] H2H
F30/10/17Panahaiki-2005

4

2:0 Trikala

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17Acharnaikos 1:0 Apollon Larissas[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17Kissamikos

1

3

1:0 Giorgos Karaiskakis

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Doxa Dramas 2:0 Anagenisi Karditsa

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Athletic Union of Sp 1:1 Panegialios FC[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Veria FC

2

0:1 Apollon Kalamarias

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Ergotelis

3

0:0 Kallithea

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Aris Thessaloniki 5:0 Aiginiakos FC

4

[3-0] H2H
S22/10/17Panahaiki-2005 0:0 Trikala H2H
S22/10/17Kissamikos 0:0 Giorgos Karaiskakis H2H
S22/10/17Panserraikos 0:0 OFI Crete H2H
F11/06/17Chania FC 1:3 Kallithea[0-2] H2H
F11/06/17Trikala 1:0 Panegialios FC[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/06/17OFI Crete

1

6:1 Aiginiakos FC[4-0] H2H
F11/06/17Panelefsiniakos 0:6 Agrotikos Asteras[0-3] H2H
F11/06/17Aris Thessaloniki 2:1 Athletic Union of Sp[0-1] H2H
F11/06/17Aharnaikos 0:1 Kissamikos[0-0] H2H
F11/06/17Lamia 0:1 Anagenisi Karditsa

2

[0-0] H2H
S11/06/17AEL Kalloni : Panserraikos H2H
S11/06/17Panthrakikos : Apollon Smirnis H2H
F04/06/17Kallithea 0:1 Trikala[0-1] H2H
F04/06/17Athletic Union of Sp 0:1 Lamia[0-1] H2H
F04/06/17Panegialios FC 4:0 Panelefsiniakos[1-0] H2H
F04/06/17Aiginiakos FC

1

3:1 Aharnaikos[1-0] H2H
F04/06/17Apollon Smirnis 3:0 Chania FC[2-0] H2H
F04/06/17Kissamikos 1:1 Panserraikos[0-1] H2H
F04/06/17Anagenisi Karditsa 0:2 OFI Crete[0-1] H2H
F28/05/17Panelefsiniakos

1

1:3 Kallithea[0-0] H2H
F28/05/17Aris Thessaloniki 1:0 Apollon Smirnis[0-0] H2H
F28/05/17OFI Crete 6:1 Athletic Union of Sp[2-0] H2H
F28/05/17Panserraikos

1

4:5 Aiginiakos FC

1

[0-3] H2H
F28/05/17Kissamikos 2:0 Agrotikos Asteras

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/05/17Aharnaikos 1:1 Anagenisi Karditsa[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/05/17Trikala 6:1 Chania FC[4-1] H2H
S28/05/17AEL Kalloni : Panegialios FC H2H
S28/05/17Lamia : Panthrakikos H2H
F09:00Apollon Smirnis

1

0:0 Trikala

1

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Aris Thessaloniki

4

0:0 Lamia

5

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Aiginiakos FC

1

2:0 Agrotikos Asteras

4

[0-0] H2H
F09:00Kallithea 4:1 AEL Kalloni[1-0] H2H
F09:00Chania FC 0:0 Panelefsiniakos[0-0] H2H
F09:00Anagenisi Karditsa

1

2:1 Panserraikos

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/05/17Kissamikos

2

1:0 Kallithea

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/05/17Panelefsiniakos 1:0 Trikala[0-0] H2H
F14/05/17Lamia 0:0 Apollon Smirnis[0-0] H2H
S14/05/17Panserraikos 0:0 Athletic Union of Sp H2H
F14/05/17Aiginiakos FC 1:1 Panegialios FC[1-1] H2H
F14/05/17Agrotikos Asteras 3:0 Anagenisi Karditsa[1-0] H2H
S14/05/17Aharnaikos : Panthrakikos H2H
S13/05/17OFI Crete : Aris Thessaloniki H2H
F12/05/17AEL Kalloni 0:1 Chania FC[0-0] H2H
F07/05/17Aris Thessaloniki 2:0 Aharnaikos[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: