06:16 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

BRA SPC Games

Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
F21/04Jabaquara SP 0:1 Uniao Suzano AC SP[0-0] H2H
F22/07/18Comercial-SP

1

0:1 Paulista(SP)

1

[-] H2H
F22/07/18Guarulhos SP

1

0:1 Maua FC

1

[-] H2H
F05/05Monte Azul SP

1

0:2 Audax Sao Paulo

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/05Uniao Suzano AC SP

3

3:0 Guarulhos SP

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/05Audax Sao Paulo

1

2:2 Monte Azul SP

1

[2-0] H2H
F01/05Maua FC

2

0:0 Mauaense SP

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/05Barcelona EC

1

1:1 Uniao Suzano AC SP

4

[1-0] H2H
F01/05Flamengo (AA)

2

1:0 Jabaquara SP

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Jabaquara SP

3

0:1 Guarulhos SP

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/04Matonense SP

3

2:1 Catanduvense

1

6

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/04Barretos SP

5

0:2 Audax Sao Paulo

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Desportivo Brasil SP

4

1:2 Monte Azul SP

5

[0-0] H2H
F26/04Uniao Suzano AC SP

1

1:2 Maua FC

4

[0-1] H2H
F21/04Audax Sao Paulo

1

0:1 Barretos SP

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Monte Azul SP

1

0:0 Desportivo Brasil SP

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/04AE Velo Clube SP

3

0:2 Audax Sao Paulo

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Noroeste

3

0:1 Barretos SP

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Capie Warrero

3

0:2 Monte Azul SP

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Desportivo Brasil SP

3

3:2 Comercial-SP

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Audax Sao Paulo

3

0:0 AE Velo Clube SP

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Monte Azul SP

3

0:1 Capie Warrero

3

[0-1] H2H
F06/04Comercial-SP

1

1:0 Desportivo Brasil SP

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Barretos SP

2

2:1 Noroeste

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/03Audax Sao Paulo

1

3

3:3 Primavera

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F31/03Batatais

1

4

0:0 Gremio Osasco

3

[0-0] H2H
F31/03Capie Warrero

1

2:1 Olimpia SP

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/03Barretos SP

1

3

3:1 Rio Preto SP

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F31/03AE Velo Clube SP

2

0:0 Comercial-SP

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/03Noroeste

2

1:1 Monte Azul SP[0-1] H2H
F31/03Sao Carlos

2

3:1 Taboao Da Serra SP

1

4

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/03Desportivo Brasil SP

1

1:0 EC Sao Bernardo/SP

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/03EC Sao Bernardo/SP

1

1:1 Audax Sao Paulo

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/03Olimpia SP 1:0 Sao Carlos[0-0] H2H
F24/03Taboao Da Serra SP

1

0:4 Capie Warrero

4

[0-2] H2H
F24/03Comercial-SP

3

0:0 Barretos SP

5

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Monte Azul SP

2

3:1 Batatais

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/03Rio Preto SP

2

1:2 AE Velo Clube SP

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/03Primavera

5

1:0 Desportivo Brasil SP

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F23/03Gremio Osasco

3

1:2 Noroeste

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/03AE Velo Clube SP

6

1:0 Noroeste

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/03Olimpia SP

3

2:1 EC Sao Bernardo/SP

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F20/03Batatais

1

1:1 Comercial-SP[0-1] H2H
F20/03Sao Carlos

3

2:4 Audax Sao Paulo

4

[1-2] H2H
F20/03Desportivo Brasil SP

2

0:1 Capie Warrero

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/03Primavera

1

1:1 Taboao Da Serra SP

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/03Monte Azul SP

1

2:0 Rio Preto SP

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/03Noroeste

2

1:1 Rio Preto SP

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/03AE Velo Clube SP

2

3:1 Monte Azul SP

3

[2-1] H2H
F17/03EC Sao Bernardo/SP

1

4:2 Taboao Da Serra SP

2

[2-1] H2H
F01/10/17Cruzeiro RS

3

3:2 Gremio Barueri SP

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S30/09/17Goytacaz RJ 0:0 America-RJ H2H
S30/09/17Manthiqueira/SP 0:0 EC Sao Bernardo/SP H2H
F27/09/17Americano RJ

2

0:1 Boavista SC Saquarem

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17EC Sao Bernardo/SP

1

3:1 Manthiqueira/SP

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/09/17Boavista SC Saquarem

1

0:1 Americano RJ

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:00Audax Rio RJ

1

3

0:2 America-RJ

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17EC Sao Bernardo/SP

1

1:1 Osasco FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Americano RJ

1

0:1 Goytacaz RJ

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Manthiqueira/SP

1

3:1 Uniao Mogi

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/09/17Sao Goncalo

5

1:0 Americano RJ

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/09/17Boavista SC Saquarem

4

3:1 Tigres Brasil

4

[1-1] H2H
F10/09/17Igrejinha

1

2

0:3 Cruzeiro RS U20

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Uniao Mogi 0:0 Manthiqueira/SP

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Itaborai RJ

1

7

2:2 America-RJ

4

[1-1] H2H
F08/09/17Osasco FC

2

0:3 EC Sao Bernardo/SP

3

[0-2] H2H
F07/09/17Americano RJ

3

2:0 Sao Goncalo

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/09/17Tigres Brasil

3

1:1 Boavista SC Saquarem

4

[1-0] H2H
F06/09/17Real SC Massama

1

2

0:1 Igrejinha

4

[0-1] H2H
F03/09/17EC Sao Bernardo/SP

1

1:0 CA Taquaritinga SP

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17EC Sao Jose SP

6

0:2 Uniao Mogi

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/09/17Itaborai RJ

2

2:1 Goytacaz RJ

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17Artsul RJ

2

0:2 America-RJ[0-1] H2H
F01/09/17Osasco FC

2

3:0 Mauaense SP

1

[1-0] H2H
S30/08/17Goytacaz RJ 0:0 Barcelona Esportivo H2H
F30/08/17Itaborai RJ

2

1:3 Duque de Caxias RJ

2

[0-2] H2H
F30/08/17Sampaio Correa (RJ)

1

3

2:3 Artsul RJ

2

[2-1] H2H
F30/08/17Queimados RJ

4

2:5 Sao Goncalo

3

[1-2] H2H
F30/08/17Serrano BA

2

2

1:1 Olaria

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17America-RJ

2

4:0 St.Cristobal RJ

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/08/17Friburguense RJ 4:3 Jones Campos SP[0-0] H2H
F29/08/17Goncalense

1

2:1 Barra Mansa FC[1-0] H2H
F27/08/17Sao Goncalo

2

3

3:1 Barcelona Esportivo

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F27/08/17Osvaldo Cruz/SP 1:0 Manthiqueira/SP

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/08/17Serrano BA

2

0:0 Itaborai RJ

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17CA Taquaritinga SP

2

1:0 EC Sao Bernardo/SP

2

[0-0] H2H
S26/08/17St.Cristobal RJ 0:0 Olaria H2H
S26/08/17Artsul RJ 0:0 Jones Campos SP H2H
F24/08/17Resende-RJ

2

2:3 Tigres Brasil

6

[2-2] H2H
F23/08/17Sao Goncalo

2

1:1 Audax Rio RJ

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/08/17Bangu

2

1:0 Americano RJ

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S20/08/17Barcelona RJ 0:0 Goncalense H2H
F20/08/17Barcelona Esportivo

1

3

2:1 Goncalense

3

[2-0] H2H
F20/08/17EC Sao Bernardo/SP

2

4:1 Francana

2

4

[1-1] H2H
F20/08/17Manthiqueira/SP

2

1:0 Jose Bonifacio EC

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/08/17Primavera

2

2

1:2 CA Taquaritinga SP

2

4

[0-1] H2H
F20/08/17EC Sao Jose SP

4

3:0 AA Itarare

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F20/08/17Brasilis FC

2

0:2 Osasco FC

3

[0-2] H2H
S13:00Olaria 0:0 Sao Goncalo H2H
S13:00Itaborai RJ 0:0 Goytacaz RJ H2H
S13:00Audax Rio RJ 0:0 Friburguense RJ H2H
S13:00America-RJ 0:0 Duque de Caxias RJ H2H
F16/08/17St.Cristobal RJ

2

2:0 Barcelona Esportivo

4

[1-0] H2H
F16/08/17Sao Goncalo

2

0:0 Audax Rio RJ

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/08/17Friburguense RJ

1

1

3:4 Itaborai RJ

3

[0-2] H2H
F16/08/17Duque de Caxias RJ

2

1:1 Barra Mansa FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/08/17Artsul RJ

1

2

1:3 Olaria

2

2

[1-3] H2H
F16/08/17Serrano BA

1

1:1 Serra Macaense[0-0] H2H
F16/08/17Barra da Tijuca

1

3:1 Queimados RJ

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/08/17Goncalense

1

0:1 Americano RJ

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/08/17Barcelona Esportivo

5

0:2 Friburguense RJ

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/08/17Boavista SC Saquarem

1

1:0 Portuguesa RJ

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/08/17CA Taquaritinga SP

2

0:0 Manthiqueira/SP

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/08/17Osvaldo Cruz/SP

3

3:1 EC Sao Bernardo/SP

3

[3-0] H2H
F13/08/17Francana

1

4

0:0 Vocem SP

3

[0-0] H2H
S12/08/17Jose Bonifacio EC 0:0 Primavera H2H
S12/08/17Audax Rio RJ 0:0 Serrano BA H2H
S12/08/17Olaria 0:0 Goncalense H2H
S12/08/17Itaborai RJ 0:0 Tigres Brasil H2H
S12/08/17Queimados RJ 0:0 Artsul RJ H2H
F11/08/17Gremio Osasco

3

2:0 EC Sao Jose SP

2

[2-0] H2H
F09/08/17Audax Rio RJ

4

0:1 Sao Goncalo

2

[0-1] H2H
S09/08/17Americano RJ 0:0 Bangu H2H
F08/08/17Portuguesa RJ

3

0:1 Boavista SC Saquarem

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/08/17Serrano BA

2

1:0 Sampaio Correa (RJ)

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/08/17Goncalense

2

0:1 Itaborai RJ

4

[0-1] H2H
F06/08/17EC Sao Jose SP

4

3:2 Brasilis FC

4

[1-1] H2H
F06/08/17CA Taquaritinga SP 2:1 Jose Bonifacio EC

3

[2-0] H2H
F05/08/17Uniao Mogi

1

4

2:3 Mauaense SP

4

[2-0] H2H
F05/08/17Sao Goncalo

4

3:1 Americano RJ

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: