02:49 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Austrian Regionalliga East Games

Austrian Regionalliga East
F14/11/15St.Polten Amateure

4

0:0 Stadlau

3

[1-1] H2H
F13/11/15ASK Ebreichsdorf

3

0:1 SKU Amstetten

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/11/15SV Schwechat

3

1:3 SV Horn

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F13/11/15SV Oberwart

3

0:2 Trenkwalder Admira (

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/11/15Parndorf

1

1:0 Wiener SC

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/11/15SC Ritzing 2:0 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/11/15First Wien 1894

1

7:1 Neusiedl

3

[3-1] H2H
F07/11/15Rapid Vienna (Youth) 3:2 Trenkwalder Admira ([1-1] H2H
F07/11/15St.Polten Amateure

2

0:0 SV Horn

1

[0-2] H2H
F06/11/15Ebner Sollenau 1.SC

3

1:3 ASK Ebreichsdorf

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/11/15SV Schwechat

3

3:2 Austria Wien (Youth)[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/11/15SV Oberwart 1:2 Neusiedl[0-0] H2H
F06/11/15First Wien 1894

1

1:0 SKU Amstetten[1-0] H2H
F06/11/15Parndorf

3

1:2 Stadlau

4

[0-1] H2H
F06/11/15SC Ritzing

2

4:0 Wiener SC

2

[2-0] H2H
F03/11/15Rapid Vienna (Youth) 1:2 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/11/15Trenkwalder Admira (

1

1:1 SV Schwechat

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/15ASK Ebreichsdorf

4

1:1 First Wien 1894

3

[0-1] H2H
F31/10/15Stadlau

3

4:3 SC Ritzing

2

[2-1] H2H
F30/10/15SKU Amstetten 4:0 SV Oberwart

1

[3-0] H2H
F30/10/15Wiener SC

1

3:0 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC

4

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/15SV Horn 4:2 Parndorf[2-1] H2H
F30/10/15Neusiedl

1

0:2 Rapid Vienna (Youth)

5

[0-2] H2H
F30/10/15Austria Wien (Youth) 2:0 St.Polten Amateure

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/15St.Polten Amateure

1

0:0 Trenkwalder Admira (

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/15Rapid Vienna (Youth)

4

0:4 SKU Amstetten[0-3] H2H
F09:30Trenkwalder Admira ( 0:0 Parndorf[-] H2H
F09:30SV Horn 0:0 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC[-] H2H
F09:30Neusiedl 0:0 St.Polten Amateure[-] H2H
F17/10/15Stadlau 0:1 Wiener SC[0-0] H2H
F16/10/15ASK Ebreichsdorf

1

3:1 SV Oberwart

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/10/15SKU Amstetten

1

4

3:2 SV Schwechat

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/10/15First Wien 1894

1

1:1 Rapid Vienna (Youth)

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/10/15Austria Wien (Youth)

1

2:0 SC Ritzing

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/15Ebner Sollenau 1.SC 1:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/10/15Rapid Vienna (Youth)

3

1:1 SV Oberwart

5

[0-1] H2H
F10/10/15Stadlau

1

5

1:0 ASK Ebreichsdorf

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/10/15St.Polten Amateure

4

2:1 SKU Amstetten

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/10/15SC Ritzing

2

3:0 Trenkwalder Admira (

3

[3-0] H2H
F09/10/15SV Schwechat

4

0:2 First Wien 1894

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/10/15Parndorf

4

1:3 Neusiedl

2

[0-2] H2H
F09/10/15Wiener SC

1

4

1:3 SV Horn

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/10/15Trenkwalder Admira (

2

5:1 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/15SC Ritzing 0:0 SKU Amstetten[-] H2H
F26/09/15St.Polten Amateure 0:0 SV Oberwart[-] H2H
F26/09/15Stadlau 0:0 Austria Wien (Youth)[-] H2H
F25/09/15Ebner Sollenau 1.SC

4

1:1 Neusiedl

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F25/09/15SV Schwechat

3

1:1 Rapid Vienna (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/15Wiener SC

4

0:2 Trenkwalder Admira (

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/09/15SV Horn

2

2:0 ASK Ebreichsdorf

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/09/15Parndorf

1

1:1 First Wien 1894

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/09/15Neusiedl

3

4:4 Wiener SC

2

[1-1] H2H
F19/09/15Rapid Vienna (Youth) 0:0 St.Polten Amateure

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/15Trenkwalder Admira ( 0:1 Stadlau[0-1] H2H
F13:30SKU Amstetten 2:1 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC[0-1] H2H
F13:30ASK Ebreichsdorf

1

3:0 SV Schwechat

2

[1-0] H2H
F13:30SV Oberwart 1:3 Parndorf[1-2] H2H
F13:00Austria Wien (Youth)

3

3:2 SV Horn

4

[2-1] H2H
F13:00First Wien 1894

1

1:0 SC Ritzing

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/15Trenkwalder Admira (

2

1:0 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/09/15St.Polten Amateure

1

3:0 SV Schwechat

5

[1-0] H2H
F12/09/15Stadlau

1

2

1:1 Neusiedl

3

[1-1] H2H
F11/09/15Ebner Sollenau 1.SC 1:1 First Wien 1894[1-0] H2H
F11/09/15Wiener SC

3

3:1 SKU Amstetten

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/09/15SV Horn 2:0 Trenkwalder Admira ([2-0] H2H
F11/09/15Parndorf 0:1 Rapid Vienna (Youth)

5

[0-0] H2H
F11/09/15Austria Wien (Youth)

1

3

0:1 ASK Ebreichsdorf

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/09/15SC Ritzing 4:2 SV Oberwart

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F08/08/15St.Polten Amateure 0:0 Wiener SC[-] H2H
F07/08/15SV Schwechat

4

1:0 Stadlau

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/08/15SKU Amstetten 3:1 Neusiedl[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/08/15ASK Ebreichsdorf

2

1:1 SC Ritzing

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/08/15SV Oberwart 2:1 Austria Wien (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
F07/08/15First Wien 1894 7:1 Trenkwalder Admira (

2

[3-1] H2H
F07/08/15Parndorf

2

4:0 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/08/15Trenkwalder Admira (

3

4:1 SV Oberwart

1

4

[2-1] H2H
F01/08/15Stadlau

1

3

1:0 St.Polten Amateure

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/07/15SV Horn

2

2:1 SV Schwechat

3

[0-1] H2H
F31/07/15Wiener SC

5

1:3 Parndorf

4

[1-2] H2H
F31/07/15SKU Amstetten 0:0 ASK Ebreichsdorf[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: