14:50 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Puszcza Niepolomice Goaaal! [1-1]
goal Pumas U.N.A.M. Goaaal! [1-1]
goal ADR Jicaral Goaaal! [1-2]

J-League Cup Games

J-League Cup
F08/09Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

1:1 Consadole Sapporo

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/09Kashima Antlers

3

2:2 Urawa Red Diamonds[0-1] H2H
F08/09Nagoya Grampus

1

2:2 Kawasaki Frontale[0-0] H2H
F08/09FC Tokyo 2:1 Gamba Osaka

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/09Gamba Osaka 1:0 FC Tokyo

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/09Urawa Red Diamonds

1

2:3 Kashima Antlers

1

[0-3] H2H
F04/09Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 Nagoya Grampus

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/09Consadole Sapporo

1

3:2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

2

[1-2] H2H
F26/06Consadole Sapporo 2:1 Jubilo Iwata

1

[2-1] H2H
F26/06Vegalta Sendai

1

1:0 Nagoya Grampus

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/06Cerezo Osaka 1:1 FC Tokyo[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/06Gamba Osaka

1

0:2 V-Varen Nagasaki

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/06V-Varen Nagasaki

2

1:4 Gamba Osaka

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/06FC Tokyo

1

1:0 Cerezo Osaka

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/06Nagoya Grampus 2:0 Vegalta Sendai[1-0] H2H
F19/06Jubilo Iwata 1:2 Consadole Sapporo[0-0] H2H
F06:00Jubilo Iwata

1

0:2 Shimizu S-Pulse[0-0] H2H
F06:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1

0:0 Gamba Osaka

2

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Shonan Bellmare 2:2 Consadole Sapporo

1

[0-1] H2H
F06:00V-Varen Nagasaki 3:1 Yokohama Marinos

1

[1-0] H2H
F06:00Kashiwa Reysol

1

1:1 Vegalta Sendai

1

[1-0] H2H
F06:00Cerezo Osaka 2:0 Oita Trinita

1

[1-0] H2H
F06:00Vissel Kobe

2

1:3 Nagoya Grampus

2

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Sagan Tosu

2

0:1 FC Tokyo

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/05Nagoya Grampus

1

2:2 Cerezo Osaka

1

[0-2] H2H
F08/05Sagan Tosu 0:0 Kashiwa Reysol

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/05Consadole Sapporo2

0:4 Yokohama Marinos

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/05FC Tokyo1

0:0 Vegalta Sendai

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/05Shonan Bellmare 1:0 V-Varen Nagasaki

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/05Gamba Osaka

1

3:1 Shimizu S-Pulse[1-0] H2H
F08/05Jubilo Iwata

2

1:0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/05Oita Trinita 2:1 Vissel Kobe[0-1] H2H
F24/04Cerezo Osaka

2

1:0 Vissel Kobe[1-0] H2H
F24/04Yokohama Marinos

1

3

1:0 Shonan Bellmare

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/04Gamba Osaka

2

4:1 Jubilo Iwata[2-0] H2H
F24/04Shimizu S-Pulse 2:2 Matsumoto Yamaga FC[2-2] H2H
F24/04Oita Trinita

1

2:2 Nagoya Grampus

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F24/04FC Tokyo 2:0 Kashiwa Reysol

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/04Vegalta Sendai

1

1:1 Sagan Tosu[0-1] H2H
F24/04V-Varen Nagasaki 3:6 Consadole Sapporo[1-3] H2H
F10/04Yokohama Marinos

1

2:2 V-Varen Nagasaki

1

[2-1] H2H
F10/04Cerezo Osaka 3:0 Nagoya Grampus

1

[2-0] H2H
F10/04Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1:3 Jubilo Iwata[0-1] H2H
F10/04Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 Gamba Osaka

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/04Vissel Kobe

1

2:0 Oita Trinita

1

[2-0] H2H
F10/04FC Tokyo2

1:0 Sagan Tosu

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/04Vegalta Sendai

2

2:1 Kashiwa Reysol

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/04Consadole Sapporo 4:1 Shonan Bellmare

2

[3-0] H2H
F13/03Shimizu S-Pulse

1

1:0 Jubilo Iwata[0-0] H2H
F13/03Nagoya Grampus 2:1 Oita Trinita[2-1] H2H
F04/11/17Cerezo Osaka

1

2:0 Kawasaki Frontale

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/10/17Kawasaki Frontale

1

3

3:1 Vegalta Sendai[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Gamba Osaka

2

1:2 Cerezo Osaka

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/10/17Cerezo Osaka 2:2 Gamba Osaka[1-1] H2H
F04/10/17Vegalta Sendai

1

3

3:2 Kawasaki Frontale

2

[3-0] H2H
F03/09/17FC Tokyo

1

1:5 Kawasaki Frontale

1

[0-3] H2H
F03/09/17Gamba Osaka

1

2:0 Vissel Kobe

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17Urawa Red Diamonds 2:2 Cerezo Osaka

3

[0-2] H2H
F03/09/17Kashima Antlers

2

3:2 Vegalta Sendai

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/08/17Kawasaki Frontale

2

2:0 FC Tokyo[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17Vegalta Sendai

1

3:1 Kashima Antlers

2

5

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17Cerezo Osaka

1

0:0 Urawa Red Diamonds

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17Vissel Kobe

1

0:0 Gamba Osaka[0-0] H2H
F26/07/17FC Tokyo

1

1:0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/07/17Cerezo Osaka 1:0 Consadole Sapporo[1-0] H2H
F28/06/17Consadole Sapporo

1

0:2 Cerezo Osaka

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/06/17Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0:1 FC Tokyo

3

[0-1] H2H
F31/05/17Ventforet Kofu 2:3 Sagan Tosu

1

[1-1] H2H
F31/05/17Consadole Sapporo 2:1 Kashiwa Reysol[1-0] H2H
F31/05/17Jubilo Iwata

3

1:2 Omiya Ardija

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F31/05/17Yokohama Marinos 1:2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/05/17Albirex Niigata 0:1 Vissel Kobe[0-0] H2H
F31/05/17Shimizu S-Pulse

2

2:1 FC Tokyo[1-1] H2H
F24/05/17Consadole Sapporo

1

1:2 Vegalta Sendai[1-2] H2H
F24/05/17Omiya Ardija

1

4:0 Shimizu S-Pulse

3

[2-0] H2H
F24/05/17Cerezo Osaka

3

1:0 Vissel Kobe

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F24/05/17Albirex Niigata

2

0:2 Ventforet Kofu[0-0] H2H
F24/05/17Sagan Tosu 1:2 Yokohama Marinos

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/05/17Kashiwa Reysol

1

0:1 FC Tokyo

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/05/17FC Tokyo

3

4:3 Omiya Ardija

2

[3-2] H2H
F10/05/17Vissel Kobe 2:1 Ventforet Kofu[1-1] H2H
F10/05/17Cerezo Osaka

2

1:0 Albirex Niigata

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/05/17Shimizu S-Pulse

1

2:4 Jubilo Iwata

1

[1-2] H2H
F10/05/17Vegalta Sendai 1:1 Kashiwa Reysol[0-1] H2H
F10/05/17Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

1:0 Sagan Tosu

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/05/17Vissel Kobe

2

1:0 Sagan Tosu

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/05/17Kashiwa Reysol

1

1:2 Jubilo Iwata[1-0] H2H
F03/05/17FC Tokyo 1:0 Consadole Sapporo

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/05/17Omiya Ardija

2

1:2 Vegalta Sendai[0-1] H2H
F03/05/17Ventforet Kofu

1

0:1 Yokohama Marinos[0-1] H2H
F03/05/17Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

0:1 Cerezo Osaka[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/04/17Yokohama Marinos : Albirex Niigata[-] H2H
F26/04/17Sagan Tosu : Cerezo Osaka[-] H2H
F26/04/17Vegalta Sendai : Shimizu S-Pulse[-] H2H
F26/04/17Jubilo Iwata : FC Tokyo[-] H2H
F26/04/17Vissel Kobe : Hiroshima Sanfrecce[-] H2H
F26/04/17Consadole Sapporo : Omiya Ardija[-] H2H
F12/04/17Yokohama Marinos 0:2 Vissel Kobe

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/04/17Albirex Niigata

1

0:1 Hiroshima Sanfrecce[0-1] H2H
F12/04/17Omiya Ardija

1

3

0:0 Kashiwa Reysol

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/04/17Vegalta Sendai 2:0 Jubilo Iwata[0-0] H2H
F12/04/17Shimizu S-Pulse

2

0:1 Consadole Sapporo

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/04/17Ventforet Kofu 0:0 Cerezo Osaka[0-0] H2H
F15/10/16Urawa Red Diamonds

1

1:1 Gamba Osaka

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/10/16Yokohama Marinos

1

1:1 Gamba Osaka[0-0] H2H
F09/10/16Urawa Red Diamonds

1

3:1 FC Tokyo

2

[2-0] H2H
F05/10/16FC Tokyo

2

1:2 Urawa Red Diamonds

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/10/16Gamba Osaka

3

0:0 Yokohama Marinos

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/09/16Gamba Osaka 6:3 Hiroshima Sanfrecce[2-1] H2H
F04/09/16Avispa Fukuoka

3

0:2 FC Tokyo

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/09/16Urawa Red Diamonds

1

4:0 Vissel Kobe

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/09/16Yokohama Marinos

1

1:0 Omiya Ardija

1

[1-0] H2H
F31/08/16FC Tokyo

1

1:1 Avispa Fukuoka

3

[0-0] H2H
F31/08/16Omiya Ardija

1

2:1 Yokohama Marinos

2

[1-0] H2H
F31/08/16Vissel Kobe

1

4

1:2 Urawa Red Diamonds

1

[1-2] H2H
F31/08/16Hiroshima Sanfrecce

1

1:1 Gamba Osaka

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/06/16Avispa Fukuoka

1

4:2 Albirex Niigata

1

[3-1] H2H
F05/06/16Vegalta Sendai

1

0:2 Yokohama Marinos

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/06/16Jubilo Iwata 1:3 Nagoya Grampus

1

[0-3] H2H
F05/06/16Shonan Bellmare

1

0:2 Vissel Kobe

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/06/16Omiya Ardija

1

1:0 Kashima Antlers

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/06/16Sagan Tosu 1:1 Kashiwa Reysol

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/05/16Albirex Niigata 1:1 Yokohama Marinos

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/05/16Avispa Fukuoka

1

5

1:1 Sagan Tosu

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/05/16Vissel Kobe

1

4:0 Nagoya Grampus

3

[2-0] H2H
F25/05/16Ventforet Kofu 1:0 Shonan Bellmare

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/05/16Kawasaki Frontale

1

2:1 Vegalta Sendai

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/05/16Kashima Antlers

2

1:1 Jubilo Iwata

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/05/16Yokohama Marinos

1

2:1 Avispa Fukuoka

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/05/16Kashiwa Reysol

1

1:2 Albirex Niigata

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: