18:49 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Sweden Woman Games

Sweden Woman
F11/03/18Vittsjo GIK (w) 8:0 Qviding FIF Wowens[4-0] H2H
F16/03Kopparbergs Goteborg 1:1 Djurgardens (w)

4

[0-1] H2H
F10/03AIK Solna (w)

2

7:0 Ljusdal (w)[3-0] H2H
F10/03Pitea IF (w) 7:0 Hammarby (w)[4-0] H2H
F10/03Vaxjo FF (w) 5:0 Jitex DFF (w)[2-0] H2H
F10/03Kopparbergs Goteborg 3:0 Linkopings (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/03IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2:1 IFK Kalmar (w)[0-0] H2H
F10/03FC Rosengard (w)

1

2:2 Kristianstads DFF (w[2-0] H2H
F17/02Djurgardens (w)

1

4:0 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)[1-0] H2H
F17/02Ljusdal (w) 0:4 Pitea IF (w)[0-2] H2H
F17/02Hammarby (w)

1

0:3 AIK Solna (w)

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/02Kristianstads DFF (w 3:0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo [1-0] H2H
F16/02IFK Kalmar (w) 0:4 FC Rosengard (w)[0-3] H2H
F16/02Linkopings (w) 1:1 Vaxjo FF (w)[0-0] H2H
F16/02Jitex DFF (w) 0:13 Kopparbergs Goteborg[0-4] H2H
F16/02IK Uppsala (w) 2:4 Eskilstuna United (w[1-0] H2H
F10/02Pitea IF (w) 5:1 AIK Solna (w)[2-0] H2H
F09/02Ljusdal (w) 2:3 Hammarby (w)[1-2] H2H
F09/02IFK Kalmar (w) 1:7 Kristianstads DFF (w[0-5] H2H
F09/02Kopparbergs Goteborg 1:0 Vaxjo FF (w)[0-0] H2H
F09/02IK Uppsala (w) 1:2 Djurgardens (w)[1-1] H2H
F09/02Eskilstuna United (w

1

4:0 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)[0-0] H2H
F09/02Jitex DFF (w)

1

1:4 Linkopings (w)[0-3] H2H
F09/02FC Rosengard (w)

1

3:0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/11/18Brommapojkarna (w) 1:5 AIK Solna (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 0:3 IK Uppsala (w)[0-1] H2H
F30/10/18Lidkopings FK (w) 1:4 Kopparbergs Goteborg[0-2] H2H
F17/10/18Vasteras BK30 (w)

1

1:2 Djurgardens (w)[0-1] H2H
F10/10/18Asarums IF FK (w) 1:3 Vaxjo FF (w)[1-1] H2H
F09/10/18Kungsbacka DFF (w) 0:1 Kristianstads DFF (w[0-0] H2H
F03/10/18Jitex DFF (w)

1

2:2 Vittsjo GIK (w)

1

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/09/18IFK Norrkoping DFK ( 0:6 Eskilstuna United (w[0-3] H2H
F19/09/18Orebro (w) 1:1 Mallbackens IF (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/09/18Mariebo IK (w) 0:1 Linkopings (w)[0-0] H2H
F19/09/18IF Boljan (w) 1:4 FC Rosengard (w)[1-3] H2H
F19/09/18Infjardens SK (w) 0:10 Pitea IF (w)[0-7] H2H
F06/06/18IFK Trelleborg (W)

2

0:0 Borgeby FK (w)[0-0] H2H
F13/05/18FC Rosengard (w)

2

1:0 Linkopings (w)

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/03/18FC Rosengard (w) 2:1 Djurgardens (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/03/18Eskilstuna United (w

1

1:2 Linkopings (w)

2

[0-2] H2H
F11/03/18Pitea IF (w)

1

1:1 Djurgardens (w)[0-0] H2H
F11/03/18Hammarby (w) 1:0 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)[1-0] H2H
F11/03/18FC Rosengard (w)

1

3:2 Kristianstads DFF (w

1

[2-1] H2H
F11/03/18Linkopings (w) 1:1 Kopparbergs Goteborg[0-1] H2H
F11/03/18IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 6:1 Lidkopings FK (w)

1

[3-1] H2H
F18/02/18Pitea IF (w) 3:3 Hammarby (w)[1-1] H2H
F10/02/18KIF Orebro DUFF (w) 0:2 Pitea IF (w)[0-1] H2H
F10/02/18Alvsjo AIK FF (w) 2:4 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)[2-2] H2H
F10/02/18FC Rosengard (w) 3:0 Vittsjo GIK (w)[1-0] H2H
F10/02/18Lidkopings FK (w) 0:6 Kopparbergs Goteborg[0-4] H2H
F03/10/17IFK Kalmar (w) 2:3 Kristianstads DFF (w[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/09/17Tyreso FF (w) 0:4 Hammarby (w)[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Alvsjo AIK FF (w)

1

1:1 Bollstanas Sk (w)[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17Dosjobro Womens 0:3 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo [0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Low women 0:0 Qviding Fif (w)[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17Vasteras BK30 (w) 0:6 Eskilstuna United (w[0-2] H2H
F27/09/17Mariebo IK (w) 0:2 Linkopings (w)[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Vaxjo FF (w)

1

0:1 Vittsjo GIK (w)[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Jitex DFF (w)

1

0:5 Goteborg (w)

1

[0-3] H2H
F27/09/17Asarums IF FK (w) 1:6 FC Rosengard (w)[1-5] H2H
F26/09/17AIK Solna (w)

2

0:4 Djurgardens (w)[0-1] H2H
F26/09/17Klamfoth women 1:1 IK Uppsala (w)[0-1] H2H
S20/09/17Mossen Womens : Qviding FIF Wowens H2H
S20/09/17IFK Kalmar (w) : Kristianstads DFF (w H2H
S20/09/17Lidkopings FK (w) : Hovas Billdal IF (w) H2H
F27/08/17Linkopings (w) 0:1 FC Rosengard (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/11/16IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

1

0:1 FC Rosengard Women[0-0] H2H
F26/10/16Lidkopings FK Womens 1:1 Orebro (w)[1-0] H2H
F26/10/16Brommapojkarna (w) 0:6 Djurgardens (w)[0-4] H2H
F25/10/16IFK Kalmar (w) 1:3 Kristianstads DFF (w

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/16Bollstanas Sk (w) 2:1 IK Sirius FK (w)[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/10/16AIK Solna (w)

1

1:6 Eskilstuna United (w[0-1] H2H
Liga Super Malaysia
F22/10/16Pulau Pinang : Terengganu[-] H2H
F22/10/16Sarawak : PDRM[-] H2H
F22/10/16Kedah : Felda United[-] H2H
F22/10/16Kelantan : Perak[-] H2H
F22/10/16Selangor : Johor FC[-] H2H
F22/10/16PBDKT T-Team : Pahang[-] H2H
Sweden Woman
F12/10/16Eskilsminne DIF (w) 1:9 Vittsjo GIK (w)

1

[1-4] H2H
F12/10/16Nykopings (w) 0:7 Linkopings (w)[0-5] H2H
F11/10/16Hovas Billdal IF (w)

1

0:4 Kopparbergs Goteborg

1

[0-2] H2H
Liga Super Malaysia
F03/09/16Terengganu : Kedah[-] H2H
F03/09/16Selangor : Perak[-] H2H
F03/09/16Pahang : Pulau Pinang[-] H2H
F03/09/16Johor FC : PBDKT T-Team[-] H2H
F03/09/16Felda United : Sarawak[-] H2H
F03/09/16PDRM : Kelantan[-] H2H
Sweden Woman
F28/08/16FC Rosengard Women 3:1 Linkopings (w)[1-0] H2H
Liga Super Malaysia
F27/08/16Selangor : Pahang[-] H2H
F27/08/16PBDKT T-Team : Felda United[-] H2H
F27/08/16Pulau Pinang : PDRM[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/08/16Kedah : Perak[-] H2H
F27/08/16Johor FC : Terengganu[-] H2H
F27/08/16Sarawak : Kelantan[-] H2H
F23/08/16Terengganu : Pahang[-] H2H
F23/08/16Perak : Pulau Pinang[-] H2H
F23/08/16PDRM : PBDKT T-Team[-] H2H
F23/08/16Kelantan : Kedah[-] H2H
F23/08/16Felda United : Johor FC[-] H2H
F23/08/16Sarawak : Selangor[-] H2H
F16/08/16Pulau Pinang : Kelantan[-] H2H
F16/08/16Johor FC : PDRM[-] H2H
F16/08/16Kedah : Sarawak[-] H2H
F16/08/16Pahang : Felda United[-] H2H
F16/08/16Selangor : Terengganu[-] H2H
F16/08/16PBDKT T-Team : Perak[-] H2H
F06/08/16Perak : Johor FC[-] H2H
F06/08/16PDRM : Pahang[-] H2H
F06/08/16Kelantan : PBDKT T-Team[-] H2H
F06/08/16Sarawak : Pulau Pinang[-] H2H
F06/08/16Kedah : Selangor[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/08/16Felda United : Terengganu[-] H2H
F03/08/16Pulau Pinang : Johor FC[-] H2H
F03/08/16Sarawak : Terengganu[-] H2H
F03/08/16PBDKT T-Team : Selangor[-] H2H
F03/08/16Perak : PDRM[-] H2H
F03/08/16Kelantan : Felda United[-] H2H
F03/08/16Kedah : Pahang[-] H2H
F26/07/16Johor FC : Kelantan[-] H2H
F26/07/16Pahang : Perak[-] H2H
F26/07/16Pulau Pinang : Kedah[-] H2H
F26/07/16Selangor : Felda United[-] H2H
F26/07/16PBDKT T-Team : Sarawak[-] H2H
F26/07/16Terengganu : PDRM[-] H2H
F23/07/16PDRM : Felda United[-] H2H
F23/07/16Sarawak : Johor FC[-] H2H
F23/07/16Perak : Terengganu[-] H2H
F23/07/16Pulau Pinang : Selangor[-] H2H
F23/07/16Kelantan : Pahang[-] H2H
F23/07/16Kedah : PBDKT T-Team[-] H2H
Advertisements: