21:22 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Futsal Russia Division De Honor Games

Futsal Russia Division De Honor
F13/10/18Alex Futsal 0:0 Mospolitekh Moscow F[-] H2H
F13/10/18Berkut Futsal 0:0 Volga Saratov Futsal[-] H2H
F16/03/18Sigma Futsal 0:0 Fakel Novy Urengoy F[-] H2H
F17/11/18CPRFB Futsal 0:0 Almaz Futsal[-] H2H
F13/01Novali Futsal 1:6 MFK CPRF Futsal[0-4] H2H
F13/01Norilsky Nickel Futs 7:4 Dynamo Samarra Futsa[4-3] H2H
F13/01TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 3:1 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal[1-0] H2H
F13/01MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 10:3 MFK Tyumen Futsal[7-2] H2H
F12/01Spartak Moscow Socce 3:5 CPRFB Futsal[1-1] H2H
F12/01Alex Futsal 0:17 Berkut Futsal[0-9] H2H
F12/01Novali Futsal

1

4:5 MFK CPRF Futsal

1

[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/01BLIK Nefteyugansk Fu 3:3 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo[1-1] H2H
F12/01TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut

1

6:4 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal[3-2] H2H
F12/01Norilsky Nickel Futs 5:0 Dynamo Samarra Futsa[4-0] H2H
F12/01Veliky Novgorod Futs

1

3:7 Mospolitekh Moscow F[1-2] H2H
F12/01Astrakhan Futsal 2:9 Volga Saratov Futsal[2-1] H2H
F12/01Dynamo Moscow Indoor 9:0 Lipetsk Futsal[4-0] H2H
F12/01Algal Futsal 4:2 Almaz Futsal[2-0] H2H
F12/01MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 3:1 MFK Tyumen Futsal[2-1] H2H
F11/01Nefte Jo Gansike Fut 9:9 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo[2-4] H2H
F08/01Spartak Moscow Socce 6:2 Volga Saratov Futsal[2-0] H2H
F08/01Orgkhim Futsal 5:7 Dynamo Moscow Indoor[0-3] H2H
F08/01Yougela B Futsal 7:1 Alex Futsal[2-1] H2H
F08/01Berkut Futsal 6:5 Astrakhan Futsal[3-2] H2H
F27/12/18Algal Futsal 2:1 CPRFB Futsal[1-1] H2H
F24/12/18Lipetsk Futsal 6:1 Krasnaya Gvardiya Fu[4-1] H2H
F22/12/18Alex Futsal 2:11 Orgkhim Futsal[1-7] H2H
F22/12/18Spartak Moscow Socce 2:4 Berkut Futsal[0-2] H2H
F22/12/18Algal Futsal 3:6 Volga Saratov Futsal[2-2] H2H
F22/12/18Astrakhan Futsal 3:2 Yougela B Futsal[3-1] H2H
F22/12/18Veliky Novgorod Futs 1:2 CPRFB Futsal[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/12/18Mospolitekh Moscow F 6:4 Lipetsk Futsal[4-2] H2H
F22/12/18Dynamo Moscow Indoor 6:6 Krasnaya Gvardiya Fu[1-0] H2H
F16/12/18Norilsky Nickel Futs 8:2 Novali Futsal[4-0] H2H
F16/12/18Sibiryak Bratsk Indo 2:6 MFK CPRF Futsal[0-2] H2H
F16/12/18TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 5:2 BLIK Nefteyugansk Fu[3-1] H2H
F07:00Norilsky Nickel Futs 8:3 Novali Futsal[4-0] H2H
F05:00MFK Tyumen Futsal 4:4 Dynamo Samarra Futsa[1-3] H2H
F05:00TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 6:0 BLIK Nefteyugansk Fu[1-0] H2H
F04:00MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 4:0 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal[3-0] H2H
F03:00Sibiryak Bratsk Indo 4:3 MFK CPRF Futsal[1-2] H2H
F14/12/18MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 3:2 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal[1-1] H2H
F14/12/18MFK Tyumen Futsal 3:4 Dynamo Samarra Futsa[1-2] H2H
F14/12/18Volga Saratov Futsal 4:2 Veliky Novgorod Futs[1-1] H2H
F10/12/18MFK CPRF Futsal

1

6:6 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut[1-2] H2H
F09/12/18Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 2:8 MFK Tyumen Futsal[2-5] H2H
F09/12/18MFK CPRF Futsal 5:2 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut[1-1] H2H
F09/12/18BLIK Nefteyugansk Fu 1:8 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[1-3] H2H
F09/12/18Sibiryak Bratsk Indo 3:3 Norilsky Nickel Futs[1-2] H2H
F09/12/18ZIK UrFU Futsal 3:3 Sibiryak 2 Futsal[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Olympiakos Nicosia F 0:0 Aris Limassol[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Dnepr Smolensk 4:3 Dina Moscow Futsal[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 4:3 Dina Moscow Futsal[1-2] H2H
F18/11/17Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 4:5 Zenit St. Petersburg[2-4] H2H
F18/11/17The indoor football 4:4 Progress Futsal[1-2] H2H
F17/11/17MFK KPRF Futsal 2:4 Norilsky Nickel Futs[1-3] H2H
F17/11/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 2:4 MFK Tyumen Futsal[1-2] H2H
F12/11/17Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1:4 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[1-2] H2H
F12/11/17Dina Moscow Futsal 1:2 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Progress Futsal 1:6 Norilsky Nickel Futs[1-3] H2H
F12/11/17MFK Tyumen Futsal 8:2 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo[3-1] H2H
F11/11/17Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 5:8 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[1-3] H2H
F11/11/17Novali Futsal 2:4 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Dina Moscow Futsal 2:3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut[1-2] H2H
F11/11/17Progress Futsal 4:4 Norilsky Nickel Futs[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17MFK Tyumen Futsal 3:2 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo[3-1] H2H
F10/11/17Novali Futsal 2:1 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 4:2 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal[2-1] H2H
F05/11/17MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 3:3 Zenit St. Petersburg[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 6:2 Novali Futsal[3-1] H2H
F04/11/17Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 0:5 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 7:0 Novali Futsal[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 5:1 Zenit St. Petersburg[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17The indoor football 4:2 Dina Moscow Futsal[3-1] H2H
F03/11/17MFK KPRF Futsal 5:2 Progress Futsal[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17The indoor football 12:3 Dina Moscow Futsal[6-2] H2H
F03/11/17Norilsky Nickel Futs 2:4 MFK Tyumen Futsal[0-2] H2H
F02/11/17MFK KPRF Futsal 5:0 Progress Futsal[3-0] H2H
F02/11/17Norilsky Nickel Futs 3:3 MFK Tyumen Futsal[1-1] H2H
F31/10/17Dina Moscow Futsal 1:2 Novali Futsal[0-2] H2H
S24/10/17Dina Moscow Futsal 0:0 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut H2H
F22/10/17Novali Futsal 3:9 The indoor football [1-4] H2H
F22/10/17MFK Tyumen Futsal 6:3 Progress Futsal[4-1] H2H
F21/10/17Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 0:5 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut[0-3] H2H
F21/10/17Zenit St. Petersburg 9:3 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo[4-2] H2H
F21/10/17MFK KPRF Futsal 6:1 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[4-1] H2H
F07/10/17Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 3:3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[2-2] H2H
F07/10/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 11:2 Zenit St. Petersburg[4-1] H2H
F07/10/17The indoor football 6:4 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal[2-3] H2H
F06/10/17MFK KPRF Futsal 5:2 MFK Tyumen Futsal[2-2] H2H
F06/10/17Dnepr Smolensk 0:2 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/10/17Novali Futsal 2:10 Norilsky Nickel Futs[0-4] H2H
F06/10/17Progress Futsal 5:2 Dina Moscow Futsal[2-1] H2H
F06/10/17Sibir-M Novosibirsk 7:4 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal[5-3] H2H
F05/10/17MFK KPRF Futsal 2:2 MFK Tyumen Futsal[2-1] H2H
F05/10/17Novali Futsal 2:2 Norilsky Nickel Futs[0-0] H2H
F05/10/17Progress Futsal 5:2 Dina Moscow Futsal[2-1] H2H
F17/09/17Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 0:2 Norilsky Nickel Futs[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17Dina Moscow Futsal 2:5 MFK Tyumen Futsal[0-5] H2H
F16/09/17Novali Futsal 1:1 Progress Futsal[0-0] H2H
F10:59Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 2:4 MFK KPRF Futsal[0-1] H2H
F10:00Zenit St. Petersburg 6:9 The indoor football [4-5] H2H
F08:30TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 3:3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[3-1] H2H
F10/09/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 1:0 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17The indoor football 5:3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 3:4 Progress Futsal[1-3] H2H
F09/09/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4:1 Dnepr Smolensk Indoo[2-1] H2H
F09/09/17Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 Norilsky Nickel Futs[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17The indoor football 5:4 MFK Sinara Ekaterinb[2-0] H2H
F08/09/17MFK KPRF Futsal 2:4 Dina Moscow Futsal[1-2] H2H
F08/09/17MFK Tyumen Futsal 5:2 Novali Futsal[4-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/09/17Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 2:5 The indoor football [2-3] H2H
F03/09/17Dnepr Smolensk Indoo 3:4 The indoor football [1-1] H2H
F03/09/17Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1:5 MFK Tyumen Futsal[1-3] H2H
F03/09/17Zenit St. Petersburg 1:7 Progress Futsal[0-3] H2H
F03/09/17MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 7:3 Norilsky Nickel Futs[1-1] H2H
F03/09/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4:3 MFK KPRF Futsal[2-0] H2H
F02/09/17Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 1:5 MFK Tyumen Futsal[1-2] H2H
F02/09/17Zenit St. Petersburg 2:4 Progress Futsal[1-2] H2H
F02/09/17MFK Sinara Ekaterinb 6:0 Norilsky Nickel Futs[2-0] H2H
F02/09/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 6:5 MFK KPRF Futsal[1-4] H2H
F03/06/17Dinamo Moscow indoor 6:4 Dina Moscow Futsal[2-1] H2H
F03/06/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 4:3 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo[2-2] H2H
F31/05/17Dina Moscow Futsal 1:1 Dinamo Moscow indoor[0-1] H2H
F31/05/17The indoor football 2:3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut[2-2] H2H
F30/05/17Dina Moscow Futsal 1:2 Dinamo Moscow indoor[0-2] H2H
F30/05/17Sibiryak Bratsk Indo 3:4 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut[2-1] H2H
F23/05/17Dinamo Moscow indoor 7:3 Sibiryak Bratsk Indo[4-1] H2H
F23/05/17TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Fut 2:2 Dina Moscow Futsal[0-0] H2H
F22/05/17Dynamo Moscow Indoor 2:1 The indoor football [1-0] H2H
Advertisements: