16:07 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Limon FC Goaaal! [1-0]

Greece National B Games

Greece National B
F08:00Ergotelis

3

1:1 Athletic Union of Sp

5

[0-1] H2H
F08:00Panahaiki-2005

6

1:0 Apollon Larissas

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/02Apollon Larissas 3:2 Aiginiakos FC[0-2] H2H
F17/02Platanias FC

2

2:0 Giorgos Karaiskakis

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Trikala

1

4

0:1 Apollon Kalamarias

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Athletic Union of Sp

3

2:3 Panahaiki-2005

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/02Iraklis

2

1:1 Kerkyra

4

[1-0] H2H
F17/02Volos NFC

2

2:1 Doxa Dramas

3

[1-1] H2H
F17/02Aittios Spata

3

1:1 Irodotos

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/02Ergotelis

2

1:0 Kissamikos

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Apollon Kalamarias

4

3:0 Ergotelis

1

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/02Aittios Spata

1

3

0:0 Platanias FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Aiginiakos FC

3

0:0 Panahaiki-2005

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Giorgos Karaiskakis

3

0:1 Volos NFC

4

[0-1] H2H
F10/02Irodotos

2

1:1 Iraklis[0-0] H2H
F10/02Kerkyra

1

4

1:2 Apollon Larissas

4

[0-1] H2H
F10/02Kissamikos

2

4:1 Athletic Union of Sp

3

[2-0] H2H
F09/02Doxa Dramas

1

1:2 Trikala

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F03/02Apollon Larissas

3

1:1 Irodotos

4

[1-1] H2H
F03/02Panahaiki-2005

4

1:0 Kerkyra

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/02Athletic Union of Sp

4

1:0 Aiginiakos FC

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/02Trikala 0:0 Giorgos Karaiskakis

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/02Volos NFC 3:1 Aittios Spata[2-1] H2H
F03/02Ergotelis

2

2:0 Doxa Dramas

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/02Kissamikos

4

1:0 Apollon Kalamarias

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/01Apollon Kalamarias

1

0:1 Aittios Spata

7

[0-0] H2H
F30/01Trikala

5

1:1 Apollon Larissas

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/01Aiginiakos FC

1

1:4 Volos NFC

2

[0-3] H2H
F30/01Doxa Dramas

2

2:0 Giorgos Karaiskakis[2-0] H2H
F28/01Irodotos

1

0:1 Panahaiki-2005

4

[0-1] H2H
F27/01Kerkyra

1

8

1:0 Aiginiakos FC

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/01Doxa Dramas

2

1:0 Kissamikos

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/01Aittios Spata

4

1:1 Trikala

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F27/01Apollon Kalamarias

2

1:0 Athletic Union of Sp

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/01Giorgos Karaiskakis

3

1:0 Ergotelis

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/01Platanias FC

3

0:0 Apollon Larissas

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/01Volos NFC

2

0:2 Iraklis

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/01Trikala

1

0:0 Iraklis

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/01Athletic Union of Sp

3

1:2 Kerkyra

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/01Apollon Kalamarias

1

0:0 Doxa Dramas

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/01Aiginiakos FC

5

0:1 Irodotos

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/01Ergotelis

1

4

3:1 Aittios Spata

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F19/01Kissamikos

1

1:0 Giorgos Karaiskakis

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/01Panahaiki-2005

4

1:0 Platanias FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/01Apollon Larissas

1

2

1:1 Volos NFC

4

[0-1] H2H
F13/01Iraklis

4

2:1 Ergotelis

1

[1-1] H2H
F13/01Aittios Spata

1

5

0:1 Kissamikos

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/01Volos NFC

3

2:1 Panahaiki-2005

3

[1-1] H2H
F13/01Doxa Dramas

1

2:0 Athletic Union of Sp

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/01Giorgos Karaiskakis

3

0:2 Apollon Kalamarias

5

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Giorgos Karaiskakis

1

2:1 Athletic Union of Sp

5

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
S19/11/17Acharnaikos 0:0 Veria FC H2H
F19/11/17Apollon Larissas

3

3:0 Panserraikos

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Apollon Kalamarias

1

2:0 Anagenisi Karditsa

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Aiginiakos FC 1:1 Panegialios FC[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Panahaiki-2005

2

0:0 Kissamikos

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Kallithea

3

0:1 Doxa Dramas

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Ergotelis

2

2:3 Aris Thessaloniki

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Trikala

3

0:0 OFI Crete

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Veria FC

4

0:2 Giorgos Karaiskakis

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Panserraikos

3

3:3 Apollon Kalamarias

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Aris Thessaloniki

3

2:0 Kallithea

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Kissamikos 4:1 Acharnaikos

1

[2-1] H2H
F12/11/17Panahaiki-2005

6

2:1 Ergotelis

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17OFI Crete 6:0 Aiginiakos FC[4-0] H2H
F12/11/17Anagenisi Karditsa 1:0 Panegialios FC[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Athletic Union of Sp

1

2:0 Apollon Larissas

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Doxa Dramas

5

0:0 Trikala

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Trikala

4

0:1 Aris Thessaloniki

6

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Anagenisi Karditsa

1

4

0:0 OFI Crete

5

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Apollon Larissas

1

1:3 Veria FC

5

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/11/17Panegialios FC 3:2 Panserraikos[3-1] H2H
F05/11/17Aiginiakos FC

3

0:2 Doxa Dramas

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Giorgos Karaiskakis 1:0 Acharnaikos[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Ergotelis

3

1:1 Kissamikos

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Kallithea

2

0:3 Panahaiki-2005

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Apollon Kalamarias

3

0:0 Athletic Union of Sp

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17Panserraikos

4

1:2 OFI Crete

3

[0-1] H2H
F30/10/17Panahaiki-2005

4

2:0 Trikala

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17Acharnaikos 1:0 Apollon Larissas[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17Kissamikos

1

3

1:0 Giorgos Karaiskakis

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Doxa Dramas 2:0 Anagenisi Karditsa

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Athletic Union of Sp 1:1 Panegialios FC[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Veria FC

2

0:1 Apollon Kalamarias

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Ergotelis

3

0:0 Kallithea

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Aris Thessaloniki 5:0 Aiginiakos FC

4

[3-0] H2H
S22/10/17Panahaiki-2005 0:0 Trikala H2H
S22/10/17Kissamikos 0:0 Giorgos Karaiskakis H2H
S22/10/17Panserraikos 0:0 OFI Crete H2H
F11/06/17Chania FC 1:3 Kallithea[0-2] H2H
F11/06/17Trikala 1:0 Panegialios FC[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/06/17OFI Crete

1

6:1 Aiginiakos FC[4-0] H2H
F11/06/17Panelefsiniakos 0:6 Agrotikos Asteras[0-3] H2H
F11/06/17Aris Thessaloniki 2:1 Athletic Union of Sp[0-1] H2H
F11/06/17Aharnaikos 0:1 Kissamikos[0-0] H2H
F11/06/17Lamia 0:1 Anagenisi Karditsa

2

[0-0] H2H
S11/06/17AEL Kalloni : Panserraikos H2H
S11/06/17Panthrakikos : Apollon Smirnis H2H
F04/06/17Kallithea 0:1 Trikala[0-1] H2H
F04/06/17Athletic Union of Sp 0:1 Lamia[0-1] H2H
F04/06/17Panegialios FC 4:0 Panelefsiniakos[1-0] H2H
F04/06/17Aiginiakos FC

1

3:1 Aharnaikos[1-0] H2H
F04/06/17Apollon Smirnis 3:0 Chania FC[2-0] H2H
F04/06/17Kissamikos 1:1 Panserraikos[0-1] H2H
F04/06/17Anagenisi Karditsa 0:2 OFI Crete[0-1] H2H
F28/05/17Panelefsiniakos

1

1:3 Kallithea[0-0] H2H
F28/05/17Aris Thessaloniki 1:0 Apollon Smirnis[0-0] H2H
F28/05/17OFI Crete 6:1 Athletic Union of Sp[2-0] H2H
F28/05/17Panserraikos

1

4:5 Aiginiakos FC

1

[0-3] H2H
F28/05/17Kissamikos 2:0 Agrotikos Asteras

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/05/17Aharnaikos 1:1 Anagenisi Karditsa[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/05/17Trikala 6:1 Chania FC[4-1] H2H
S28/05/17AEL Kalloni : Panegialios FC H2H
S28/05/17Lamia : Panthrakikos H2H
F21/05/17Apollon Smirnis

1

0:0 Trikala

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/05/17Aris Thessaloniki

4

0:0 Lamia

5

[0-0] H2H
F21/05/17Aiginiakos FC

1

2:0 Agrotikos Asteras

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/05/17Kallithea 4:1 AEL Kalloni[1-0] H2H
F21/05/17Chania FC 0:0 Panelefsiniakos[0-0] H2H
F21/05/17Anagenisi Karditsa

1

2:1 Panserraikos

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/05/17Kissamikos

2

1:0 Kallithea

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/05/17Panelefsiniakos 1:0 Trikala[0-0] H2H
F14/05/17Lamia 0:0 Apollon Smirnis[0-0] H2H
S14/05/17Panserraikos 0:0 Athletic Union of Sp H2H
F14/05/17Aiginiakos FC 1:1 Panegialios FC[1-1] H2H
F14/05/17Agrotikos Asteras 3:0 Anagenisi Karditsa[1-0] H2H
S14/05/17Aharnaikos : Panthrakikos H2H
S13/05/17OFI Crete : Aris Thessaloniki H2H
F12/05/17AEL Kalloni 0:1 Chania FC[0-0] H2H
F07/05/17Aris Thessaloniki 2:0 Aharnaikos[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: