06:10 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Belarus Cup Games

Belarus Cup
F27/06Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0:0 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk[0-0] H2H
F27/06FK Lokomotiv Gomel 0:0 FK Gorodeya[0-0] H2H
F26/06Granit Mikashevichi 0:2 Dinamo Minsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/06Sputnik

1

2:5 BATE Borisov[0-0] H2H
F26/06FK Vigvam Smolevichy

3

0:2 Shakhter Soligorsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/06Kommunalnik Slonim 1:3 FK Vitebsk[0-0] H2H
F12/06Neman Agro

2

1:2 FC Baranovichi

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/06PK imya Kremko

2

0:2 Kommunalnik Slonim

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/06Uzda 1:2 FC Belshina Babruisk[0-0] H2H
F12/06Gorki 0:3 Volna Pinsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/06FC Molodechno

3

0:5 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/06SMI Autotrans

1

0:6 Smorgon FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/06Oshmyany FK

2

2:1 Khimik Svetlogorsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/06Ivatsevichi 2:2 FC Rukh Brest

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/06Osipovichy

1

0:1 FK Vigvam Smolevichy

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/06Zhitkovichi‎ 0:3 Krumkachy[0-0] H2H
F12/06Zabudova-2007 1:3 FK Lida[0-0] H2H
F12/06Montazhnik

2

0:1 Naftan Novopolock

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/06Victoria Maryina Gor

3

2:3 Sputnik

2

[0-1] H2H
F26/05FK Vitebsk

3

0:2 Shakhter Soligorsk

2

[0-1] H2H
F01/05Shakhter Soligorsk

5

2:2 FK Isloch Minsk

5

[0-0] H2H
F30/04Dinamo Minsk 0:0 FK Vitebsk[0-0] H2H
F10/04FK Vitebsk

2

1:0 Dinamo Minsk[0-0] H2H
F10/04FK Isloch Minsk

2

2:2 Shakhter Soligorsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/03FK Lokomotiv Gomel

1

4

1:2 FK Vitebsk

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/03FC Belshina Babruisk

1

0:1 Shakhter Soligorsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/03Slutsksakhar Slutsk

2

1:0 Dinamo Minsk

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/03FK Isloch Minsk

2

1:0 BATE Borisov

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/03Dinamo Minsk

2

2:0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/03Shakhter Soligorsk

1

5:0 FC Belshina Babruisk

2

[2-0] H2H
F09/03BATE Borisov

2

1:1 FK Isloch Minsk

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/11/18BATE Borisov

2

0:0 FK Gorodeya

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/10/18Slavia Mozyr

6

0:0 FC Belshina Babruisk

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/18Shakhter Soligorsk

1

5

0:0 Dinamo Brest

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/18Dinamo Minsk

2

2:0 FC Torpedo Minsk

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/08/18FC Gomel

2

0:2 FK Isloch Minsk[0-2] H2H
F12/08/18Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

2

0:2 Slutsksakhar Slutsk

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/08/18FK Vitebsk

3

0:0 FC Torpedo Zhodino

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/08/18FK Vitebsk

3

0:0 FC Torpedo Zhodino

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/07/18Energosbyt BSATU

1

0:7 Dinamo Minsk[0-3] H2H
F29/07/18Zabudova-2007

2

0:11 Shakhter Soligorsk[0-9] H2H
F29/07/18Klechesk Kletsk

4

1:1 Dinamo Brest

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/07/18Slavia Mozyr

1

3:2 Luch Minsk

2

[2-0] H2H
F29/07/18Zhitkovichi‎ 0:5 FK Isloch Minsk[0-1] H2H
F29/07/18Smorgon FC

1

1

0:4 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

3

[0-2] H2H
F28/07/18SMI Autotrans 1:6 FC Gomel[1-2] H2H
F28/07/18Naftan Novopolock

1

0:1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/07/18Kommunalnik Slonim 1:2 FK Gorodeya[1-0] H2H
F28/07/18Uzda

2

2:3 FK Vigvam Smolevichy[0-2] H2H
F28/07/18FC Belshina Babruisk

2

3:1 Neman Grodno[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17BATE Borisov

1

1:1 FC Torpedo Zhodino

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/07/17Shakhter Soligorsk 6:0 FK Orsha

1

[2-0] H2H
F23/07/17Dinamo Brest 2:1 FC Gomel

2

[1-1] H2H
F23/07/17FK Vitebsk

1

0:0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk[0-0] H2H
F23/07/17Dinamo Minsk 0:1 Dnepr Mogilev

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/07/17Neman Grodno 1:0 FC Torpedo Minsk[1-0] H2H
F22/07/17FK Isloch Minsk 1:1 FK Gorodeya

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17Naftan Novopolock

3

1:2 Krumkachy[0-0] H2H
F09/07/17Luch Minsk

1

1:5 Shakhter Soligorsk

3

[0-3] H2H
F09/07/17FC Belshina Babruisk

2

1:4 FK Isloch Minsk

2

[1-1] H2H
F09/07/17FC Chist 0:4 Dinamo Minsk[0-2] H2H
F09/07/17Kommunalnik Slonim 1:1 Dnepr Mogilev[0-0] H2H
F08/07/17Granit Mikashevichi

1

0:2 FK Gorodeya[0-2] H2H
F08/07/17FC Molodechno

3

0:3 Krumkachy[0-2] H2H
F08/07/17Zhitkovichi‎ 0:0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk[0-0] H2H
F08/07/17Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

1

0:0 FC Gomel

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/07/17FK Lokomotiv Gomel 0:1 FK Vitebsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/07/17FK Vigvam Smolevichy

2

0:2 FC Torpedo Zhodino[0-1] H2H
F08/07/17FC Baranovichi 0:1 Naftan Novopolock[0-1] H2H
F07/07/17Neman Agro

2

1:5 BATE Borisov

1

[1-2] H2H
F07/07/17Smorgon FC

1

1:4 Dinamo Brest[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/07/17FK Orsha 1:1 Slavia Mozyr

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/07/17Volna Pinsk 0:1 FC Torpedo Minsk[0-1] H2H
F05/07/17Sdushor-8

1

0:7 Neman Grodno[0-2] H2H
F17/06/17Sbornaya TF 1:2 Energosbyt BSATU[1-0] H2H
F14/06/17Sbornaya TF

2

0:2 FK Lokomotiv Gomel

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/06/17FC Molodechno

2

3:2 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk[0-0] H2H
F14/06/17SMI Autotrans

1

0:6 Kommunalnik Slonim

1

[0-3] H2H
F14/06/17Uzda 1:2 Granit Mikashevichi

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/06/17Energosbyt BSATU 1:4 FC Baranovichi[1-1] H2H
F14/06/17FC Chist

2

1:0 Khimik Svetlogorsk[1-0] H2H
F14/06/17Victoria Maryina Gor

2

1:2 FC Belshina Babruisk

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/06/17Sdushor-8

1

1:0 Osipovichy

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/06/17Sdushor-3

2

0:8 FK Orsha

2

[0-5] H2H
F26/04/17BATE Borisov : Dinamo Brest[-] H2H
F26/04/17Shakhter Soligorsk : Slutsksakhar Slutsk[-] H2H
F05/04/17Dinamo Brest

3

2:0 BATE Borisov

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/04/17Slutsksakhar Slutsk

1

1:2 Shakhter Soligorsk

1

[1-2] H2H
F21/09/16Neman Grodno

1

1:1 Shakhter Soligorsk

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/09/16BATE Borisov 4:2 FK Isloch Minsk[2-1] H2H
F21/09/16FC Torpedo Zhodino

3

2:1 FK Vitebsk

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/09/16Dinamo Brest

2

2:1 Naftan Novopolock

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/09/16FK Gorodeya

1

0:0 Dinamo Minsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/16Gomelzheldortrans

1

0:0 Slavia Mozyr

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/16Slutsksakhar Slutsk

2

3:0 Smorgon FC

1

[2-0] H2H
F14/09/16Torpedo Mogilev 0:4 BATE Borisov

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/09/16FK Lida

1

0:2 Shakhter Soligorsk

2

[0-2] H2H
F01/09/16FC Gomel

3

0:1 Dinamo Minsk

5

[0-0] H2H
F10/07/16Tarpeda

1

0:2 Slavia Mozyr

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/07/16Volna Pinsk 0:4 FC Torpedo Zhodino

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/07/16Gomelzheldortrans

3

2:1 Krumkachy

3

[1-1] H2H
F09/07/16FC Baranovichi

3

1:1 FC Belshina Babruisk

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/07/16Smorgon FC

3

3:0 Granit Mikashevichi

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/07/16Khimik Svetlogorsk

1

3

0:4 Slutsksakhar Slutsk

1

1

[0-3] H2H
F09/07/16FK Senno 0:1 Naftan Novopolock[0-0] H2H
F08/07/16FK Vigvam Smolevichy

2

0:1 FK Vitebsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/07/16FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 0:0 FK Gorodeya

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/07/16Kommunalnik Slonim

4

0:2 Dinamo Brest

2

[0-2] H2H
F06/07/16FK Orsha 0:4 FC Torpedo Minsk

1

[0-2] H2H
F12/06/16FK Pripyat 0:1 Torpedo Mogilev[0-0] H2H
F11/06/16FK Dyussh DSK

2

0:4 Tarpeda

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/06/16Osipovichy

1

1:1 Gomelzheldortrans[0-1] H2H
F11/06/16FC Molodechno

3

0:2 FC Gomel

2

[0-2] H2H
F11/06/16Victoria Maryina Gor 0:5 Smorgon FC[0-3] H2H
F11/06/16FK Senno 3:0 Luch Minsk[0-0] H2H
F11/06/16Zabudova-2007

4

0:1 FK Lida

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/06/16MKK Dnepr 2:7 FC Baranovichi[1-5] H2H
F11/06/16Neman Agro 2:1 Oshmyany FK[0-0] H2H
F11/06/16YuA Stroy DYuSSh 0:7 FK Orsha[0-2] H2H
F11/06/16Gorki 1:5 Volna Pinsk[0-0] H2H
F11/06/16Vertikal Kalinkovich 2:1 Dnepr Mogilev[0-0] H2H
F11/06/16Klechesk Kletsk 1:5 Khimik Svetlogorsk[1-2] H2H
F11/06/16Montazhnik

2

2:3 FK Vigvam Smolevichy

2

[0-2] H2H
F21/05/16BATE Borisov

2

0:0 FC Torpedo Zhodino[0-0] H2H
F04/05/16BATE Borisov

2

0:0 Naftan Novopolock

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05/16FC Torpedo Minsk

1

0:1 FC Torpedo Zhodino

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/04/16FC Torpedo Zhodino

3

1:1 FC Torpedo Minsk

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/04/16Naftan Novopolock

2

2:2 BATE Borisov

3

[1-1] H2H
F06/04/16FC Torpedo Zhodino

1

1:0 Dinamo Minsk

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/04/16Shakhter Soligorsk 0:0 FC Torpedo Minsk[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: