16:21 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Georgia Cup Games

Georgia Cup
F17/04Lokomotiv Tbilisi

3

1:0 Chikhura Sachkhere

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/04Spaeri FC 5:1 FC Kolkheti Poti[0-0] H2H
F17/04FC Zestafoni 0:2 Merani Tbilisi

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/04FC Gagra4

2:0 Shukura Kobuleti

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/04FC Telavi

1

3:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/04Baia Zugdidi

4

1:1 Spartaki Tskhinvali[0-0] H2H
F17/04FC Borjomi 1:4 Torpedo Kutaisi[0-4] H2H
F17/04FC Betlemi Keda 1:2 Guria Lanchkhuti[0-1] H2H
F17/04Dinamo Batumi II

1

0:2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi[0-1] H2H
F16/04FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

4

1:0 Dinamo Batumi

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Legioni Gori 1:2 Tbilisi City[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/04Samtredia

1

6

3:2 Dila Gori

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/04Gareji Sagarejo 2:0 FC Chiatura[0-0] H2H
F16/04FC Shevardeni 1:2 FC Sioni Bolnisi

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Iberia Tbilisi 0:2 Merani Tbilisi[0-1] H2H
F16/04Egrisi Senaki 1:4 Dinamo Tbilisi[0-1] H2H
F25/11/18FC Gagra

3

2:2 Torpedo Kutaisi

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/11/18FC Telavi 0:1 Torpedo Kutaisi[0-1] H2H
F07/11/18FC Gagra 0:0 Dinamo Tbilisi[0-0] H2H
F24/10/18Shukura Kobuleti

2

1:3 Torpedo Kutaisi[1-0] H2H
F03/10/18Meta 0:1 FC Gagra[0-0] H2H
F03/10/18Guria Lanchkhuti

4

0:5 Dinamo Tbilisi[0-0] H2H
F03/10/18WIT Georgia Tbilisi

3

0:3 FC Telavi

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/18Liakhvi Achabeti 2:5 Meta[1-3] H2H
F20/09/18Gerda Barney

2

0:3 Shukura Kobuleti[0-0] H2H
F20/09/18WIT Georgia Tbilisi

5

1:2 FC Gagra

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/09/18Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi[0-0] H2H
F19/09/18FC Telavi

3

1:0 Dila Gori

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/18WIT Georgia Tbilisi

3

1:1 Chikhura Sachkhere

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/18Guria Lanchkhuti 3:1 Samtredia

4

[2-1] H2H
F19/09/18Merani Tbilisi

2

1:2 Dinamo Tbilisi

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/06/18Shukura Kobuleti

2

4:0 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/06/18Margveti 2006 0:4 FC Telavi[0-2] H2H
F14/06/18WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1

1:0 Dinamo Batumi

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/06/18Liakhvi Achabeti

1

5:2 Zooveti[1-1] H2H
F14/06/18Gerda Barney 3:1 Imereti Khoni[1-0] H2H
F13/06/18Tbilisi 2016 0:6 Chikhura Sachkhere

1

[0-2] H2H
F13/06/18FC Gagra 1:1 FC Sioni Bolnisi

2

[1-1] H2H
F13/06/18FC Gori

1

0:2 Torpedo Kutaisi[0-1] H2H
F13/06/18Lokomotiv Tbilisi

6

3:3 Dinamo Tbilisi

4

[0-2] H2H
F13/06/18WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1

0:0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/06/18Samgurali Tskh

1

2:2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi[1-2] H2H
F12/06/18Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli

1

2:3 Samtredia

3

[0-2] H2H
F12/06/18Meta

1

0:0 Tbilisi City

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/06/18Guria Lanchkhuti

1

1

1:0 FC Kolkheti Poti

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/06/18Kojaeli Mtskheta 0:8 Dila Gori[0-6] H2H
F02/12/17Chikhura Sachkhere

1

0:0 Torpedo Kutaisi

5

[0-0] H2H
F01/11/17Torpedo Kutaisi

4

0:0 Dinamo Tbilisi

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/11/17Imereti Khoni 0:5 Chikhura Sachkhere[0-3] H2H
F13/09/17Chikhura Sachkhere

1

1

3:0 Dila Gori

2

[2-0] H2H
F13/09/17FC Metalurgi Rustavi

3

0:0 Dinamo Tbilisi[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/09/17FC Shevardeni

1

1:2 Torpedo Kutaisi

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/09/17Imereti Khoni

1

2:2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli

1

[1-1] H2H
F26/04/17Torpedo Kutaisi

3

2:0 Samtredia

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/04/17Samgurali Tskh 0:2 Dinamo Tbilisi[0-1] H2H
F25/04/17Dila Gori

2

1:0 FC Kolkheti Poti

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/04/17FC Gagra 0:2 Chikhura Sachkhere[0-0] H2H
F25/04/17FC Metalurgi Rustavi 3:2 Baia Zugdidi[2-1] H2H
F22/11/16Merani Tbilisi 1:2 Torpedo Kutaisi[0-2] H2H
F02/11/16Dinamo Tbilisi

1

3

2:3 Torpedo Kutaisi

3

[1-1] H2H
F02/11/16Merani Tbilisi 3:0 Chikhura Sachkhere[1-0] H2H
F19/10/16Dinamo Tbilisi

1

3:1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi

1

[2-0] H2H
F19/10/16Sulori Vani 0:1 Torpedo Kutaisi[0-0] H2H
F19/10/16Merani Tbilisi 0:0 FC Kolkheti Poti

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/10/16Chikhura Sachkhere

2

0:0 Samtredia

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/16FC Sioni Bolnisi 0:1 FC Kolkheti Poti[0-1] H2H
F11:00Dinamo Tbilisi

5

1:0 FC Sioni Bolnisi

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/05/16FC Sioni Bolnisi 3:1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi[2-0] H2H
F05/05/16Chikhura Sachkhere

2

1:2 Dinamo Tbilisi

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/04/16Dinamo Tbilisi

3

3:0 Chikhura Sachkhere

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/04/16WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2:2 FC Sioni Bolnisi[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/12/15Torpedo Kutaisi 0:1 Dinamo Tbilisi[0-0] H2H
F02/12/15Chikhura Sachkhere

1

2:0 Shukura Kobuleti

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/12/15Baia Zugdidi 1:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi[1-0] H2H
F02/12/15Samtredia

1

1

0:0 FC Sioni Bolnisi

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/15Chikhura Sachkhere 0:0 FC Sapovnela Terjola[0-0] H2H
F27/10/15Liakhvi Achabeti 1:4 Samtredia[0-2] H2H
F27/10/15Baia Zugdidi 0:1 Dila Gori[0-1] H2H
F27/10/15Dinamo Batumi 0:1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi[0-1] H2H
F27/10/15Torpedo Kutaisi 6:1 FC Chiatura[2-0] H2H
F27/10/15FC Sioni Bolnisi 1:1 Guria Lanchkhuti

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/15FC Kolkheti Poti 0:1 Dinamo Tbilisi[0-1] H2H
F27/10/15Spartaki Tskhinvali 1:1 Shukura Kobuleti[0-0] H2H
F16/09/15Dinamo Tbilisi

1

1:0 FC Kolkheti Poti[1-0] H2H
F16/09/15WIT Georgia Tbilisi 3:2 Dinamo Batumi[1-1] H2H
F16/09/15Shukura Kobuleti 3:1 Spartaki Tskhinvali

1

[1-1] H2H
F16/09/15Samtredia 3:0 Liakhvi Achabeti[1-0] H2H
F16/09/15Dila Gori

1

1:2 Baia Zugdidi

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/09/15FC Chiatura 0:1 Torpedo Kutaisi[0-0] H2H
F16/09/15Guria Lanchkhuti 0:2 FC Sioni Bolnisi[0-1] H2H
F16/09/15FC Sapovnela Terjola 0:2 Chikhura Sachkhere

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/05/15Djurgardens U21 5:1 Hammarby U21[2-0] H2H
F26/05/15Atvidabergs FF U21

3

4:0 GIF Sundsvall U21

2

[4-0] H2H
F26/05/15Dinamo Tbilisi

3

5:0 Samtredia

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/04/15Samtredia 3:0 Chikhura Sachkhere[1-0] H2H
F28/04/15Spartaki Tskhinvali 1:0 Dinamo Tbilisi[1-0] H2H
F07/04/15Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0 Spartaki Tskhinvali[1-0] H2H
F07/04/15Chikhura Sachkhere 0:1 Samtredia[0-0] H2H
F09/03/15Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 Samtredia[0-0] H2H
F09/03/15Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 Dila Gori[1-0] H2H
F09/03/15WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1:4 Spartaki Tskhinvali[0-1] H2H
F09/03/15Chikhura Sachkhere 3:0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi[2-0] H2H
Advertisements: