20:21 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Tampa Bay Rowdies Goaaal! [1-1]

Serbia Cup Games

Ser-Mon Cup
F13/03Crvena Zvezda 2:1 Radnik Surdulica

1

[2-0] H2H
F13/03Radnicki Nis

1

2:1 Vojvodina Novi Sad

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/03FK Napredak Krusevac

2

0:4 Partizan Belgrade[0-2] H2H
F13/03FK Spartak Zlatibor

3

1:2 Mladost Lucani

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F21/11/18Crvena Zvezda

1

4:1 Backa Topola[1-0] H2H
F14/11/18Habitpharm Javor

5

1:1 Radnik Surdulica

1

[1-0] H2H
F11:00Cukaricki Stankom

3

1:4 Mladost Lucani

3

[0-2] H2H
F11:00Borac Cacak 0:4 FK Napredak Krusevac[0-0] H2H
F10:00Vojvodina Novi Sad 4:0 FK Sindelic Nis

1

[0-0] H2H
F08:00FK Buducnost Dobanov

1

1:4 Radnicki Nis[1-4] H2H
F08:00FK Spartak Zlatibor

3

1:0 Macva Sabac

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:00Zemun

1

0:2 Partizan Belgrade

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/10/18FK Napredak Krusevac 2:0 Metalac Gornji Milan

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/10/18Dinamo Vranje

1

3

0:2 Crvena Zvezda

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/09/18Radnicki Nis 4:1 FK Bezanija

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/09/18Vojvodina Novi Sad 2:0 Teleoptik

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/18FK Backa Backa Palan

3

1:1 FK Buducnost Dobanov

3

[0-1] H2H
F26/09/18Sevojno Uzice

1

0:3 Borac Cacak

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/18Macva Sabac

3

1:0 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/18Habitpharm Javor 3:0 Novi Pazar[0-0] H2H
F26/09/18LFK Mladost Lucani

2

0:2 FK Spartak Zlatibor [0-1] H2H
F26/09/18Proleter

2

1:1 Mladost Lucani[0-1] H2H
F26/09/18Backa Topola

3

2:0 FK Rad Beograd

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/09/18Mladost Backi Jarak 0:2 Cukaricki Stankom[0-0] H2H
F26/09/18Radnik Surdulica 5:0 Radnicki Pirot[1-0] H2H
F26/09/18FK Sindelic Nis

3

1:0 FK Vozdovac Beograd

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/09/18Indjija 0:2 Zemun[0-2] H2H
F26/09/18Kolubara

1

1:2 Partizan Belgrade

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/09/18FK Mladost Backi Jar

1

1

3:0 CSK Pivara Celarevo

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/09/18Kolubara

1

2:0 FK Temnic[1-0] H2H
F12/09/18FK Trajal

2

0:1 Radnicki Pirot

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/08/18FK Trayal Krusevac

1

2:0 FK Zaplanjac

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/07/18Car Konstantin

2

0:5 FK Moravac Mrstane

4

[0-2] H2H
F22/07/18FK Moravac Mrstane

1

4:2 FC Balkanski

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/05/18Partizan Belgrade

1

2:1 Mladost Lucani

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F09/05/18Partizan Belgrade

1

2:0 Cukaricki Stankom

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/05/18Mladost Lucani

1

4:0 Macva Sabac

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/04/18Cukaricki Stankom 4:2 Partizan Belgrade

1

[2-2] H2H
F18/04/18Macva Sabac

2

1:1 Mladost Lucani[1-1] H2H
F14/03/18Vojvodina Novi Sad

2

0:1 Mladost Lucani

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/03/18FK Napredak Krusevac

1

0:2 Cukaricki Stankom

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/03/18Macva Sabac

7

0:0 Crvena Zvezda

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/03/18Habitpharm Javor

4

0:2 Partizan Belgrade

3

[0-0] H2H
Serbia Cup
F17/04Partizan Belgrade 1:0 Radnicki Nis

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Crvena Zvezda 4:1 Mladost Lucani

1

[0-0] H2H
Ser-Mon Cup
F15/11/17Partizan Belgrade 3:0 FK Rad Beograd[0-0] H2H
F15/11/17Borac Cacak

1

6

0:4 Crvena Zvezda[0-2] H2H
F15/11/17FK Spartak Zlatibor

1

1:1 Macva Sabac

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Vojvodina Novi Sad 6:1 Buducnost Dobanovci

1

[3-0] H2H
F25/10/17Mladost Lucani

2

5:1 Proleter

2

[3-0] H2H
F25/10/17Indjija

2

0:3 Habitpharm Javor

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/10/17FK Napredak Krusevac

1

7:2 Radnicki Pirot

2

[2-0] H2H
F25/10/17Zlatibor Cajetina

1

0:1 Cukaricki Stankom

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/10/17Sevojno Uzice

2

1:2 Borac Cacak

1

[1-2] H2H
F11/10/17Crvena Zvezda 5:0 Dinamo Vranje[3-0] H2H
F11/10/17Tani Bole Watts

3

0:3 Partizan Belgrade

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/10/17FK Bezanija

1

0:1 FK Napredak Krusevac[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Metalac Gornji Milan 1:2 Proleter[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Dinamo Pancevo

1

1:2 Vojvodina Novi Sad

2

[1-1] H2H
F20/09/17Jagodina

1

0:3 Cukaricki Stankom

3

[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17Macva Sabac

1

0:0 FK Backa Backa Palan

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Buducnost Dobanovci

2

3:3 FK Vozdovac Beograd[1-2] H2H
F20/09/17Indjija

4

0:0 Radnik Surdulica

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17FK Radnicki Beograd 0:1 Mladost Lucani[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Habitpharm Javor

1

2:0 FK Sindelic Nis

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Zemun

3

0:0 FK Rad Beograd[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Radnicki Pirot

1

1:1 Novi Pazar

4

[1-0] H2H
S06/09/17FK Radnicki Nova Paz 0:0 OFK Odzaci H2H
F06/09/17FK Zlatibor 4:1 BSK Borca[1-0] H2H
F06/09/17Dinamo Pancevo

2

2:0 CSK Pivara Celarevo

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/09/17FK Rtanj Boljevac

3

2:2 OFK Beograd

1

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/05/17Partizan Belgrade

6

1:0 Crvena Zvezda

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/05/17Partizan Belgrade

3

1:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad[1-0] H2H
F09/05/17Crvena Zvezda

2

1:2 Cukaricki Stankom

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/04/17Vojvodina Novi Sad

4

0:0 Partizan Belgrade

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/04/17Cukaricki Stankom

1

1:4 Crvena Zvezda

1

[1-4] H2H
F05/04/17Crvena Zvezda

1

4:2 Mladost Lucani

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/04/17Vojvodina Novi Sad 5:2 Borac Cacak

1

[2-1] H2H
F05/04/17Sevojno Uzice

1

0:3 Cukaricki Stankom

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/04/17FK Vozdovac Beograd

3

1:2 Partizan Belgrade

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/16Mladost Lucani

1

1:1 FK Rad Beograd

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/16Radnik Surdulica

1

4

1:2 Sevojno Uzice

4

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/16Novi Pazar

3

0:0 Vojvodina Novi Sad

4

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/16Crvena Zvezda

1

3:0 BSK Borca

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/16Cukaricki Stankom

1

1

1:0 Habitpharm Javor

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/16FK Vozdovac Beograd

1

3

1:0 FK Spartak Zlatibor

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/16Jagodina 1:1 Borac Cacak[1-0] H2H
F25/10/16FK Zarkovo 0:2 Partizan Belgrade

1

[0-0] H2H
Latvia Cup
F25/09/16Rezekne/BJSS : FK Ventspils[-] H2H
Ser-Mon Cup
F21/09/16Vojvodina Novi Sad

1

4:0 FK Bezanija

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/09/16Sevojno Uzice

1

6:1 OFK Beograd

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/09/16Partizan Belgrade

4

3:1 FK Napredak Krusevac

1

3

[3-0] H2H
F21/09/16BSK Borca

3

1:0 Radnicki Nis

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/16Indjija

1

0:1 FK Vozdovac Beograd

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/16Kolubara

1

0:4 Mladost Lucani[0-3] H2H
F21/09/16FK Radan Lebane 0:5 Cukaricki Stankom[0-2] H2H
F21/09/16Sindjelic N.

2

1:5 Jagodina

3

[0-3] H2H
F21/09/16FK Zarkovo 2:2 Metalac Gornji Milan[0-2] H2H
F21/09/16Polet Ljubic 0:1 Radnik Surdulica[0-0] H2H
F21/09/16Mladost Backi Jarak

1

1:4 Novi Pazar

2

[0-2] H2H
F21/09/16Zemun

2

0:0 Borac Cacak[0-0] H2H
F21/09/16Proleter

2

0:1 Habitpharm Javor

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/16FK Rad Beograd

3

1:0 Dinamo Vranje

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/16FK Backa Backa Palan

2

0:3 FK Spartak Zlatibor

1

[0-2] H2H
Latvia Cup
F18/07/16Ogres FK 33 0:7 Rigas Futbola skola[0-4] H2H
F17/07/16SK Babite

1

0:2 Metta/LU Riga[0-1] H2H
F17/07/16FK Staiceles Bebri 0:4 Caramba/Dinamo Riga[0-2] H2H
F17/07/16Jekabpils 0:10 Spartaks Jurmala[0-3] H2H
F16/07/16Caramba/Dinamo Riga 2:5 FK Liepaja[1-3] H2H
F06/07/16SK Babite 6:0 FK Valmiera[0-0] H2H
F04/07/16Igate / Tami-Tami 0:6 Tukums-2000[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/07/16JFC Dobele 0:17 Skonto FC[0-0] H2H
F03/07/16Alberts 0:6 Caramba/Dinamo Riga[0-2] H2H
F03/07/16Preilu 0:1 Ogres FK 33[0-0] H2H
F03/07/16Nica 1:3 FK Auda Riga[0-1] H2H
F02/07/16FK Dinamo Riga 0:2 Jekabpils[0-0] H2H
F02/07/16Olaine 3:0 JDFS Alberts[2-0] H2H
F02/07/16Kuldigas NSS/NIKERS 6:0 Saldus[2-0] H2H
F02/07/16FK Dobele 2:6 FK Staiceles Bebri[0-3] H2H
F02/07/16Kraslava 4:0 FK Fortuna[0-0] H2H
F26/06/16Cesis 2:1 Aliance[0-0] H2H
F16/06/16Cesis 2:0 Salaspils[0-0] H2H
F11/06/16Laidze 3:1 Upesciems[0-0] H2H
F10/06/16Grobina 3:8 Kraslava[1-4] H2H
F05/06/16Plavinas DM 1:2 Nica[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: