05:59 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Sriwijaya FC Goaaal! [1-1]

J-League Division 2 Games

J-League Division 2
F21/07Fagiano Okayama 1:0 Montedio Yamagata

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/07Machida Zelvia

2

0:3 Tokushima Vortis

2

[0-2] H2H
F21/07Mito Hollyhock 3:1 FC Ryukyu

1

[2-0] H2H
F20/07Kyoto Sanga

1

3:2 Omiya Ardija

2

[2-0] H2H
F20/07Kashiwa Reysol

1

1:0 Zweigen Kanazawa FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/07Renofa Yamaguchi

1

2:2 Albirex Niigata

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/07Tokyo Verdy 3:2 Ehime FC

1

[0-2] H2H
F20/07Yokohama FC 2:1 Tochigi SC

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/07JEF United Ichihara 3:0 Avispa Fukuoka

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/07V-Varen Nagasaki

1

1:0 Ventforet Kofu

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/07Zweigen Kanazawa FC

1

1:1 Tokyo Verdy

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/07Machida Zelvia

2

0:2 Avispa Fukuoka

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/07FC Gifu

2

2:2 JEF United Ichihara

1

[1-1] H2H
F13/07Omiya Ardija 6:0 Kagoshima United

3

[3-0] H2H
F13/07Tokushima Vortis

3

1:2 Kashiwa Reysol[0-0] H2H
F13/07FC Ryukyu

1

0:2 Fagiano Okayama

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/07Albirex Niigata

1

0:2 Yokohama FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/07Montedio Yamagata 0:1 Kyoto Sanga[0-0] H2H
F13/07Mito Hollyhock

1

2:1 V-Varen Nagasaki

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/07Ventforet Kofu

1

1:0 Ehime FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/07Tochigi SC

2

2:1 Renofa Yamaguchi

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/07Kashiwa Reysol

2

4:2 Ventforet Kofu

1

[2-0] H2H
F07/07Ehime FC 0:0 Montedio Yamagata

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/07Fagiano Okayama

2

2:1 Kagoshima United

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/07Zweigen Kanazawa FC 2:2 Mito Hollyhock

1

[2-1] H2H
F07/07Renofa Yamaguchi

2

3:0 Machida Zelvia

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/07Kyoto Sanga

1

1:0 V-Varen Nagasaki

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/07Tokushima Vortis

1

1:1 JEF United Ichihara

2

[0-1] H2H
F06/07FC Ryukyu 3:0 Tochigi SC[2-0] H2H
F06/07Avispa Fukuoka

1

1:3 FC Gifu

2

[0-2] H2H
F06/07Tokyo Verdy

2

2:3 Yokohama FC[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/07Albirex Niigata

1

2:1 Omiya Ardija

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/06Avispa Fukuoka

2

2:4 Renofa Yamaguchi

2

[2-1] H2H
F30/06FC Gifu

1

1:2 Tokyo Verdy

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/06Montedio Yamagata

2

0:1 Kashiwa Reysol

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/06Kagoshima United 1:3 Albirex Niigata[1-1] H2H
F29/06Kyoto Sanga

3

2:2 Mito Hollyhock

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/06Tochigi SC

1

1:2 Ehime FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/06Yokohama FC 5:1 Fagiano Okayama

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/06Ventforet Kofu

1

2

0:1 Tokushima Vortis

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/06Omiya Ardija

1

0:0 Zweigen Kanazawa FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/06JEF United Ichihara

1

1:2 Machida Zelvia[0-1] H2H
F29/06V-Varen Nagasaki 3:2 FC Ryukyu

1

[1-0] H2H
F05:00Machida Zelvia

1

1:1 Fagiano Okayama

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/06Ehime FC

1

0:2 Kyoto Sanga[0-0] H2H
F22/06Tokyo Verdy

2

0:0 Omiya Ardija[0-0] H2H
F22/06Renofa Yamaguchi

1

4:0 FC Gifu

1

[2-0] H2H
F22/06Kagoshima United

2

2:0 Tochigi SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/06Kashiwa Reysol

3

2:0 JEF United Ichihara

5

[2-0] H2H
F22/06Mito Hollyhock

1

1:1 Yokohama FC

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17JEF United Ichihara

1

2:1 Yokohama FC

5

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Zweigen Kanazawa FC

3

2:1 Mito Hollyhock

1

[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Fagiano Okayama

1

1:1 Avispa Fukuoka[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0:1 Kyoto Sanga

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Oita Trinita

1

2:1 Roasso Kumamoto

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Shonan Bellmare

5

1:1 Machida Zelvia[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Thespa Kusatsu

2

1:4 V-Varen Nagasaki

1

[0-3] H2H
F19/11/17Montedio Yamagata 4:1 FC Gifu[2-1] H2H
F19/11/17Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 Ehime FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Tokyo Verdy

1

2:1 Tokushima Vortis

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Kamatamare Sanuki

3

0:2 Nagoya Grampus

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Ehime FC

1

4:2 Thespa Kusatsu[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Machida Zelvia 0:1 Renofa Yamaguchi

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Mito Hollyhock

1

0:1 Montedio Yamagata[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Yokohama FC 1:1 Fagiano Okayama

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17V-Varen Nagasaki

2

3:1 Kamatamare Sanuki

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17FC Gifu

2

1:1 Shonan Bellmare

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Roasso Kumamoto

2

1:4 Zweigen Kanazawa FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Nagoya Grampus 0:3 JEF United Ichihara

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Kyoto Sanga

3

0:1 Tokyo Verdy

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/11/17Tokushima Vortis

1

1:0 Oita Trinita

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Ehime FC 0:2 Kyoto Sanga

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Thespa Kusatsu

2

1:1 Kyoto Sanga

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Avispa Fukuoka

1

2:1 Shonan Bellmare

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Ehime FC

1

1:3 Tokushima Vortis

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Tokyo Verdy

1

1:2 Renofa Yamaguchi[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17JEF United Ichihara

1

2:1 Machida Zelvia

1

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Oita Trinita 1:1 Montedio Yamagata[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Kamatamare Sanuki

1

1:1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1:1 FC Gifu

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Mito Hollyhock

5

0:2 V-Varen Nagasaki

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Fagiano Okayama

2

0:1 Nagoya Grampus

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Yokohama FC

1

2:0 Roasso Kumamoto[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17Montedio Yamagata 2:2 Ehime FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Nagoya Grampus

1

4:2 Thespa Kusatsu

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Machida Zelvia

4

1:1 Kamatamare Sanuki

4

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Shonan Bellmare 1:1 Fagiano Okayama[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1

2:1 FC Gifu

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Tokyo Verdy 0:0 Avispa Fukuoka[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17Kyoto Sanga

1

3

2:2 Yokohama FC

3

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Tokushima Vortis

1

2:3 Mito Hollyhock

2

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Roasso Kumamoto

3

0:2 V-Varen Nagasaki

1

[0-2] H2H
F28/10/17Oita Trinita

1

1:2 JEF United Ichihara [0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0:0 Kyoto Sanga

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Roasso Kumamoto

3

1:1 Tokushima Vortis[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 Montedio Yamagata

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Avispa Fukuoka

1

4

0:1 JEF United Ichihara

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Fagiano Okayama 2:1 Thespa Kusatsu

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17V-Varen Nagasaki

2

1:1 Nagoya Grampus

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Shonan Bellmare 1:0 Ehime FC[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17FC Gifu

4

1:2 Tokyo Verdy

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Matsumoto Yamaga FC

2

0:2 Oita Trinita

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 Mito Hollyhock

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Yokohama FC

2

2:2 Machida Zelvia

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Thespa Kusatsu

4

1:2 Tokyo Verdy[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Machida Zelvia

1

1:1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Ehime FC

2

2:1 Kamatamare Sanuki[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Nagoya Grampus

1

3:2 Shonan Bellmare[1-2] H2H
F15/10/17V-Varen Nagasaki

1

2:1 Renofa Yamaguchi

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17FC Gifu

1

0:2 Tokushima Vortis

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17JEF United Ichihara 5:1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Kyoto Sanga 2:1 Roasso Kumamoto[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Mito Hollyhock 1:0 Fagiano Okayama

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Oita Trinita

1

1:1 Avispa Fukuoka

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Montedio Yamagata

1

3

2:0 Yokohama FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Kamatamare Sanuki

3

0:4 Kyoto Sanga

4

[0-3] H2H
F08/10/17Oita Trinita

1

3:3 FC Gifu

1

[2-0] H2H
F07/10/17Zweigen Kanazawa FC

1

4:1 Ehime FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Yokohama FC

2

1:3 Avispa Fukuoka

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Shonan Bellmare 3:0 Mito Hollyhock[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Machida Zelvia

3

1:1 V-Varen Nagasaki[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17JEF United Ichihara

2

3:1 Fagiano Okayama

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Renofa Yamaguchi

3

1:3 Nagoya Grampus

1

[0-2] H2H
F07/10/17Tokyo Verdy

1

3:1 Montedio Yamagata

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Tokushima Vortis

2

4:1 Thespa Kusatsu

3

[3-1] H2H
F07/10/17Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1

1:0 Roasso Kumamoto[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Roasso Kumamoto

1

2:1 Ehime FC[2-0] H2H
F01/10/17Thespa Kusatsu

1

1:1 Yokohama FC

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: