03:00 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Poland Division 4 Games

Poland Division 4
F02/12Radomiak Radom

5

4:2 Olimpia Grudziadz

5

[1-0] H2H
F01/12Widzew lodz

1

0:0 Stal Stalowa Wola

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/12Ruch Chorzow

1

1:1 Gornik Leczna

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/12Pogon Siedlce 1:0 Rozwoj Katowice[0-0] H2H
F01/12Stargard Szczecinski

1

3:2 Znicz Pruszkow

1

[2-2] H2H
F01/12Skra Czestochowa 1:0 GKS Belchatow

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/12Elana Torun 0:2 Gryf Wejherowo[0-0] H2H
F25/11Gryf Wejherowo

1

1:0 Resovia Rzeszow

4

[0-0] H2H
F25/11Rozwoj Katowice

3

3:1 Stargard Szczecinski

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/11Gornik Leczna 4:1 KS Energetyk ROW[2-1] H2H
F24/11Olimpia Grudziadz 2:3 Siarka Tarnobrzeg[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/11GKS Belchatow

1

2:2 Radomiak Radom

2

[1-1] H2H
F24/11Znicz Pruszkow

3

1:0 Widzew lodz

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/11Olimpia Elblag 1:1 Pogon Siedlce[0-0] H2H
F24/11Skra Czestochowa

4

1:0 Ruch Chorzow

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/11Stal Stalowa Wola

1

1:0 Elana Torun

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/11Rozwoj Katowice

3

0:0 Elana Torun

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11Stargard Szczecinski

2

1:1 Olimpia Elblag

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/11Widzew lodz

2

1:1 Rozwoj Katowice

5

[0-0] H2H
F17/11Pogon Siedlce

3

3:1 Olimpia Grudziadz

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/11Skra Czestochowa

1

0:0 Gornik Leczna

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11Elana Torun

2

5:1 Znicz Pruszkow

1

[3-1] H2H
F17/11Siarka Tarnobrzeg

2

0:1 GKS Belchatow

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11Radomiak Radom

1

2:0 Ruch Chorzow

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/11Resovia Rzeszow

5

1:0 Stal Stalowa Wola

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/11KS Energetyk ROW

3

1:1 Gryf Wejherowo

4

[1-0] H2H
F11/11Gornik Leczna

2

2:1 Gryf Wejherowo

5

[1-0] H2H
F10/11Ruch Chorzow

1

2:0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11Olimpia Grudziadz

1

3:1 Stargard Szczecinski

1

[2-1] H2H
F10/11GKS Belchatow 1:1 Pogon Siedlce[0-0] H2H
F10/11Znicz Pruszkow

2

3

0:2 Resovia Rzeszow

1

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/11Skra Czestochowa 0:0 Radomiak Radom[0-0] H2H
F10/11Stal Stalowa Wola 1:1 KS Energetyk ROW[0-1] H2H
F04/11GKS Belchatow

3

3:0 Stargard Szczecinski

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11Radomiak Radom

2

5:1 Gornik Leczna

4

[2-0] H2H
F04/11Stal Stalowa Wola

3

4:2 Gryf Wejherowo

4

[2-2] H2H
F04/11Znicz Pruszkow

1

3

3:1 KS Energetyk ROW

2

3

[2-1] H2H
F03/11Ruch Chorzow 2:1 Pogon Siedlce

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11Olimpia Elblag 2:2 Elana Torun[1-1] H2H
F03/11Olimpia Grudziadz 3:2 Widzew lodz[0-2] H2H
F03/11Skra Czestochowa 1:0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg[0-0] H2H
F03/11Rozwoj Katowice 1:2 Resovia Rzeszow

2

[1-0] H2H
F31/10Stargard Szczecinski

3

0:6 Radomiak Radom

1

[0-3] H2H
F28/10Gryf Wejherowo

3

5:2 Znicz Pruszkow

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/10Elana Torun 2:2 Olimpia Grudziadz[1-0] H2H
F27/10Widzew lodz

2

6

0:0 GKS Belchatow

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10Gornik Leczna

1

2:0 Stal Stalowa Wola

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10Pogon Siedlce

4

0:1 Skra Czestochowa

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/10KS Energetyk ROW

2

0:2 Rozwoj Katowice

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/10Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:2 Radomiak Radom[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17GKS Belchatow

4

3:2 Stargard Szczecinski

4

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Gryf Wejherowo

2

0:1 Stal Stalowa Wola[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17KS Legionovia Legion

2

0:3 Olimpia Elblag

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17KS Energetyk ROW 2:2 LKS Lodz[0-2] H2H
F18/11/17MKS Kluczbork 0:1 GKS Jastrzebie[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Garbarnia Krakow

3

1:1 Radomiak Radom

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Rozwoj Katowice

2

2:0 Warta Poznan

2

5

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Gwardia Koszalin 2:2 Znicz Pruszkow[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:0 Wisla Pulawy[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17MKS Kluczbork

2

0:0 Stal Stalowa Wola

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Radomiak Radom

1

5

2:1 GKS Belchatow

4

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17Gryf Wejherowo

1

0:3 Stargard Szczecinski

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17KS Legionovia Legion

3

0:2 LKS Lodz

3

[0-2] H2H
F11/11/17KS Energetyk ROW

5

1:1 Znicz Pruszkow

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Gwardia Koszalin 0:2 GKS Jastrzebie[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Garbarnia Krakow

3

1:1 Wisla Pulawy

4

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Rozwoj Katowice

2

1:2 Olimpia Elblag

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Siarka Tarnobrzeg

2

2:0 Warta Poznan

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Olimpia Elblag

4

2:1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg

1

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Stal Stalowa Wola 2:0 Gwardia Koszalin

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Znicz Pruszkow 1:0 KS Legionovia Legion

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17GKS Belchatow

1

1:0 Gryf Wejherowo

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Wisla Pulawy

3

1:0 Radomiak Radom

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17LKS Lodz

3

1:0 Rozwoj Katowice

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Warta Poznan 1:0 Garbarnia Krakow[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17GKS Jastrzebie

6

2:1 KS Energetyk ROW

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Stargard Szczecinski 1:0 MKS Kluczbork[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Radomiak Radom

5

0:0 Warta Poznan

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17MKS Kluczbork

1

2:2 Gryf Wejherowo

1

[1-1] H2H
S28/10/17KS Energetyk ROW 0:0 Stal Stalowa Wola H2H
F28/10/17Wisla Pulawy

4

5:2 GKS Belchatow

1

[1-2] H2H
S28/10/17Gwardia Koszalin 0:0 Stargard Szczecinski H2H
F28/10/17Rozwoj Katowice

2

0:1 Znicz Pruszkow

5

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Garbarnia Krakow

5

1:1 Olimpia Elblag

3

[1-0] H2H
S28/10/17Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:0 LKS Lodz H2H
S28/10/17KS Legionovia Legion 0:0 GKS Jastrzebie H2H
F22/10/17GKS Belchatow

3

1:0 MKS Kluczbork

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Znicz Pruszkow

1

1:3 Siarka Tarnobrzeg

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Olimpia Elblag 1:2 Radomiak Radom[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17LKS Lodz 1:0 Garbarnia Krakow[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Gryf Wejherowo 1:2 Gwardia Koszalin[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17Warta Poznan 3:1 Wisla Pulawy

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17GKS Jastrzebie

3

3:1 Rozwoj Katowice

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Stal Stalowa Wola

4

1:0 KS Legionovia Legion

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Stargard Szczecinski

1

2:2 KS Energetyk ROW[1-1] H2H
F18/10/17GKS Belchatow

2

2:2 Gwardia Koszalin

2

[2-1] H2H
F18/10/17Gryf Wejherowo

4

1:1 KS Legionovia Legion

1

[0-1] H2H
F08:00Gwardia Koszalin 1:1 MKS Kluczbork[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17KS Energetyk ROW 3:0 Gryf Wejherowo[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Wisla Pulawy 0:0 Olimpia Elblag[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Radomiak Radom

1

1:1 LKS Lodz

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Rozwoj Katowice

3

2:1 Stal Stalowa Wola

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:2 GKS Jastrzebie

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Garbarnia Krakow

3

0:1 Znicz Pruszkow

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Warta Poznan 0:0 GKS Belchatow[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17KS Legionovia Legion

1

2:1 Stargard Szczecinski

3

[2-1] H2H
S10/10/17Stal Stalowa Wola 0:0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg H2H
F07/10/17Znicz Pruszkow

3

3:1 Radomiak Radom

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17MKS Kluczbork

3

2:2 KS Energetyk ROW

3

[0-0] H2H
S07/10/17GKS Belchatow 0:0 Gwardia Koszalin H2H
F07/10/17Olimpia Elblag 1:0 Warta Poznan[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/17LKS Lodz

1

1:0 Wisla Pulawy

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17GKS Jastrzebie

4

1:2 Garbarnia Krakow

3

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Stargard Szczecinski

6

1:2 Rozwoj Katowice

2

3

[1-1] H2H
S07/10/17Gryf Wejherowo 0:0 KS Legionovia Legion H2H
F07/10/17Siarka Tarnobrzeg

5

2:1 Stal Stalowa Wola

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Radomiak Radom

3

1:1 GKS Jastrzebie

1

5

[0-0] H2H
S30/09/17Wisla Pulawy 0:0 Znicz Pruszkow H2H
S30/09/17Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:0 Stargard Szczecinski H2H
S30/09/17Olimpia Elblag 0:0 GKS Belchatow H2H
S30/09/17Warta Poznan 0:0 LKS Lodz H2H
S30/09/17KS Legionovia Legion 0:0 MKS Kluczbork H2H
S30/09/17Rozwoj Katowice 0:0 Gryf Wejherowo H2H
S30/09/17Garbarnia Krakow 0:0 Stal Stalowa Wola H2H
F29/09/17KS Energetyk ROW

1

0:0 Gwardia Koszalin

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/09/17Znicz Pruszkow

4

0:3 Warta Poznan

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Rozwoj Katowice

3

0:2 KS Legionovia Legion

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17LKS Lodz

4

1:1 GKS Belchatow

5

[0-0] H2H
S16/09/17Olimpia Elblag : Znicz Pruszkow H2H
S16/09/17Siarka Tarnobrzeg : MKS Kluczbork H2H
Advertisements: