07:13 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

South Africa League Cup Games

South Africa League Cup
F18/05Kaizer Chiefs

2

0:1 TS Galaxy

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:15Chippa United

4

2:4 Kaizer Chiefs

3

[0-0] H2H
F31/03Kaizer Chiefs

2

2:0 Cape Town City[1-0] H2H
F30/03Bidvest Wits

1

3:3 Chippa United

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Bloemfontein Celtic

1

1:2 Lamontville Golden A[0-0] H2H
F27/03Cape Umoya United

3

1:2 TS Galaxy

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/02Black Leopards 1:1 Bidvest Wits[0-1] H2H
F17/02Jomo Cosmos 0:1 TS Galaxy

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/02The Magic

5

0:0 Kaizer Chiefs

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/02Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 Richards Bay[0-0] H2H
F16/02Witbank Spurs 1:2 Lamontville Golden A[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/02Chippa United

1

2

2:0 Tshakhuma TM

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/02Cape Town City

2

3:0 Highlands Park

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/02Cape Umoya United

2

0:0 Mbombela United

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/01Baroka FC

1

0:1 Jomo Cosmos

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/01Maccabi FC 0:0 The Magic

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/01Tornado FC Eastern C

2

0:0 Kaizer Chiefs

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/01Mbombela United 2:1 Tsiklitiras Pylos[1-1] H2H
F27/01Super Eagles 1:2 Bloemfontein Celtic[0-1] H2H
F27/01Witbank Spurs 2:2 Maritzburg United[2-1] H2H
F26/01Cape Town City

1

2:0 Supersport United

3

[1-0] H2H
F26/01Tjakastad Junior She 0:3 Lamontville Golden A[0-2] H2H
F26/01Black Leopards

1

1

1:1 Orlando Pirates

1

[1-1] H2H
F26/01Chippa United

5

2:1 Mamelodi Sundowns

2

[1-1] H2H
F26/01Free State Stars 1:2 Richards Bay[0-0] H2H
F26/01Umvoti FC 1:3 TS Galaxy[0-1] H2H
F25/01AmaZulu

4

1:1 Highlands Park

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F25/01Cape Umoya United

1

1

2:1 TUT Students

3

[1-0] H2H
F23/01Polokwane City FC 1:2 Tshakhuma TM[1-0] H2H
F23/01Bidvest Wits

2

4:0 Boyne Tigers[4-0] H2H
F02/12/18TS Galaxy 5:2 Ajax Cape Town[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/12/18Jomo Cosmos

1

2

2:0 Real Kings

3

[1-0] H2H
F02/12/18Tshakhuma TM

1

3:0 FC Cape Town

2

[3-0] H2H
F02/12/18Stellenbosch FC 0:0 Mbombela United[0-0] H2H
F01/12/18Pretoria Univ 1:2 Maccabi FC[0-2] H2H
F01/12/18Cape Umoya United

2

0:0 TS Sporting

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/12/18Richards Bay 0:0 Royal Eagles[0-0] H2H
F01/12/18Witbank Spurs 0:0 Uthongathi FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/07/18Real Kings

1

2:1 Uthongathi FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F19/05/18Maritzburg United

3

0:1 Free State Stars

4

[0-1] H2H
F22/04/18Maritzburg United

4

3:1 Mamelodi Sundowns

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F21/04/18Kaizer Chiefs

1

0:2 Free State Stars

2

[0-2] H2H
F01/04/18Cape Town City 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/03/18Kaizer Chiefs

2

1:0 Baroka FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F31/03/18FC Cape Town

1

1:1 Free State Stars[1-1] H2H
F31/03/18Maritzburg United

3

2:1 Bloemfontein Celtic

4

[1-0] H2H
F14/03/18Cape Town City

3

1:0 Orlando Pirates

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/03/18Mamelodi Sundowns

2

2:1 EC bee[0-1] H2H
F11/03/18Bloemfontein Celtic 3:1 Richards Bay

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/03/18Royal Eagles

2

1:2 Maritzburg United

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Chippa United

2

0:1 Kaizer Chiefs[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/08/17Kaizer Chiefs

1

0:1 Supersport United

4

[0-1] H2H
F12/08/17Cape Town City

1

1:0 Polokwane City FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/06/17Supersport United

2

4:1 Orlando Pirates

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/05/17Lamontville Golden A

3

0:1 Orlando Pirates

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/04/17Chippa United 1:0 Jomo Cosmos[0-0] H2H
F09/04/17Acornbush United

1

1

1:2 Kaizer Chiefs

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/04/17Bloemfontein Celtic 2:1 Mbombela United[1-0] H2H
F08/04/17Free State Stars

1

3

1:4 Orlando Pirates

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/04/17Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 Lamontville Golden A

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/04/17Chippa United

2

2:0 Polokwane City FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/04/17Kwadukuza United

2

0:2 Supersport United

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/04/17Jomo Cosmos

1

1:1 Bidvest Wits

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/04/17Baroka FC 0:0 Platinum Stars

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/03/17Polokwane City FC

4

3:1 African All Stars

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/03/17Mamelodi Sundowns 2:0 Mariveni United

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/12/16Royal Eagles

2

3:2 Milano United

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F07/12/16Pretoria Univ

2

1:2 Witbank Spurs[1-1] H2H
F07/12/16Cape Town All Stars

5

1:1 Mthatha Bucks

3

[1-1] H2H
F07/12/16Vasco da Gama(RSA)

2

1:0 Thanda Royal Zulu

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/16Mamelodi Sundowns

1

2:0 Polokwane City FC[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/10/16Baroka FC 2:1 Platinum Stars[1-0] H2H
F23/10/16Orlando Pirates 2:1 Lamontville Golden A[1-0] H2H
F21/10/16Highlands Park

2

2:0 Chippa United[1-0] H2H
F19/10/16Cape Town City

2

0:0 Bloemfontein Celtic

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/05/16Supersport United

5

3:2 Orlando Pirates

1

[3-1] H2H
F14/05/16Supersport United

2

2:0 Baroka FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/05/16Free State Stars

3

2:4 Orlando Pirates

4

[0-2] H2H
F24/04/16Polokwane City FC

1

0:2 Baroka FC

1

[0-2] H2H
F23/04/16Mamelodi Sundowns

2

0:0 Orlando Pirates

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/04/16Free State Stars

3

0:0 Bidvest Wits

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/04/16Supersport United

1

2:1 Mpumalanga Black Ace[0-1] H2H
F05/04/16Supersport United

1

3:3 Pretoria Univ

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/04/16Jomo Cosmos

1

1:3 Orlando Pirates

3

[1-2] H2H
F03/04/16Lamontville Golden A

1

0:2 Baroka FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/04/16Santos Cape Town

1

0:0 Free State Stars

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/04/16Mamelodi Sundowns

1

3:1 Mbombela United

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/04/16Platinum Stars

1

1:1 Polokwane City FC[1-1] H2H
F02/04/16Mpumalanga Black Ace 2:0 Maritzburg United[1-0] H2H
F01/04/16Magesi

3

0:6 Bidvest Wits

1

[0-4] H2H
F08/03/16Moroka Swallows 0:1 Supersport United[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/03/16Jomo Cosmos

3

1:1 AmaZulu

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/03/16Sibanye Golden Stars 0:4 Mbombela United[0-1] H2H
F06/03/16Highlands Park 0:0 Mamelodi Sundowns

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/03/16Chippa United 2:3 Baroka FC[1-2] H2H
F06/03/16United Rovers 0:7 Mpumalanga Black Ace[0-3] H2H
F06/03/16Polokwane City FC 2:0 African All Stars[2-0] H2H
F05/03/16Pretoria Univ

1

5:0 Polokwane City Rover

2

[3-0] H2H
F05/03/16Ajax Cape Town

2

1:2 Free State Stars

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/03/16Lamontville Golden A

4

2:1 Milford

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/03/16Orlando Pirates

4

2:0 Kaizer Chiefs

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/03/16EC bee 1:2 Magesi[0-1] H2H
F04/03/16Steenberg United

1

1

0:0 Platinum Stars

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/03/16Bidvest Wits

3

1:0 Bloemfontein Celtic

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/03/16Maritzburg United

1

3:1 Black Leopards

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F02/03/16Santos Cape Town

1

1:0 Mthatha Bucks

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/04/15Mamelodi Sundowns

1

1:0 Vasco da Gama(RSA)[0-0] H2H
F25/04/15Ajax Cape Town 0:0 Supersport United[-] H2H
F12/04/15Mpumalanga Black Ace

3

0:2 Mamelodi Sundowns

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/04/15Supersport United 0:0 Lamontville Golden A[-] H2H
F11/04/15Black Leopards 0:0 Vasco da Gama(RSA)[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/04/15Ajax Cape Town

1

2:1 Bidvest Wits

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/03/15Lamontville Golden A

1

1:0 Natal United FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/03/15Platinum Stars 1:3 Mamelodi Sundowns[1-1] H2H
F14:00Ajax Cape Town

1

1:0 Bloemfontein Celtic[1-0] H2H
F17/03/15Bidvest Wits

1

3:0 Pretoria Univ

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: