08:31 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Uzbek League Games

Uzbek League
1'Dinamo Samarqand 0:0 Navbahor Namangan H2H
03/05 09:30Pakhtakor -:- Metallurg Bekobod Pred. H2H
03/05 09:20Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo -:- Lokomotiv Tashkent Pred. H2H
27/04 10:35Sogdiana Jizak -:- Pakhtakor Pred. H2H
27/04 10:35Lokomotiv Tashkent -:- Qizilqum Zarafshon Pred. H2H
27/04 09:30Metallurg Bekobod -:- Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo Pred. H2H
10:35Buxoro FK -:- Kuruvchi Bunyodkor Pred. H2H
10:35Nasaf Qarshi -:- OTMK Olmaliq Pred. H2H
F21/04Sogdiana Jizak

1

2:1 Metallurg Bekobod

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Navbahor Namangan

3

3:0 Termez Surkhon

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/04OTMK Olmaliq

3

0:1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/04Qizilqum Zarafshon

4

0:1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Buxoro FK

4

0:2 Lokomotiv Tashkent

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Pakhtakor

1

2:0 Dinamo Samarqand

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/04FK Andijon

2

3:1 Nasaf Qarshi

3

[2-1] H2H
F14/04Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo 1:3 Buxoro FK

2

[0-2] H2H
F14/04Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1 OTMK Olmaliq

1

[2-1] H2H
F14/04Termez Surkhon

4

0:0 Pakhtakor

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

1

1:0 FK Andijon

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Dinamo Samarqand 1:0 Sogdiana Jizak

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Nasaf Qarshi

1

0:1 Navbahor Namangan[0-0] H2H
F12/04Metallurg Bekobod

1

4:1 Qizilqum Zarafshon

2

[3-1] H2H
F07/04Sogdiana Jizak

5

0:3 Termez Surkhon

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Buxoro FK

2

1:1 Qizilqum Zarafshon

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/04OTMK Olmaliq

2

7:1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

2

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Navbahor Namangan

5

2:3 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

2

[0-2] H2H
F06/04Dinamo Samarqand

2

2:1 Metallurg Bekobod

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/04Pakhtakor

2

2:1 Nasaf Qarshi

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/04Lokomotiv Tashkent

2

4:0 FK Andijon

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/04Iftixor FK 0:3 Istiklol Fergana[0-2] H2H
F31/03Nasaf Qarshi

2

3:1 Sogdiana Jizak

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/03Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo 0:0 FK Andijon

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/03Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

1

1:2 Pakhtakor

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Lokomotiv Tashkent

2

1:0 Navbahor Namangan

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Termez Surkhon

1

1:0 Dinamo Samarqand

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/03Metallurg Bekobod

2

2:0 Buxoro FK

1

7

[0-0] H2H
F29/03Qizilqum Zarafshon

1

3:1 OTMK Olmaliq

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/03Pakhtakor

2

3:1 Lokomotiv Tashkent

6

[0-0] H2H
F10/03Sogdiana Jizak

3

2:1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/03Navbahor Namangan

2

1:1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/03Termez Surkhon

3

1:1 Metallurg Bekobod

4

[1-0] H2H
F09/03Dinamo Samarqand

1

1:1 Nasaf Qarshi[0-1] H2H
F08/03Qizilqum Zarafshon

2

1:1 FK Andijon

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/12/18OTMK Olmaliq

1

1:0 Istiklol Fergana

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/11/18Navbahor Namangan 0:3 Lokomotiv Tashkent[0-1] H2H
F30/11/18Pakhtakor 4:0 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor[2-0] H2H
F30/11/18Metallurg Bekobod 1:0 Buxoro FK[1-0] H2H
F29/11/18Neftchi Fargona 0:2 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo[0-0] H2H
F29/11/18Sogdiana Jizak 0:1 Nasaf Qarshi[0-0] H2H
F29/11/18OTMK Olmaliq 3:0 Qizilqum Zarafshon[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Neftchi Fargona

2

2:1 Mashal Muborak

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

1

3:0 Buxoro FK

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17OTMK Olmaliq

3

2:1 Navbahor Namangan

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Sogdiana Jizak

2

2:1 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Nasaf Qarshi

1

4:0 Pakhtakor

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Dinamo Samarqand

2

1:5 Lokomotiv Tashkent

1

[1-2] H2H
F19/11/17Qizilqum Zarafshon

1

2:1 Metallurg Bekobod[1-0] H2H
F09/11/17Pakhtakor

1

2:0 OTMK Olmaliq

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/11/17Nasaf Qarshi

2

3:0 Shurtan Guzor[1-0] H2H
F09/11/17Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

3

2:5 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17Navbahor Namangan

2

4:1 Sogdiana Jizak

3

[2-0] H2H
F08/11/17Lokomotiv Tashkent

2

2:0 Buxoro FK

2

[2-0] H2H
F08/11/17Mashal Muborak

1

4:0 Qizilqum Zarafshon

2

[2-0] H2H
F08/11/17Dinamo Samarqand

2

1:0 Neftchi Fargona

3

[0-0] H2H
S04/11/17Obod Tashkent 0:0 Mashal Muborak H2H
F04/11/17Qizilqum Zarafshon

2

1:0 Dinamo Samarqand

4

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Nasaf Qarshi

1

2:0 Metallurg Bekobod

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Buxoro FK

3

2:2 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17OTMK Olmaliq 3:1 Shurtan Guzor[2-0] H2H
F03/11/17Sogdiana Jizak

6

0:1 Pakhtakor

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

3

2:2 Navbahor Namangan

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/11/17Neftchi Fargona

2

0:0 Lokomotiv Tashkent[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Shurtan Guzor

1

3:1 Sogdiana Jizak[2-0] H2H
F09:00Pakhtakor

2

1:0 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

5

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Navbahor Namangan

4

1:0 Buxoro FK

4

[1-0] H2H
F07:30Neftchi Fargona

3

2:0 Qizilqum Zarafshon

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F07:00Mashal Muborak

1

2

1:2 Nasaf Qarshi

2

[0-1] H2H
S06:00Dinamo Samarqand 0:0 Obod Tashkent H2H
F06:00Metallurg Bekobod

1

3:2 OTMK Olmaliq

3

[1-1] H2H
F25/10/17Lokomotiv Tashkent

1

3:0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

2

[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

1

3:1 Shurtan Guzor[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Buxoro FK

3

0:2 Pakhtakor

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

1

2:0 Navbahor Namangan

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Nasaf Qarshi

1

3:0 Dinamo Samarqand

2

[3-0] H2H
F20/10/17Sogdiana Jizak

1

2

3:2 Metallurg Bekobod[1-0] H2H
S20/10/17Obod Tashkent 0:0 Neftchi Fargona H2H
F20/10/17Qizilqum Zarafshon

2

0:2 Lokomotiv Tashkent[0-2] H2H
F20/10/17OTMK Olmaliq

1

2:1 Mashal Muborak

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Pakhtakor 2:0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Shurtan Guzor

4

2:3 Buxoro FK

2

[1-3] H2H
F14/10/17Metallurg Bekobod

2

1:1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S13/10/17Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0 Obod Tashkent H2H
F13/10/17Lokomotiv Tashkent

1

2:0 Navbahor Namangan[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Neftchi Fargona

2

0:3 Nasaf Qarshi

3

[0-2] H2H
F13/10/17Mashal Muborak

2

0:0 Sogdiana Jizak

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Dinamo Samarqand

2

1:0 OTMK Olmaliq

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Navbahor Namangan

4

2:0 Pakhtakor

1

[0-0] H2H
S30/09/17Buxoro FK 0:0 Metallurg Bekobod H2H
S30/09/17Nasaf Qarshi 0:0 Qizilqum Zarafshon H2H
S30/09/17OTMK Olmaliq 0:0 Neftchi Fargona H2H
S30/09/17Sogdiana Jizak 0:0 Dinamo Samarqand H2H
S30/09/17Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 0:0 Mashal Muborak H2H
S30/09/17Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo 0:0 Shurtan Guzor H2H
F29/09/17Obod Tashkent

2

1:3 Lokomotiv Tashkent

2

[0-1] H2H
F10:00Pakhtakor 3:1 Mashal Muborak

4

[2-0] H2H
F08:30OTMK Olmaliq

2

1:3 Lokomotiv Tashkent

2

[1-1] H2H
F08:00Sogdiana Jizak

1

0:3 Nasaf Qarshi

4

[0-2] H2H
F22/09/17Qizilqum Zarafshon

1

2:2 OTMK Olmaliq[0-1] H2H
F22/09/17Mashal Muborak

1

1:1 Buxoro FK

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/09/17Neftchi Fargona

3

1:1 Sogdiana Jizak

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/09/17Metallurg Bekobod

2

3:0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/09/17Obod Tashkent

3

0:6 Nasaf Qarshi

2

[0-2] H2H
F21/09/17Shurtan Guzor 3:3 Navbahor Namangan[2-1] H2H
F21/09/17Lokomotiv Tashkent

2

0:1 Pakhtakor

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/17Dinamo Samarqand

2

0:2 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17OTMK Olmaliq

1

1:0 Obod Tashkent

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Pakhtakor

1

3:0 Shurtan Guzor[2-0] H2H
F16/09/17Nasaf Qarshi

2

2:0 Lokomotiv Tashkent

5

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Buxoro FK

1

0:0 Dinamo Samarqand

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Navbahor Namangan

4

2:1 Metallurg Bekobod

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Sogdiana Jizak

1

1:1 Qizilqum Zarafshon

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

4

2:4 Mashal Muborak

4

[1-2] H2H
F15/09/17Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 2:0 Neftchi Fargona[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Metallurg Bekobod

3

1:3 Pakhtakor

3

[1-2] H2H
F08/09/17Qizilqum Zarafshon

1

3:3 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

4

[0-2] H2H
F08/09/17Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:0 Shurtan Guzor

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Nasaf Qarshi 1:0 OTMK Olmaliq[1-0] H2H
F07/09/17Mashal Muborak

1

2:1 Navbahor Namangan

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/09/17Neftchi Fargona

2

1:2 Buxoro FK

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/09/17Dinamo Samarqand

1

0:0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqo

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: