16:17 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Chinese FA Cup Games

Chinese FA Cup
F09/03Yanbian Beiguo

1

0:0 Shanghai chengxun

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/04Shanghai Jiading Cit

2

1:0 Zhejiang Yiteng FC[0-0] H2H
F17/04Shijiazhuang YongCha 3:1 Inner Mongolia Zhong[1-0] H2H
F17/04Guangdong Southern T

2

1:4 Zhejiang Greentown

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/04Shanxi Chang An Athl

1

1:1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/04Yunnan Kunlu

1

1:3 Shanghai Shenxin[0-2] H2H
F17/04Sichuan Jiuniu

3

1:0 HuBei Wuti[1-0] H2H
F17/04Shenzhen Pengcheng 1:5 Beijing BeiKong[1-2] H2H
F17/04Guangxi Baoyun FC

1

0:5 Taizhou Yuanda[0-3] H2H
F17/04Qingdao Zhongneng

1

4:0 Nanning Binjiang

1

[2-0] H2H
F17/04Hebei Jingying

2

2:1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/04Nantong Zhiyun

1

0:1 Changchun Yatai

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Zibo Sunday 1:0 Sichuan Longfor[0-0] H2H
F16/04Meizhou Hakka

1

1

0:1 Jinlin Baijia FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Qingdao Huanghai F.C

2

2:0 Lhasa Chengtou[1-0] H2H
F16/04Liaoning FC

3

1:0 Baoding Rongda FC[0-0] H2H
F16/04Nanjing sand leaves

1

2

0:2 Heilongjiang Lava Sp[0-1] H2H
F31/03Shanghai Jiading Cit

1

4:0 Yanbian Beiguo

1

[2-0] H2H
F31/03HuBei Wuti 6:2 Taizhou aizhilu

1

[3-0] H2H
F31/03Xi'an Gaoxin Yilian 1:2 Shenzhen Pengcheng[0-2] H2H
F31/03Qingdao Zhongqing Yi

1

0:2 Guangxi Baoyun FC[0-1] H2H
F30/03Hunan Billows

1

2:4 Yunnan Kunlu

1

[1-2] H2H
F30/03Zibo Sunday

1

3:0 Shenyang City Public

1

[2-0] H2H
F30/03Nanjing Binjiang 3:0 Baotou southern[1-0] H2H
F30/03Jiangxi Liansheng

1

0:0 Lhasa Chengtou

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Zhejiang Yiteng FC

2

1:1 Qingdao Red Lions

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Nanjing sand leaves

1

0:0 Chengdu Xingcheng

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Taizhou Yuanda

2

1:0 Bei Li Gong

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Liuzhou Yuandao 1:5 Hebei Jingying[1-3] H2H
F30/03Sichuan Jiuniu 2:0 Dalian Chanjoy[0-0] H2H
F30/03Hubei Huachuang Proj 0:1 Qingdao Zhongneng

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/03Jinlin Baijia FC

1

3:0 Kunshan FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/03Wuhan Chufengheli FC

1

0:2 Shenzhen Pengcheng[0-1] H2H
F10/03Nanjing Binjiang 2:2 Hangzhou Wu Yue Qian[0-2] H2H
F10/03Taizhou Yuanda 4:0 WeiFang Juexiaoya

1

2

[4-0] H2H
F10/03Jiangsu Suqian

1

1:2 Baotou southern[1-2] H2H
F10/03Guangzhou HaoXin 2:4 HuBei Wuti[1-1] H2H
F10/03JiangXi hongda 0:6 Chengdu Xingcheng[0-5] H2H
F10/03Chongqing Highwave 1:2 Qingdao Red Lions[0-0] H2H
F10/03Sichuan Jiuniu

1

5:0 Jiangsu Yancheng[1-0] H2H
F10/03Xi'an Gaoxin Yilian 4:1 Shanghai Huajiao FC[0-1] H2H
F10/03Chongqing qingyuan 0:5 Yunnan Kunlu[0-2] H2H
F10/03Qingdao Zhongneng

4

1:0 Suzhou Dongwu[0-0] H2H
F10/03Dalian Huayi 1:4 Shanghai Jiading Cit[0-2] H2H
F10/03Jinghua zhongchou 0:2 Jinlin Baijia FC[0-1] H2H
F10/03Yingkou Chaoyue

2

0:3 Shenyang City Public

1

[0-2] H2H
F10/03Dandong hangtong 0:2 Hubei Huachuang Proj[0-0] H2H
F10/03Ningbo Yinbo 1:7 Hebei Jingying[0-0] H2H
F09/03HaiNan wangning 0:5 Baoding Rongda FC[0-4] H2H
F09/03Zhaoqing Topfung Eas

1

2:4 Dalian Boyang

2

[0-3] H2H
F19/11/17Shanghai Shenhua

2

1:0 Shanghai East Asia F

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/09/17Guangzhou Evergrande

2

4

1:4 Shanghai East Asia F

4

[1-2] H2H
F29/09/17Shanghai Shenxin 0:1 Shanghai Shenhua[0-0] H2H
F16/08/17Shanghai East Asia F

2

2:1 Guangzhou Evergrande

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/08/17Shanghai Shenhua

2

1:0 Shanghai Shenxin

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/08/17Shanghai East Asia F

1

4:0 Tianjin QuanJian

5

[2-0] H2H
F02/08/17Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 Shandong Luneng

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/08/17Guangzhou Evergrande

7

7:2 Guangzhou Fuli FC

1

5

[4-1] H2H
F01/08/17Shanghai Shenxin

2

2:1 Jiangsu Suning FC

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F19/07/17Shandong Luneng

3

1:3 Shanghai Shenhua

2

[0-2] H2H
F19/07/17Guangzhou Fuli FC

1

4:2 Guangzhou Evergrande

1

[2-1] H2H
F19/07/17Tianjin QuanJian

4

3:0 Shanghai East Asia F

2

[1-0] H2H
F06:35Jiangsu Suning FC

2

2:2 Shanghai Shenxin

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/06/17Guangzhou Evergrande

1

1:0 Hebei HX Xingfu

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Shanghai Shenhua

1

1:0 Beijing Guoan

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Jiangsu Suning FC 1:0 Henan Jianye[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Tianjin Teda

2

0:1 Shandong Luneng

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/06/17SuZhou Jinfu

1

2

1:1 Shanghai East Asia F[1-0] H2H
F21/06/17Inner Mongolia Zhong

3

0:0 Guangzhou Fuli FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/06/17Hangzhou Greentown 1:1 Shanghai Shenxin[1-0] H2H
F21/06/17Heilongjiang Lava Sp

1

1:2 Tianjin QuanJian

1

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Holland Jupiler League
F05/05/17Achilles : Dordrecht[-] H2H
F05/05/17FC Eindhoven : VVV Venlo[-] H2H
F05/05/17Emmen : NAC Breda[-] H2H
F05/05/17Jong Ajax (Youth) : Helmond Sport[-] H2H
F05/05/17Almere City FC : De Graafschap[-] H2H
F05/05/17Cambuur Leeuwaarden : RKC Waalwijk[-] H2H
F05/05/17Stormvogels/Telstar : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
F05/05/17FC Oss : Volendam[-] H2H
F05/05/17Den Bosch : Fortuna Sittard[-] H2H
F05/05/17MVV Maastricht : Jong PSV Eindhoven ([-] H2H
Chinese FA Cup
F03/05/17Shanghai Shenxin

2

5:3 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi

2

2

[2-0] H2H
F03/05/17Shijiazhuang YongCha

3

0:2 Shanghai East Asia F

2

[0-2] H2H
F03/05/17Beijing Renhe

1

2

0:5 Beijing Guoan[0-2] H2H
F03/05/17Dalian Aerbin

2

0:2 Tianjin QuanJian

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/05/17Shanghai Sunfun

2

1:5 Henan Jianye

1

[1-3] H2H
F03/05/17Heilongjiang Lava Sp 1:0 Chongqing Lifan[1-0] H2H
F02/05/17Shanghai Jiading Cit

1

0:2 Tianjin Teda

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/05/17Inner Mongolia Zhong 2:1 Changchun Yatai[1-1] H2H
F02/05/17Hangzhou Greentown

2

4:3 Liaoning FC

1

[2-3] H2H
F02/05/17Jiangxi Liansheng

2

0:1 Jiangsu Suning FC

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/05/17Qingdao Yellow Sea p

4

1:4 Guangzhou Fuli FC

1

[0-2] H2H
F02/05/17SuZhou Jinfu 1:1 Yanbian[0-0] H2H
F02/05/17Shenzhen JiaZhaoye

2

0:1 Hebei HX Xingfu

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/05/17Meixian Hakka 1:2 Guangzhou Evergrande[0-2] H2H
F02/05/17Jinlin Baijia FC 1:4 Shandong Luneng[0-2] H2H
F02/05/17Lijiang FeiHu FC 0:3 Shanghai Shenhua[0-2] H2H
Holland Jupiler League
F28/04/17RKC Waalwijk : Almere City FC[-] H2H
F28/04/17Fortuna Sittard : FC Oss[-] H2H
F28/04/17VVV Venlo : Emmen[-] H2H
F28/04/17De Graafschap : MVV Maastricht[-] H2H
F28/04/17NAC Breda : FC Eindhoven[-] H2H
F28/04/17Helmond Sport : Den Bosch[-] H2H
F28/04/17Volendam : Achilles[-] H2H
F28/04/17FC Utrecht (Youth) : Cambuur Leeuwaarden[-] H2H
F28/04/17Jong PSV Eindhoven ( : Jong Ajax (Youth)[-] H2H
F28/04/17Dordrecht : Stormvogels/Telstar[-] H2H
F21/04/17Achilles : Jong PSV Eindhoven ([-] H2H
F21/04/17Jong Ajax (Youth) : Cambuur Leeuwaarden[-] H2H
F21/04/17Almere City FC : NAC Breda[-] H2H
F21/04/17FC Oss : De Graafschap[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/04/17Fortuna Sittard : Volendam[-] H2H
F21/04/17Emmen : FC Utrecht (Youth)[-] H2H
F21/04/17MVV Maastricht : RKC Waalwijk[-] H2H
F21/04/17Stormvogels/Telstar : VVV Venlo[-] H2H
F21/04/17FC Eindhoven : Helmond Sport[-] H2H
F21/04/17Den Bosch : Dordrecht[-] H2H
Chinese FA Cup
F20/04/17Shanghai Jiading Cit

2

2:1 Wuhan ZALL

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/04/17Meixian Hakka 4:1 Dalian Chaoyue[2-1] H2H
F20/04/17Jiangsu Yancheng

1

0:0 Dalian Aerbin

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/04/17Nantong Zhiyun

1

1:2 Shanghai Shenxin

2

[0-2] H2H
F19/04/17SuZhou Jinfu 2:0 Meizhou Hakka[1-0] H2H
F19/04/17Shaanxi Chang an Ath

1

0:1 Qingdao Yellow Sea p[0-0] H2H
F19/04/17Shenzhen Renren

3

0:1 Hangzhou Greentown

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F19/04/17Jinlin Baijia FC 1:1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC[0-0] H2H
F19/04/17Dalian Boyang

1

2:3 Lijiang FeiHu FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F19/04/17ChengDu QianBao 1:3 Beijing Renhe[1-3] H2H
F19/04/17Shanghai Sunfun

2

2:0 Xinjiang Ticai

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/04/17Qingdao Zhongneng 1:2 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye[1-1] H2H
F19/04/17Yinchuan Helanshan 0:1 Shijiazhuang YongCha[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: