14:49 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Serbia Prva Liga Games

Serbia Prva Liga
F10/12Sevojno Uzice

2

0:1 Habitpharm Javor[0-1] H2H
F10/12OFK Beograd

4

0:0 Backa Topola

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/12Teleoptik

2

1:2 Metalac Gornji Milan

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/12Borac Cacak

4

2:0 Zlatibor Cajetina

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F09/12FK Trajal

1

1:0 FK Zarkovo

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/12Indjija

2

2:0 FK Bezanija

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/12Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

1

1:1 FK Sindelic Nis

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/12Novi Pazar

1

1:2 FK Buducnost Dobanov

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/12Zlatibor Cajetina

1

3:0 Sevojno Uzice

1

[2-0] H2H
F05/12FK Buducnost Dobanov

1

0:1 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/12FK Zarkovo

2

2:1 OFK Beograd

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/12FK Bezanija

1

1

2:0 Novi Pazar

3

[2-0] H2H
F05/12FK Sindelic Nis 3:1 Borac Cacak

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/12Metalac Gornji Milan

2

3:1 FK Trajal

2

[2-1] H2H
F05/12Habitpharm Javor

2

1:0 Teleoptik

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/12Backa Topola

2

2:1 Indjija

5

[0-0] H2H
F02/12FK Trajal

1

1:3 Habitpharm Javor

2

[0-2] H2H
F01/12Indjija

1

5:0 Novi Pazar[4-0] H2H
F01/12Backa Topola 2:0 FK Zarkovo

2

[2-0] H2H
F01/12Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

2

1:0 FK Bezanija

5

[0-0] H2H
F01/12OFK Beograd

1

1:1 Metalac Gornji Milan

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/12Borac Cacak

3

1:2 FK Buducnost Dobanov

3

[0-1] H2H
F01/12Sevojno Uzice

2

2:1 FK Sindelic Nis

2

[1-1] H2H
F01/12Teleoptik

2

0:1 Zlatibor Cajetina

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/11Backa Topola

2

3:1 Habitpharm Javor

3

[3-1] H2H
F26/11Novi Pazar

2

0:5 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/11Zlatibor Cajetina 2:0 FK Trajal[0-0] H2H
F25/11FK Zarkovo

2

2:0 Indjija

3

[2-0] H2H
F25/11Metalac Gornji Milan 2:5 Backa Topola[1-2] H2H
F25/11FK Buducnost Dobanov

2

2:0 Sevojno Uzice

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/11FK Sindelic Nis 3:1 Teleoptik[3-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/11FK Bezanija

4

1:2 Borac Cacak

5

[1-1] H2H
F24/11Habitpharm Javor 1:2 OFK Beograd

3

[1-1] H2H
F21/11FK Trajal

2

2:1 FK Sindelic Nis

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/11Borac Cacak

2

1:0 Novi Pazar

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/11FK Zarkovo

2

1:2 Metalac Gornji Milan

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/11Teleoptik

1

2:0 FK Buducnost Dobanov

2

[2-0] H2H
F21/11Sevojno Uzice

3

0:2 FK Bezanija

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/11Indjija

1

3:1 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

3

[2-0] H2H
F21/11OFK Beograd

1

0:2 Zlatibor Cajetina

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/11FK Sindelic Nis

2

0:0 OFK Beograd

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

1

1:0 Borac Cacak[1-0] H2H
F18/11Novi Pazar

1

0:0 Sevojno Uzice

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/11Metalac Gornji Milan

2

2:2 Indjija

1

1

[2-2] H2H
F18/11FK Buducnost Dobanov 0:1 FK Trajal

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11Habitpharm Javor 7:1 FK Zarkovo[4-0] H2H
F18/11FK Bezanija

1

1:0 Teleoptik

4

[1-0] H2H
F18/11Zlatibor Cajetina

1

1

1:3 Backa Topola

1

[0-2] H2H
F12/11FK Trajal

4

1:2 FK Bezanija

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F07:00FK Zarkovo 2:2 Zlatibor Cajetina[1-0] H2H
F20/11/17Jagodina 0:2 Metalac Gornji Milan[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17FK Sindelic Nis 1:0 FK Buducnost Dobanov[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Teleoptik 4:0 Proleter[3-0] H2H
F18/11/17Radnicki 1923 Kraguj 1:1 FK Bezanija[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Sevojno Uzice 2:0 FK Temnic[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Novi Pazar 2:1 Dinamo Vranje[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Karadjordje Topola

1

0:0 CSK Pivara Celarevo

5

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Indjija

4

1:0 Radnicki Pirot[1-0] H2H
F13/11/17Sevojno Uzice

5

2:3 Karadjordje Topola

2

[0-2] H2H
F13/11/17Dinamo Vranje 4:1 FK Sindelic Nis[3-0] H2H
F12/11/17FK Bezanija

4

2:0 Novi Pazar

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Radnicki Pirot

5

1:0 Teleoptik

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17FK Buducnost Dobanov 4:0 Jagodina

1

[1-0] H2H
F07:00Metalac Gornji Milan

2

3:0 CSK Pivara Celarevo[1-0] H2H
F07:00Proleter

3

2:0 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17FK Temnic 0:2 Indjija[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17FK Sindelic Nis

3

2:2 FK Bezanija

3

[0-2] H2H
F05/11/17CSK Pivara Celarevo 2:2 FK Buducnost Dobanov[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Novi Pazar 1:1 Proleter[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Karadjordje Topola 0:2 Metalac Gornji Milan[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Jagodina 0:0 Dinamo Vranje[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17Radnicki 1923 Kraguj 0:0 Radnicki Pirot[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Indjija 2:0 Sevojno Uzice[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Teleoptik 0:0 FK Temnic[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17Proleter

2

1:0 FK Sindelic Nis

4

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/17Dinamo Vranje

4

1:0 CSK Pivara Celarevo

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Radnicki Pirot

3

1:0 Novi Pazar

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17FK Buducnost Dobanov

2

0:0 Metalac Gornji Milan

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Indjija

1

2

1:1 Karadjordje Topola

2

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17FK Bezanija 2:0 Jagodina[1-0] H2H
S28/10/17Sevojno Uzice 0:0 Teleoptik H2H
F27/10/17FK Temnic

1

2:2 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj[0-2] H2H
F23/10/17CSK Pivara Celarevo

1

5

0:0 FK Bezanija

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Novi Pazar 1:1 FK Temnic[1-1] H2H
F22/10/17Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

1

0:2 Sevojno Uzice

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Metalac Gornji Milan 0:2 Dinamo Vranje[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Karadjordje Topola 1:0 FK Buducnost Dobanov[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17FK Sindelic Nis

3

2:0 Radnicki Pirot

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Jagodina 2:2 Proleter[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Teleoptik

1

2:1 Indjija

2

[2-0] H2H
F16/10/17Dinamo Vranje

1

2

1:0 FK Buducnost Dobanov

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/10/17FK Bezanija

1

0:1 Metalac Gornji Milan

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Radnicki Pirot 3:1 Jagodina

1

[2-1] H2H
F15/10/17Sevojno Uzice

3

0:0 Novi Pazar[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17FK Temnic 0:2 FK Sindelic Nis[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Proleter 3:0 CSK Pivara Celarevo[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Teleoptik

2

2:0 Karadjordje Topola

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17Indjija

3

0:2 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/10/17Jagodina 1:0 FK Temnic[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Metalac Gornji Milan

3

1:2 Proleter

4

[1-2] H2H
F08/10/17CSK Pivara Celarevo

2

2:1 Radnicki Pirot

4

[1-1] H2H
F08/10/17FK Buducnost Dobanov

1

1:1 FK Bezanija

6

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Novi Pazar

1

4:3 Indjija

4

[3-1] H2H
F07/10/17Karadjordje Topola

4

0:0 Dinamo Vranje

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

3

1:0 Teleoptik

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17FK Sindelic Nis 1:1 Sevojno Uzice[1-1] H2H
F02/10/17FK Temnic 2:2 CSK Pivara Celarevo[0-1] H2H
F02/10/17Proleter

2

3:1 FK Buducnost Dobanov

1

[3-0] H2H
F01/10/17Radnicki Pirot 0:3 Metalac Gornji Milan[0-1] H2H
F01/10/17Teleoptik 0:0 Novi Pazar[0-0] H2H
S30/09/17Indjija 0:0 FK Sindelic Nis H2H
Advertisements:
S30/09/17Radnicki 1923 Kraguj 0:0 Karadjordje Topola H2H
S30/09/17Sevojno Uzice 0:0 Jagodina H2H
F29/09/17FK Bezanija

2

1:2 Dinamo Vranje

4

[1-0] H2H
F25/09/17Dinamo Vranje

4

1:0 Proleter

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Metalac Gornji Milan

1

1

2:0 FK Temnic

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17FK Sindelic Nis 0:0 Teleoptik

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Jagodina

1

0:0 Indjija

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17CSK Pivara Celarevo

2

3:1 Sevojno Uzice

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17FK Buducnost Dobanov

2

3:1 Radnicki Pirot

2

[2-0] H2H
S23/09/17Karadjordje Topola : FK Bezanija H2H
S23/09/17Novi Pazar : Radnicki 1923 Kraguj H2H
F16/09/17Sevojno Uzice

1

0:2 Metalac Gornji Milan

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17Novi Pazar 2:0 Karadjordje Topola[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17FK Temnic

2

2:0 FK Buducnost Dobanov

1

[2-0] H2H
F16/09/17Radnicki 1923 Kraguj

3

0:1 FK Sindelic Nis

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17Indjija

3

1:0 CSK Pivara Celarevo

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Radnicki Pirot

5

3:5 Dinamo Vranje

1

[1-4] H2H
F15/09/17Proleter

3

3:2 FK Bezanija

3

[0-2] H2H
F15/09/17Teleoptik

3

0:2 Jagodina

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: