11:12 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Russia Division 2 Games

Russia Division 2
F17/03Torpedo Armavir

1

2

0:0 Avangard

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/03Mordovya Saransk 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
F17/03Zenit-2 St.Petersbur 1:0 Fakel

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/03FK Nizhny Novgorod

2

0:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/03Rotor Volgograd

2

1:0 Khimki

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/03Sibir Novosibirsk

3

0:2 Spartak Tambov

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/03SKA Khabarovsk

1

1:0 Tom Tomsk

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/03Baltika Kaliningrad

3

2:0 Spartak Moscow II

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/03FK Krasnodar II

1

0:2 FK Sochi

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/03Tyumen

2

1:1 Chertanovo Moscow

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/03Spartak Moscow II

1

4

1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/03Fakel

2

0:0 Rotor Volgograd

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/03FK Sochi

3

1:0 Torpedo Armavir

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/03Avangard

3

1:1 FK Nizhny Novgorod

2

3

[0-1] H2H
F10/03Chertanovo Moscow 0:2 Mordovya Saransk[0-0] H2H
F10/03Spartak Tambov

2

1:1 Tyumen

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/03Khimki

4

1:1 Sibir Novosibirsk

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/03Shinnik Yaroslavl

4

1:0 Baltika Kaliningrad

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/03Tom Tomsk

3

0:0 FK Krasnodar II

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/03Luch Energiya

1

1

0:2 SKA Khabarovsk

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/03Torpedo Armavir

2

0:0 Tom Tomsk

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/03Baltika Kaliningrad

4

2:1 Avangard

2

[1-1] H2H
F03/03Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

5

1:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F03/03FK Krasnodar II

1

2:1 Luch Energiya[2-0] H2H
F03/03Khimki

2

1:1 Fakel

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/03Mordovya Saransk

1

1:3 Spartak Tambov

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/03FK Nizhny Novgorod

1

0:0 FK Sochi

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/03Rotor Volgograd

1

3

0:0 Spartak Moscow II

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/03Sibir Novosibirsk

2

2:0 Tyumen

3

[2-0] H2H
F03/03SKA Khabarovsk

1

2

1:3 Chertanovo Moscow

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F24/11/18FK Sochi

1

1

4:1 Baltika Kaliningrad

2

8

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/11/18Spartak Tambov

2

3:2 SKA Khabarovsk

3

[3-1] H2H
F24/11/18Torpedo Armavir

3

1:1 Luch Energiya

1

[1-1] H2H
F24/11/18Mordovya Saransk

1

1:1 Tyumen

4

[1-0] H2H
F24/11/18Chertanovo Moscow

2

3:0 FK Krasnodar II

3

[2-0] H2H
F24/11/18Avangard

5

2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[2-0] H2H
F24/11/18FK Nizhny Novgorod

2

2:1 Tom Tomsk

4

[0-1] H2H
F24/11/18Spartak Moscow II

5

0:1 Khimki

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/11/18Rotor Volgograd

1

1:3 Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

[1-2] H2H
F24/11/18Sibir Novosibirsk

3

2:0 Fakel

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

4

0:1 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/18Baltika Kaliningrad

2

2:0 Chertanovo Moscow

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/18Fakel

2

3:2 Avangard

1

4

[3-2] H2H
F18/11/18Torpedo Armavir

2

1:0 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/18FK Krasnodar II

4

1:2 Mordovya Saransk

1

1

[1-2] H2H
F18/11/18Khimki

2

0:0 FK Sochi

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/18FK Nizhny Novgorod

4

1:0 Spartak Tambov

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/18Spartak Moscow II

2

1:4 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

[0-4] H2H
F18/11/18Rotor Volgograd

4

0:0 Tom Tomsk

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/18Sibir Novosibirsk

1

3

1:1 SKA Khabarovsk

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F05:00Spartak Tambov

3

3:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

3

[3-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Kuban Krasnodar

2

3:1 Tyumen[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Khimki

5

3:1 Tom Tomsk

3

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Dinamo St Petersburg

1

3:2 Luch Energiya

2

[0-2] H2H
F18/11/17Baltika Kaliningrad

2

1:0 Avangard

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Volgar-Gazprom Astra

2

0:1 Kryliya Sovetov

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Gazovik Orenburg 5:0 Fakel[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 Spartak Moscow II

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Sibir Novosibirsk

3

1:0 Rotor Volgograd

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

1:2 Volga Olimpiets

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Fakel

1

0:1 Sibir Novosibirsk

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

1:2 Gazovik Orenburg[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17Baltika Kaliningrad 6:0 Spartak Moscow II[3-0] H2H
F12/11/17Kuban Krasnodar

3

0:1 Dinamo St Petersburg

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Avangard

1

3:3 Tom Tomsk

6

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17Rotor Volgograd

3

1:2 Tyumen

1

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17Kryliya Sovetov

2

2:0 Khimki

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

2:0 Spartak Tambov

2

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Volga Olimpiets

3

2:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Luch Energiya 3:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/11/17Khimki

2

0:2 Volga Olimpiets

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/11/17Gazovik Orenburg

2

1:0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Tyumen 0:0 Fakel

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Sibir Novosibirsk 3:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur[1-0] H2H
F08/11/17Tom Tomsk

3

1:0 Kryliya Sovetov

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F08/11/17Spartak Moscow II

4

0:1 Avangard

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

0:0 Kuban Krasnodar

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Rotor Volgograd

2

0:0 Dinamo St Petersburg

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Spartak Tambov

3

2:1 Baltika Kaliningrad

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Luch Energiya

2

0:0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Kuban Krasnodar

1

1:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Fakel

3

0:0 Dinamo St Petersburg

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Baltika Kaliningrad

2

0:1 Gazovik Orenburg

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Spartak Moscow II

2

0:3 Spartak Tambov

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/11/17Volga Olimpiets

1

0:0 Tom Tomsk

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Rotor Volgograd

3

1:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Avangard

1

2:4 Kryliya Sovetov

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/11/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0:0 Sibir Novosibirsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1:2 Tyumen

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Luch Energiya

4

1:1 Khimki

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Dinamo St Petersburg

1

3

3:3 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17Volgar-Gazprom Astra

3

1:0 Rotor Volgograd

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 Fakel

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Gazovik Orenburg

3

2:1 Spartak Moscow II

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Tyumen

2

1:1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

5

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Kryliya Sovetov

2

1:0 Volga Olimpiets

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Spartak Tambov

3

0:1 Avangard

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Sibir Novosibirsk

2

3:0 Baltika Kaliningrad

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Tom Tomsk 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Khimki 2:1 Kuban Krasnodar

1

[0-0] H2H
S26/10/17Rotor Volgograd 0:0 Dinamo St Petersburg H2H
F22/10/17Spartak Moscow II 3:1 Tyumen

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

1:2 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Fakel 0:1 Khimki

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Kuban Krasnodar

2

2:1 Kryliya Sovetov

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Baltika Kaliningrad 3:2 Dinamo St Petersburg

1

[2-1] H2H
F21/10/17Rotor Volgograd

1

2:0 Tom Tomsk

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Gazovik Orenburg

1

1:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Spartak Tambov

2

4:1 Sibir Novosibirsk

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Luch Energiya

2

1:2 Volga Olimpiets

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Khimki

3

1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Volgar-Gazprom Astra

2

1:2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Avangard

2

1:2 Luch Energiya

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

1:0 Baltika Kaliningrad

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Tyumen

3

3:1 Spartak Tambov

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Kryliya Sovetov 1:1 Rotor Volgograd

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Volga Olimpiets

2

0:3 Kuban Krasnodar

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Dinamo St Petersburg

3

2:2 Spartak Moscow II[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Tom Tomsk

1

1:0 Fakel

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Sibir Novosibirsk

1

0:1 Gazovik Orenburg

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Fakel

3

1:0 Kryliya Sovetov

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Baltika Kaliningrad

1

3

2:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

6

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Kuban Krasnodar

1

0:0 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

2:0 Tom Tomsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Spartak Moscow II

3

1:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl

3

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Gazovik Orenburg 3:0 Tyumen

3

[3-0] H2H
F07/10/17Spartak Tambov

3

1:1 Dinamo St Petersburg

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Rotor Volgograd

1

1:2 Volga Olimpiets

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

3

4:1 Khimki

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: