03:34 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Austrian Frauen Bundesliga Games

Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
24/03 08:30Union Kleinmunchen ( -:- Wacker Innsbruck (w) Pred. H2H
24/03 07:30USC Landhaus (w) -:- SKV Altenmarkt (w) Pred. H2H
24/03 06:00Vorderland (w) -:- Sturm Graz/Stattegg Pred. H2H
23/03 11:00Neulengbach (w) -:- Bergheim/Hof (w) Pred. H2H
23/03 09:00Sudburgenland (w) -:- St. Polten (w) Pred. H2H
F03/06/18SKV Altenmarkt (w) 0:0 Neulengbach (w)[-] H2H
F16/03Union Kleinmunchen ( 1:1 SKV Altenmarkt (w)[0-0] H2H
F04/11/18Wacker Innsbruck (w)

1

2:3 Vorderland (w)

1

[1-3] H2H
F04/11/18Bergheim/Hof (w) 1:5 Sturm Graz/Stattegg [1-2] H2H
F04/11/18USC Landhaus (w) 1:5 St. Polten (w)[0-2] H2H
F04/11/18SKV Altenmarkt (w) 2:1 Neulengbach (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/11/18Sudburgenland (w) 4:0 Union Kleinmunchen (

2

[3-0] H2H
F28/10/18Neulengbach (w) 8:0 Sudburgenland (w)[1-0] H2H
F28/10/18Vorderland (w) 0:5 SKV Altenmarkt (w)[0-1] H2H
F28/10/18Sturm Graz/Stattegg 7:1 Wacker Innsbruck (w)[2-0] H2H
F27/10/18St. Polten (w) 4:0 Bergheim/Hof (w)[0-0] H2H
F26/10/18Union Kleinmunchen (

2

0:2 USC Landhaus (w)[0-1] H2H
F07:00Wacker Innsbruck (w) 3:2 Bergheim/Hof (w)[1-1] H2H
F06:30Union Kleinmunchen ( 0:5 St. Polten (w)[0-2] H2H
F06:30USC Landhaus (w)

3

1:1 Neulengbach (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F06:00SKV Altenmarkt (w) 0:4 Sturm Graz/Stattegg [0-2] H2H
F05:00Sudburgenland (w)

2

1:5 Vorderland (w)[1-3] H2H
F14/10/18Neulengbach (w) 5:0 Union Kleinmunchen ([2-0] H2H
F14/10/18Bergheim/Hof (w) 0:2 SKV Altenmarkt (w)[0-1] H2H
F14/10/18St. Polten (w) 7:1 Wacker Innsbruck (w)[1-0] H2H
F14/10/18Vorderland (w) 1:2 USC Landhaus (w)[0-1] H2H
F13/10/18Sturm Graz/Stattegg 6:1 Sudburgenland (w)[4-0] H2H
F23/09/18Sudburgenland (w) 0:2 Bergheim/Hof (w)[0-0] H2H
F23/09/18USC Landhaus (w)

2

1:3 Sturm Graz/Stattegg

2

[1-2] H2H
F23/09/18SKV Altenmarkt (w) 2:3 Wacker Innsbruck (w)[2-1] H2H
F23/09/18Union Kleinmunchen ( 3:1 Vorderland (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13:30Neulengbach (w) 0:4 St. Polten (w)[0-1] H2H
F16/09/18St. Polten (w) 3:0 SKV Altenmarkt (w)[1-0] H2H
F16/09/18Bergheim/Hof (w)

2

0:2 USC Landhaus (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/18Wacker Innsbruck (w) 8:1 Sudburgenland (w)[4-0] H2H
F16/09/18Vorderland (w) 1:3 Neulengbach (w)[1-2] H2H
F09/09/18Sudburgenland (w)

1

1:2 SKV Altenmarkt (w)[1-0] H2H
F09/09/18Union Kleinmunchen ( 2:1 Bergheim/Hof (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/18Vorderland (w) 0:5 St. Polten (w)[0-5] H2H
F09/09/18USC Landhaus (w) 5:0 Wacker Innsbruck (w)

1

[2-0] H2H
F08/09/18Neulengbach (w) 0:2 Sturm Graz/Stattegg

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/18St. Polten (w) 6:2 Sudburgenland (w)[3-1] H2H
F26/08/18Bergheim/Hof (w)

1

4:2 Neulengbach (w)

1

[3-2] H2H
F26/08/18Sturm Graz/Stattegg

1

4:0 Vorderland (w)[1-0] H2H
F19/08/18USC Landhaus (w) 5:0 Sudburgenland (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/08/18Neulengbach (w)

1

0:0 Wacker Innsbruck (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/08/18Sturm Graz/Stattegg

1

1:2 St. Polten (w)

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/08/18SKV Altenmarkt (w) 3:0 Union Kleinmunchen ([2-0] H2H
F18/08/18Vorderland (w) 2:0 Bergheim/Hof (w)[0-0] H2H
F03/06/18Union Kleinmunchen ( 5:0 Sudburgenland (w)[3-0] H2H
S18/11/17St. Polten (w) 0:0 Vorderland (w) H2H
Advertisements:
S18/11/17Sudburgenland (w) 0:0 Bergheim/Hof (w) H2H
S18/11/17Neulengbach (w) 0:0 Union Kleinmunchen ( H2H
S18/11/17LUV graz (w) 0:0 USC Landhaus (w) H2H
S18/11/17Sturm Graz/Stattegg 0:0 SKV Altenmarkt (w) H2H
F12/11/17Sturm Graz/Stattegg 6:0 Vorderland Women[3-0] H2H
F12/11/17USC Landhaus (w)

2

0:1 St. Polten Women

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Neulengbach (w) 2:0 SKV Altenmarkt (w)[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17LUV graz (w)

2

0:1 Bergheim/Hof (w)[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Sudburgenland (w) 1:6 Union Kleinmunchen (

1

[1-2] H2H
F05/11/17Bergheim/Hof (w) 0:0 USC Landhaus (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17St. Polten Women 6:0 Sturm Graz/Stattegg [5-0] H2H
F05/11/17SKV Altenmarkt (w) 3:2 Sudburgenland (w)[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Union Kleinmunchen ( 5:0 LUV graz (w)[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Vorderland Women 1:0 Neulengbach (w)[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Neulengbach (w) 1:4 Sturm Graz/Stattegg [1-2] H2H
F29/10/17Bergheim/Hof (w) 0:5 St. Polten Women[0-3] H2H
F29/10/17USC Landhaus (w) 2:2 Union Kleinmunchen ([2-2] H2H
F29/10/17Sudburgenland (w) 1:1 Vorderland Women[0-0] H2H
S28/10/17LUV graz (w) 0:0 SKV Altenmarkt (w) H2H
F26/10/17Union Kleinmunchen (

2

0:2 Neulengbach (w)

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/10/17Vorderland Women 2:0 LUV graz (w)[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17St. Polten Women 1:0 Neulengbach (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17SKV Altenmarkt (w) 1:2 USC Landhaus (w)[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Sturm Graz/Stattegg

1

6:1 Sudburgenland (w)

1

[3-0] H2H
F07/10/17Union Kleinmunchen ( 3:1 Bergheim/Hof (w)

1

[2-0] H2H
F01/10/17Sudburgenland (w) 0:3 Neulengbach (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/10/17LUV graz (w) 0:1 Sturm Graz/Stattegg [0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Bergheim/Hof (w) 0:0 SKV Altenmarkt (w)[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17USC Landhaus (w)

1

1:0 Vorderland Women

3

[0-0] H2H
S10/09/17St. Polten Women : Sudburgenland (w) H2H
S10/09/17Znicz Pruszkow Youth : Cracovia Krakow (You H2H
F09/09/17Sturm Graz/Stattegg

2

0:1 USC Landhaus (w)

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17SKV Altenmarkt (w) 2:2 Union Kleinmunchen ([1-0] H2H
S07/09/17Sturm Graz/Stattegg : Union Kleinmunchen ( H2H
S03/09/17SKV Altenmarkt (w) : St. Polten Women H2H
F03/09/17USC Landhaus (w)

3

4:0 Neulengbach (w)

1

2

[3-0] H2H
F03/09/17Bergheim/Hof (w) 1:5 Sturm Graz/Stattegg

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/09/17Union Kleinmunchen ( 2:2 Vorderland Women

1

[1-1] H2H
S27/08/17St. Polten Women : LUV graz (w) H2H
S27/08/17Vorderland Women : SKV Altenmarkt (w) H2H
Advertisements:
F20/08/17Bergheim/Hof (w)

1

1:3 Sudburgenland (w)

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/06/17USC Landhaus (w)

2

1:0 Neulengbach (w)

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/06/17Union Kleinmunchen ( 6:0 Sudburgenland (w)[4-0] H2H
F03/06/17ASV Spratzern (w) 4:1 Bergheim/Hof (w)[3-1] H2H
F03/06/17Sturm Graz/Stattegg 3:0 SKV Altenmarkt (w)[1-0] H2H
F03/06/17LUV graz (w)

1

1:1 Wacker Innsbruck (w)[0-1] H2H
F09:30USC Landhaus (w) 1:4 Sturm Graz/Stattegg

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/05/17Bergheim/Hof (w)

1

1:2 Union Kleinmunchen ([1-1] H2H
F14/05/17Wacker Innsbruck (w)

1

1:5 USC Landhaus (w)[0-2] H2H
F06/05/17USC Landhaus (w) 6:0 Sudburgenland (w)

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/05/17Sturm Graz/Stattegg 6:0 Wacker Innsbruck (w)

1

[2-0] H2H
F30/04/17Sudburgenland (w) 0:8 Sturm Graz/Stattegg [0-6] H2H
F30/04/17Wacker Innsbruck (w)

1

0:2 SKV Altenmarkt (w)

2

[0-2] H2H
F29/04/17Bergheim/Hof (w) 1:2 USC Landhaus (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/04/17Neulengbach (w) 0:3 ASV Spratzern (w)[0-0] H2H
F23/04/17USC Landhaus (w)

1

3:0 Union Kleinmunchen (

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/04/17Sturm Graz/Stattegg 1:1 Bergheim/Hof (w)[1-1] H2H
F15/04/17Bergheim/Hof (w) 1:0 SKV Altenmarkt (w)

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/04/17Wacker Innsbruck (w)

1

1:10 ASV Spratzern (w)

1

[1-5] H2H
F14/04/17Sudburgenland (w)

1

0:3 Neulengbach (w)[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
S02/04/17Union Kleinmunchen ( : Neulengbach (w) H2H
F02/04/17Wacker Innsbruck (w) 0:2 Sudburgenland (w)[0-1] H2H
F13/11/16Neulengbach (w)

1

0:0 USC Landhaus (w)[0-0] H2H
F13/11/16Bergheim/Hof (w) 0:6 ASV Spratzern (w)[0-1] H2H
F13/11/16SKV Altenmarkt (w)

1

1:1 Sturm Graz/Stattegg [1-1] H2H
F13/11/16Sudburgenland (w) 0:3 Union Kleinmunchen ([0-1] H2H
F12/11/16Wacker Innsbruck (w)

2

0:1 LUV graz (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/11/16USC Landhaus (w)

1

2:0 Wacker Innsbruck (w)

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/16ASV Spratzern (w) 9:0 SKV Altenmarkt (w)[0-0] H2H
F29/10/16Wacker Innsbruck (w) 0:2 Sturm Graz/Stattegg [0-1] H2H
F16/10/16ASV Spratzern (w)

2

3:0 Neulengbach (w)[1-0] H2H
F09/10/16Bergheim/Hof (w) 0:4 Sturm Graz/Stattegg

1

[0-3] H2H
F09/10/16Union Kleinmunchen ( 2:1 USC Landhaus (w)[1-1] H2H
F09/10/16Sudburgenland (w)

2

0:4 SKV Altenmarkt (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/16Wacker Innsbruck (w)

3

0:3 Neulengbach (w)[0-2] H2H
F25/09/16USC Landhaus (w) 7:0 LUV graz (w)

1

[3-0] H2H
F11/09/16Bergheim/Hof (w) 0:4 Neulengbach (w)[0-2] H2H
F11/09/16USC Landhaus (w)

1

1:1 ASV Spratzern (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/06/16LUV graz (w) 1:1 Sudburgenland (w)[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: