04:54 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Ukraine U19 Liga Games

Ukraine U19 Liga
F30/05/18Lou Gansike Sol U19 2:0 Dinamo KyivU19[-] H2H
F31/05Lviv U19

3

0:4 Dinamo KyivU19[0-2] H2H
F31/05Volyn U19 2:0 Oleksandria U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/05Illichivec Mariupol 2:1 Zorya U19[0-0] H2H
F31/05Shakhtar Donetsk U19 2:0 Chernomorets Odessa

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/05Karpaty U19 3:1 Arsenal Kyiv U19[0-0] H2H
F27/05PFK Oleksandria U19

3

1:1 Karpaty U19

3

[1-1] H2H
F24/05FC Vorskla U19

4

2:0 Illichivec Mariupol [1-0] H2H
F24/05Dinamo KyivU19

1

2

2:2 Shakhtar Donetsk U19

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F24/05Chernomorets Odessa

1

1:4 Metalurg Zaporizhya [0-3] H2H
F04:00Shakhtar Donetsk U19

1

4:0 Metalurg Zaporizhya

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/05Karpaty U19

3

1:1 Zorya U19

5

[0-0] H2H
F17/05Illichivec Mariupol 1:0 Chernomorets Odessa [1-0] H2H
F17/05Volyn U19

2

4:1 FC Vorskla U19

2

[2-0] H2H
F17/05Lviv U19 1:1 Arsenal Kyiv U19[1-0] H2H
F14/05Shakhtar Donetsk U19

2

3:1 Illichivec Mariupol

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/05Chernomorets Odessa

3

2:4 Volyn U19

1

[1-3] H2H
F10/05FC Vorskla U19

3

1:1 Karpaty U19

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/05PFK Oleksandria U19 4:0 Lviv U19[4-0] H2H
F07/05Shakhtar Donetsk U19 4:0 Volyn U19[1-0] H2H
F06/05Karpaty U19

2

2:0 Chernomorets Odessa

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/05Dinamo KyivU19

3

2:1 PFK Oleksandria U19

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/05Lviv U19

2

1:3 Zorya U19

4

[0-2] H2H
F03/05Volyn U19

4

5:1 Metalurg Zaporizhya

4

[2-0] H2H
F03/05Desna Chernihiv U19

1

2

0:4 FC Vorskla U19

2

[0-4] H2H
F26/04Illichivec Mariupol

3

2:1 Volyn U19

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/04Arsenal Kyiv U19 0:4 Shakhtar Donetsk U19[0-0] H2H
F25/04FC Vorskla U19

2

3:0 Lviv U19

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/04Karpaty U19

3

2:4 Illichivec Mariupol

3

[0-2] H2H
F19/04Arsenal Kyiv U19

1

3

3:3 PFK Oleksandria U19

5

[2-2] H2H
F19/04Lviv U19

2

3:1 Chernomorets Odessa

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/04Dinamo KyivU19

1

1:0 FC Vorskla U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Chernomorets Odessa

1

1:5 Dinamo KyivU19

1

3

[0-3] H2H
F12/04Volyn U19

3

3:0 Karpaty U19

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F12/04Metalurg Zaporizhya

3

4:2 Lviv U19

1

[2-2] H2H
F12/04PFK Oleksandria U19

1

0:3 Shakhtar Donetsk U19

3

[0-1] H2H
F05/04PFK Oleksandria U19

4

1:2 Zorya U19

5

[1-1] H2H
F05/04Lviv U19

4

1:1 Illichivec Mariupol

5

[0-1] H2H
F05/04Desna Chernihiv U19

4

1:7 Volyn U19

1

[0-4] H2H
F05/04Shakhtar Donetsk U19

2

2:0 Karpaty U19

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/04Dinamo KyivU19

1

1

3:0 Metalurg Zaporizhya

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/04Arsenal Kyiv U19

1

6:2 FC Vorskla U19

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F30/03Illichivec Mariupol

2

1:2 Dinamo KyivU19

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/03FC Vorskla U19

1

0:0 PFK Oleksandria U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/03Volyn U19

1

5

2:0 Lviv U19

5

[1-0] H2H
F29/03Chernomorets Odessa

3

1:2 Arsenal Kyiv U19

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F15/03Lviv U19

3

0:3 Karpaty U19

2

[0-2] H2H
F15/03PFK Oleksandria U19

1

4

5:0 Chernomorets Odessa

2

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03FC Shakhtar Donetsk

2

4:0 Desna Chernihiv U19

1

1

[3-0] H2H
F15/03Zorya U19

2

2:0 FC Vorskla U19[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17FC Zirka Kropyvnytsk

1

0:2 Stal Kamianske U19

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F05:00Arsenal Kyiv U19

1

0:1 Karpaty U19

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F04:00Chernomorets Odessa

4

1:2 Illichivets U19

4

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Chernomorets Odessa

2

3:0 PFK Oleksandria U19[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Dinamo KyivU19 3:0 FC Vorskla U19

1

[2-0] H2H
F27/10/17Arsenal Kyiv U19

1

1:4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

2

[1-2] H2H
F25/10/17FC Opir LVIV U19

1

2

1:5 Girnyk Novoyavorivsk

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Barcelona Samuel U19

4

4:0 Ufc-Olimpik Kharkiv

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17FC Teplovyk-Dush-3 I

2

1:2 FC Rukh Vynnyky U19

4

[1-2] H2H
F25/10/17Bukovyna Chernivtsi

2

2:0 Dush Ternopil U19

5

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17FC Nikopol-Obriy U19 2:0 SC Dnipro 1 U19

1

[2-0] H2H
S25/10/17Bilate Saihua U19 0:0 Dufc Atletic Odessa H2H
S25/10/17Chayka Vyshgorod U19 0:0 Lokomotiv Kyiv U19 H2H
S25/10/17FC Maoldis Dnipro U1 0:0 Olimpik Kropivnytski H2H
S25/10/17Obolon Brovar Kiev U 0:0 Polissya Zhytomyr U1 H2H
F25/10/17FC Podillya Khmelnyt

3

0:3 Kolos Kovalivka U19

3

[0-2] H2H
S25/10/17Dush-15 Kiev U19 0:0 FC Lyubomyr Stavyshe H2H
F22/10/17Skala Stryi U19

3

1:1 Dinamo KyivU19

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Zorya U19

2

2:0 Chernomorets Odessa

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17PFK Oleksandria U19

2

3:2 Arsenal Kyiv U19

2

[3-1] H2H
F08:55Dush Ternopil U19

5

3:0 Mfa Mukachevo U19

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:00Volyn U19

4

3:2 Bukovyna Chernivtsi

1

[1-0] H2H
F08:00FC Rukh Vynnyky U19

1

2:1 FC Berezhany Dush U1

1

[0-1] H2H
F08:00Dufc Atletic Odessa 0:2 Obolon Brovar Kiev U[0-1] H2H
F08:00Girnyk Novoyavorivsk

5

1:3 FC Teplovyk-Dush-3 I

1

[1-2] H2H
F08:00Nika Ivano-Frankivsk

1

3

1:0 FC Opir LVIV U19

2

5

[0-0] H2H
F06:45Dnipro Cherkasy U19

1

1:0 Barcelona Samuel U19[1-0] H2H
F06:45SC Dnipro 1 U19

4

0:3 FC Maoldis Dnipro U1

2

[0-0] H2H
F06:45FC Lyubomyr Stavyshe

1

2:0 Chayka Vyshgorod U19[0-0] H2H
F05:05Lokomotiv Kyiv U19

2

4:1 FC Podillya Khmelnyt

6

[0-1] H2H
F05:05Polissya Zhytomyr U1

1

2

1:3 Dush-15 Kiev U19

1

2

[1-2] H2H
S30/09/17FC Vorskla U19 0:0 Chernomorets Odessa H2H
F29/09/17Zorya U19 2:0 Illichivec Mariupol [2-0] H2H
F29/09/17Zorya U19

3

2:0 Illichivets U19

2

[2-0] H2H
F27/09/17Dush Ternopil U19

2

2:3 Girnyk Novoyavorivsk

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17Nika Ivano-Frankivsk

4

2:3 Volyn U19

2

[2-0] H2H
F27/09/17FC Opir LVIV U19

2

5:0 FC Rukh Vynnyky U19

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17Bilate Saihua U19

1

3:2 Polissya Zhytomyr U1[1-2] H2H
F27/09/17FC Podillya Khmelnyt

3

0:3 Obolon Brovar Kiev U

3

[0-3] H2H
F27/09/17Lokomotiv Kyiv U19 1:0 Dufc Atletic Odessa

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17Olimpik Kropivnytski

1

2:6 Olympic Kharkov U19

1

[2-3] H2H
Advertisements:
S23/09/17Illichivets U19 0:0 Stal Kamianske U19 H2H
F21/09/17Olimpic Donetsk U19

4

2:4 Dinamo KyivU19

3

[2-2] H2H
F20/09/17FC Rukh Vynnyky U19

2

3:2 Nika Ivano-Frankivsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Volyn U19

2

4:0 Dush Ternopil U19[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17FC Nikopol-Obriy U19

1

4:0 Helios Kharkiv U19

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Girnyk Novoyavorivsk

2

1:4 Bukovyna Chernivtsi

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Dufc Atletic Odessa

2

2:3 Chayka Vyshgorod U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17FC Teplovyk-Dush-3 I 4:0 FC Opir LVIV U19

5

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Olympic Kharkov U19 2:0 SC Dnipro 1 U19[2-0] H2H
F20/09/17Obolon Brovar Kiev U 3:1 Bilate Saihua U19[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Polissya Zhytomyr U1 0:2 Kolos Kovalivka U19[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17Stal Kamianske U19

1

2

1:2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17Skala Stryi U19

2

2:1 Arsenal Kyiv U19

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/09/17Dinamo KyivU19

2

2:1 Veres Rivne U19

3

[2-0] H2H
F13/09/17Volyn U19

1

7:1 Girnyk Novoyavorivsk

1

[3-1] H2H
F13/09/17Dush Munkach Mukache

3

2:3 Bukovyna Chernivtsi

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F13/09/17Bilate Saihua U19 4:1 Dush-15 Kiev U19[3-1] H2H
F09/09/17FC Shakhtar Donetsk

5

4:0 FC Vorskla U19

1

2

[3-0] H2H
F09/09/17Chernomorets Odessa

5

3:2 Dinamo KyivU19

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/09/17Dinamo KyivU19

1

6:1 Arsenal Kyiv U19

1

[3-1] H2H
Advertisements:
S26/08/17Stal Kamianske U19 0:0 Zorya U19 H2H
F25/08/17FC Zirka Kropyvnytsk

2

0:4 Illichivets U19

3

[0-1] H2H
F09:00PFK Oleksandria U19 4:1 Skala Stryi U19[0-1] H2H
F09:00Zorya U19

1

3:0 FC Vorskla U19

2

[2-0] H2H
F09:00Stal Kamianske U19

3

0:3 Karpaty U19

3

[0-2] H2H
S07:00Illichivec Mariupol 0:0 Dinamo KyivU19 H2H
F07:00Arsenal Kyiv U19

2

0:1 Olimpic Donetsk U19

2

[0-0] H2H
F03:00FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

7:0 FC Zirka Kropyvnytsk

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F03:00Chernomorets Odessa 6:0 Veres Rivne U19

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F12/08/17Dinamo KyivU19

2

2:0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/17Skala Stryi U19 1:0 Zorya U19[1-0] H2H
F12/08/17Veres Rivne U19 1:2 Arsenal Kyiv U19

2

[1-1] H2H
F04/08/17Zorya U19 2:1 FC Zirka Kropyvnytsk[0-0] H2H
F04/08/17FC Vorskla U19

3

1:2 Karpaty U19

4

[0-2] H2H
F28/05/17PFK Oleksandria U19 1:0 FC Dnipro Dnipropetr[0-0] H2H
F27/05/17Arsenal Kyiv U19

3

0:2 Karpaty U19

1

[0-2] H2H
F27/05/17FC Shakhtar Donetsk

1

3

1:3 Olimpic Donetsk U19

3

[1-1] H2H
F27/05/17Volyn U19

2

1:2 Zorya U19

1

[1-1] H2H
F27/05/17Chernomorets Odessa 6:0 Skala Stryi U19[3-0] H2H
Advertisements: