05:00 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Italy Futsal Games

Italy Futsal
F09/05/18Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 0:0 Pessah Lo Fano[-] H2H
F11/01Catania Futsal 0:1 Napoli Futsal[-] H2H
F05/10/18Latina C5 Futsal 0:0 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu[-] H2H
F17/02/18Luparense Futsal 0:0 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu[-] H2H
F17/02/18Pescara Futsal 0:0 Latina C5 Futsal[-] H2H
F17/02/18Napoli Futsal 0:0 Amola indoor footbal[-] H2H
F19/04Phil diae Bolley 8:5 Arzignano Futsal[0-0] H2H
F19/04Carme Dawson 2:3 Napoli Futsal[0-0] H2H
F19/04Catania Futsal 4:3 Latina C5 Futsal

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Pessah Lo Fano 3:2 Kiwi Tara indoor foo[0-0] H2H
F19/04Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 5:1 TSC Lazio Futsal[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/04Real Rieti Futsal 5:1 Augusta Seaborne Fut[0-0] H2H
F30/03Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 10:4 Arzignano Futsal[-] H2H
F29/03Pessah Lo Fano 5:2 Augusta Seaborne Fut[0-0] H2H
F29/03Carme Dawson 9:4 Kiwi Tara indoor foo[0-0] H2H
F29/03Catania Futsal 5:2 TSC Lazio Futsal

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/02Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 2:0 Napoli Futsal

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/02Augusta Seaborne Fut 6:4 Latina C5 Futsal[3-1] H2H
F23/02Arzignano Futsal

1

1:1 Carme Dawson[1-0] H2H
F11/02Real Rieti Futsal 5:5 Carme Dawson[2-2] H2H
F09/02Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 4:2 Catania Futsal[2-1] H2H
F09/02Arzignano Futsal 1:2 Kiwi Tara indoor foo[0-0] H2H
F09/02Augusta Seaborne Fut 6:1 TSC Lazio Futsal

1

[3-1] H2H
F08/02Pessah Lo Fano

1

5:2 Napoli Futsal[1-0] H2H
F08/02Phil diae Bolley

1

7:2 Latina C5 Futsal

1

[1-1] H2H
F19/01Kiwi Tara indoor foo 5:4 Phil diae Bolley[1-4] H2H
F19/01Carme Dawson

2

2:6 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu

1

[1-2] H2H
F19/01Napoli Futsal 6:2 Augusta Seaborne Fut[3-2] H2H
F13/01Real Rieti Futsal 7:3 Kiwi Tara indoor foo[3-3] H2H
F12/01Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 5:0 Latina C5 Futsal[3-0] H2H
F12/01Arzignano Futsal 1:4 Augusta Seaborne Fut[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/01Pessah Lo Fano

1

5:3 Carme Dawson

1

[2-2] H2H
F11/01Phil diae Bolley 10:0 TSC Lazio Futsal[3-0] H2H
F05/01Carme Dawson 3:4 Catania Futsal[1-2] H2H
F05/01Latina C5 Futsal 4:2 Pessah Lo Fano[1-1] H2H
F05/01Kiwi Tara indoor foo 4:2 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu[0-1] H2H
F05/01TSC Lazio Futsal 3:10 Real Rieti Futsal[0-4] H2H
F05/01Napoli Futsal 7:4 Arzignano Futsal[3-1] H2H
F05/01Augusta Seaborne Fut 4:2 Phil diae Bolley[3-2] H2H
F17/12/18Carme Dawson 5:1 Latina C5 Futsal[2-0] H2H
F15/12/18Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 6:1 Augusta Seaborne Fut[1-0] H2H
F14/12/18Pessah Lo Fano 7:0 TSC Lazio Futsal[3-0] H2H
F14/12/18Real Rieti Futsal 10:2 Arzignano Futsal[6-1] H2H
F14/12/18Phil diae Bolley 3:4 Napoli Futsal[2-1] H2H
F14/12/18Catania Futsal 4:2 Kiwi Tara indoor foo

2

[2-1] H2H
F10/12/18Augusta Seaborne Fut 3:3 Pessah Lo Fano[2-1] H2H
F08/12/18Kiwi Tara indoor foo 1:6 Carme Dawson[0-2] H2H
F08/12/18Arzignano Futsal 2:4 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu[0-0] H2H
F26/11/18Latina C5 Futsal 3:3 Kiwi Tara indoor foo[2-1] H2H
F24/11/18Carme Dawson 7:4 TSC Lazio Futsal[4-1] H2H
F14:15Pessah Lo Fano

1

4:2 Block Stem Cisternin[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 5:1 Kemmer Te Milan (ind[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Luparense Futsal 2:3 Napoli Futsal[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Bologna Futsal 4:2 Phil Didier Boli (in[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Amola indoor footbal 2:1 TSC Lazio Futsal[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17Real Rieti Futsal 4:0 Pescara Futsal[2-0] H2H
F17/11/17Latina C5 Futsal 1:1 Carme Dawson[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Pescara Futsal 4:2 Luparense Futsal[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17TSC Lazio Futsal

1

2:5 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu[1-2] H2H
F11/11/17Carme Dawson 8:4 Amola indoor footbal[4-1] H2H
F11/11/17Napoli Futsal 6:5 Pessah Lo Fano[2-1] H2H
F11/11/17Kemmer Te Milan (ind 2:6 Real Rieti Futsal[1-3] H2H
F10/11/17Block Stem Cisternin 2:2 Bologna Futsal[1-1] H2H
F10/11/17Phil diae Bolley

2

3:3 Latina C5 Futsal

2

[2-2] H2H
F05/11/17TSC Lazio Futsal 0:3 Carme Dawson[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Bologna Futsal 5:5 Napoli Futsal[2-1] H2H
F04/11/17Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu

1

2:1 Real Rieti Futsal[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Luparense Futsal 5:1 Kemmer Te Milan (ind[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Amola indoor footbal 2:2 Phil diae Bolley[0-0] H2H
F01/11/17Block Stem Cisternin 6:2 Amola indoor footbal[3-0] H2H
F01/11/17Carme Dawson 4:3 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu[2-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/11/17Phil diae Bolley 8:5 TSC Lazio Futsal[4-2] H2H
S01/11/17Real Rieti Futsal 0:0 Luparense Futsal H2H
S01/11/17Pescara Futsal 0:0 Bologna Futsal H2H
F01/11/17Kemmer Te Milan (ind 1:5 Pessah Lo Fano[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17TSC Lazio Futsal 3:1 Block Stem Cisternin[2-1] H2H
F28/10/17Bologna Futsal 4:1 Kemmer Te Milan (ind[2-1] H2H
F28/10/17Carme Dawson 4:3 Phil diae Bolley[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 2:7 Luparense Futsal[2-4] H2H
F28/10/17Amola indoor footbal 2:6 Napoli Futsal

1

[0-3] H2H
F27/10/17Pessah Lo Fano 8:6 Real Rieti Futsal[-] H2H
F27/10/17Latina C5 Futsal 5:1 Pescara Futsal[2-0] H2H
F24/10/17TSC Lazio Futsal 3:3 Pescara Futsal[1-2] H2H
F21/10/17Luparense Futsal 8:2 Pessah Lo Fano[3-1] H2H
F21/10/17Pescara Futsal 7:4 Amola indoor footbal[2-2] H2H
F21/10/17Kemmer Te Milan (ind 4:4 Latina C5 Futsal[2-1] H2H
F15:00Napoli Futsal 1:0 TSC Lazio Futsal[1-0] H2H
F14:45Napoli Futsal 3:1 Bologna Futsal[2-0] H2H
F14:45Block Stem Cisternin

1

5:5 Carme Dawson[2-0] H2H
F14:00Phil diae Bolley 6:10 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu[3-8] H2H
F16/10/17Latina C5 Futsal 6:5 Real Rieti Futsal

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Carme Dawson 7:1 Napoli Futsal[5-0] H2H
F14/10/17Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 10:3 Pessah Lo Fano

1

[4-1] H2H
F14/10/17Phil diae Bolley

1

2:3 Block Stem Cisternin

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Amola indoor footbal 3:2 Kemmer Te Milan (ind[2-1] H2H
F09/10/17Napoli Futsal 4:4 Phil Didier Boli (in[2-3] H2H
F07/10/17Block Stem Cisternin 1:5 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu[1-3] H2H
F07/10/17Pescara Futsal 5:3 Carme Dawson[2-1] H2H
F07/10/17Kemmer Te Milan (ind 5:6 TSC Lazio Futsal

1

[1-3] H2H
F06/10/17Luparense Futsal 5:2 Latina C5 Futsal[3-0] H2H
F06/10/17Pessah Lo Fano 3:2 Bologna Futsal[2-0] H2H
F06/10/17Real Rieti Futsal 6:3 Amola indoor footbal[2-1] H2H
F02/10/17Phil diae Bolley 2:5 Pescara Futsal[1-4] H2H
F01/10/17TSC Lazio Futsal 1:3 Real Rieti Futsal[0-2] H2H
F30/09/17Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 5:4 Bologna Futsal[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Carme Dawson 6:3 Kemmer Te Milan (ind

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Amola indoor footbal 3:3 Luparense Futsal[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17Latina C5 Futsal 0:0 Pessah Lo Fano[-] H2H
F29/09/17Block Stem Cisternin 2:2 Napoli Futsal[2-0] H2H
F24/09/17Real Rieti Futsal 3:4 Carme Dawson[1-3] H2H
F23/09/17Bologna Futsal 8:5 Latina C5 Futsal[3-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/09/17Napoli Futsal 4:1 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu[3-1] H2H
F23/09/17Kemmer Te Milan (ind 3:1 Phil Didier Boli (in[0-1] H2H
F14/06/17Pescara Futsal

1

3:3 Luparense Futsal

1

[1-2] H2H
F09/06/17Luparense Futsal 4:4 Pescara Futsal[1-2] H2H
F07/06/17Luparense Futsal 5:2 Pescara Futsal[2-1] H2H
F01/06/17Pescara Futsal 4:4 Luparense Futsal[2-1] H2H
F26/05/17Pescara Futsal 5:2 Napoli Futsal

1

[1-1] H2H
S26/05/17Luparense Futsal 0:0 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu H2H
F24/05/17Luparense Futsal 5:6 Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu[5-2] H2H
F24/05/17Pescara Futsal 3:4 Napoli Futsal[1-0] H2H
F19/05/17Napoli Futsal

1

3:6 Pescara Futsal[0-1] H2H
F19/05/17Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 3:6 Luparense Futsal[1-4] H2H
F13/05/17Napoli Futsal 1:1 Amola indoor footbal[0-1] H2H
S13/05/17Pescara Futsal 0:0 Take the indoor socc H2H
S13/05/17Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 0:0 Carlisport Cogianco H2H
F11/05/17Luparense Futsal 6:4 Bologna Futsal[3-1] H2H
F11/05/17Napoli Futsal 5:5 Amola indoor footbal[3-1] H2H
F11/05/17Acqua e Sapone C5 Fu 2:0 Carlisport Cogianco [2-0] H2H
F11/05/17Pescara Futsal

1

1:2 Latina C5 Futsal[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: