23:26 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Estonia Champions League Games

Estonia Champions League
F10/03FC Flora Tallinn 2:0 Viljandi Tulevik

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/03Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

4

2:2 FC Maardu

5

[0-1] H2H
F09/03Trans Narva

4

0:0 FC Kuressaare

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/03Nomme JK Kalju 0:2 Flora Paide

5

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/18FC Kuressaare

1

2:1 Vaprus Parnu

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/18Nomme JK Kalju

2

4:1 Trans Narva

3

[2-0] H2H
F10/11/18Flora Paide

3

4:1 Viljandi Tulevik

2

[3-0] H2H
F10/11/18Tartu JK Maag Tammek

3

2:1 JK Tallinna Kalev

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Levadia Tallinn

1

6

2:1 FC Flora Tallinn

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/18Flora Paide

1

2:2 JK Tallinna Kalev[2-2] H2H
F03/11/18Trans Narva

1

1:2 Levadia Tallinn

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/11/18Viljandi Tulevik

1

2

1:3 FC Flora Tallinn

3

[0-2] H2H
F03/11/18Tartu JK Maag Tammek

3

6:1 FC Kuressaare

1

[2-1] H2H
F02/11/18Vaprus Parnu

2

0:5 Nomme JK Kalju[0-2] H2H
F28/10/18Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

2

0:3 Levadia Tallinn

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/18Viljandi Tulevik 4:1 Trans Narva

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/18FC Flora Tallinn 4:0 FC Kuressaare

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/18JK Tallinna Kalev 5:0 Vaprus Parnu[3-0] H2H
F26/10/18Nomme JK Kalju

2

0:0 Flora Paide

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/18Vaprus Parnu 0:6 FC Flora Tallinn[0-3] H2H
F21/10/18Nomme JK Kalju 2:2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek[1-0] H2H
F21/10/18Levadia Tallinn

4

2:1 Viljandi Tulevik

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/18Trans Narva

4

1:2 FC Flora Tallinn

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F20/10/18Flora Paide 2:1 Vaprus Parnu

4

[1-1] H2H
F20/10/18FC Kuressaare

1

2

3:3 JK Tallinna Kalev

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F07/10/18FC Flora Tallinn

3

2:2 Nomme JK Kalju

5

[2-2] H2H
F06/10/18Tartu JK Maag Tammek 1:1 Flora Paide

1

[1-1] H2H
F06/10/18JK Tallinna Kalev

1

3

1:4 Levadia Tallinn

2

[1-2] H2H
F06/10/18Viljandi Tulevik

4

1:2 FC Kuressaare

4

[1-1] H2H
F06/10/18Vaprus Parnu

1

0:1 Trans Narva

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/10/18Levadia Tallinn

8

0:0 Nomme JK Kalju

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/10/18Trans Narva

2

3:2 JK Tallinna Kalev

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/10/18Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

4

0:4 FC Flora Tallinn

2

[0-2] H2H
F02/10/18Vaprus Parnu

2

0:3 Viljandi Tulevik

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/10/18FC Kuressaare

3

1:3 Flora Paide

2

[0-2] H2H
F30/09/18JK Tallinna Kalev

3

2:2 FC Flora Tallinn

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/18Tartu JK Maag Tammek

2

5:0 Vaprus Parnu

2

[3-0] H2H
F29/09/18Nomme JK Kalju

1

4:0 Viljandi Tulevik[2-0] H2H
F29/09/18Flora Paide

1

1:4 Levadia Tallinn

1

1

[0-3] H2H
F28/09/18Trans Narva 2:1 FC Kuressaare

3

[1-1] H2H
F22/09/18FC Flora Tallinn

1

3:0 Vaprus Parnu

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/09/18Flora Paide

3

2:5 Trans Narva

1

[1-2] H2H
F22/09/18FC Kuressaare

1

0:5 Levadia Tallinn

1

[0-3] H2H
F22/09/18Viljandi Tulevik

4

3:2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F19/09/18FC Flora Tallinn 7:2 Flora Paide

2

[5-0] H2H
F19/09/18JK Tallinna Kalev

1

0:2 Viljandi Tulevik[0-2] H2H
F19/09/18Levadia Tallinn

1

4:0 Vaprus Parnu[2-0] H2H
F13:30Trans Narva

4

2:1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

2

[1-1] H2H
F11:00FC Kuressaare

3

2:4 Nomme JK Kalju[2-1] H2H
F16/09/18Viljandi Tulevik

1

0:4 Levadia Tallinn

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Flora Paide

2

3:2 Vaprus Parnu[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17FCI Tallinn

4

1:1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17JK Sillamae Kalev

3

0:1 Viljandi Tulevik

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Nomme JK Kalju 8:1 Trans Narva

2

[3-1] H2H
F04/11/17Levadia Tallinn

1

1

0:0 FC Flora Tallinn

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17FC Flora Tallinn

1

2:0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Vaprus Parnu 1:4 FCI Tallinn

2

[1-2] H2H
F28/10/17JK Sillamae Kalev

1

3

1:3 Flora Paide[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Viljandi Tulevik

3

1:3 Nomme JK Kalju

2

[0-2] H2H
F27/10/17Trans Narva

4

0:0 Levadia Tallinn

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Tartu JK Maag Tammek

4

2:1 Vaprus Parnu

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Levadia Tallinn 6:0 Viljandi Tulevik[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Nomme JK Kalju

1

2:2 Flora Paide

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17JK Sillamae Kalev

1

1:0 FCI Tallinn

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Trans Narva

1

3

0:7 FC Flora Tallinn

1

[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17FC Flora Tallinn

1

3:0 Vaprus Parnu

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Flora Paide

3

0:4 Levadia Tallinn

1

[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Viljandi Tulevik

2

0:1 Trans Narva

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17JK Sillamae Kalev

3

1:2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

2

[1-1] H2H
F13/10/17Nomme JK Kalju

1

2

2:4 FCI Tallinn

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Vaprus Parnu

1

2:7 JK Sillamae Kalev[0-4] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/09/17Levadia Tallinn

2

3:2 FCI Tallinn

2

[1-2] H2H
F30/09/17Trans Narva

3

0:1 Flora Paide

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Viljandi Tulevik

5

2:2 FC Flora Tallinn

2

[1-1] H2H
F29/09/17Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

0:3 Nomme JK Kalju[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Nomme JK Kalju

2

6:0 Vaprus Parnu[4-0] H2H
F23/09/17JK Sillamae Kalev

2

1:2 FC Flora Tallinn[1-1] H2H
F23/09/17Levadia Tallinn 3:1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Flora Paide

1

4:2 Viljandi Tulevik

1

1

[3-2] H2H
S23/09/17FK Orenburg-2 : Neftekhimik Nizhneka H2H
F22/09/17FCI Tallinn

1

1:3 Trans Narva

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Trans Narva

2

3:1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek[2-1] H2H
F16/09/17JK Sillamae Kalev

2

0:0 Nomme JK Kalju[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Viljandi Tulevik

1

1:1 FCI Tallinn

1

[1-1] H2H
F16/09/17Flora Paide

6

1:2 FC Flora Tallinn

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/09/17Vaprus Parnu 0:4 Levadia Tallinn[0-2] H2H
F12/09/17FC Flora Tallinn

1

2

0:4 Nomme JK Kalju

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/09/17FCI Tallinn 6:1 Flora Paide[3-0] H2H
F12/09/17Trans Narva

1

3:1 Vaprus Parnu[1-0] H2H
F12/09/17Levadia Tallinn

1

5:0 JK Sillamae Kalev

1

[3-0] H2H
F11/09/17Tartu JK Maag Tammek

2

1:1 Viljandi Tulevik

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/09/17FCI Tallinn

3

1:3 FC Flora Tallinn

3

[0-2] H2H
F09/09/17JK Sillamae Kalev

4

3:1 Trans Narva[2-0] H2H
F08/09/17Nomme JK Kalju

1

1:1 Levadia Tallinn

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

1:1 Flora Paide

5

[0-1] H2H
F08/09/17Vaprus Parnu

1

3

2:3 Viljandi Tulevik

1

1

[1-3] H2H
S26/08/17Levadia Tallinn : Nomme JK Kalju H2H
S26/08/17Mersin Idman Yurdu : Amedspor H2H
S26/08/17Bucaspor : Keciorengucu H2H
S26/08/17Tuzlaspor : Inegolspor H2H
S26/08/17Trans Narva : JK Sillamae Kalev H2H
S26/08/17Bodrumspor : Sariyer H2H
F25/08/17FC Flora Tallinn

2

2:4 FCI Tallinn

1

[1-2] H2H
F25/08/17Flora Paide

2

1:1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/08/17Viljandi Tulevik 4:1 Vaprus Parnu

4

[2-0] H2H
F22/08/17Nomme JK Kalju

1

0:1 FC Flora Tallinn

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/08/17Tartu JK Maag Tammek 2:1 Viljandi Tulevik

2

[1-1] H2H
F22/08/17JK Sillamae Kalev 0:9 Levadia Tallinn

2

[0-2] H2H
F22/08/17Vaprus Parnu

1

0:1 Trans Narva

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/08/17Flora Paide

1

1:3 FCI Tallinn

2

[1-3] H2H
F19/08/17Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

0:2 Trans Narva

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/08/17Levadia Tallinn 3:0 Vaprus Parnu

1

[2-0] H2H
F11:30FC Flora Tallinn

1

3:0 Flora Paide

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:59FCI Tallinn 7:0 Viljandi Tulevik[4-0] H2H
F10:59JK Sillamae Kalev

3

1:2 Nomme JK Kalju

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/08/17Tartu JK Maag Tammek

3

1:4 Levadia Tallinn

4

[0-1] H2H
F15/08/17Trans Narva

5

1:3 FCI Tallinn

3

[0-2] H2H
F15/08/17Vaprus Parnu

1

4

1:6 Nomme JK Kalju[0-2] H2H
F15/08/17JK Sillamae Kalev

2

0:3 FC Flora Tallinn[0-0] H2H
F14/08/17Viljandi Tulevik

1

2

1:4 Flora Paide[0-3] H2H
F12/08/17Nomme JK Kalju

1

1:0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/08/17JK Sillamae Kalev

1

9:0 Vaprus Parnu[5-0] H2H
S12/08/17Taftea IK : IFK Ostersund H2H
S12/08/17Bodens BK : Hudiksvalls ABK H2H
F11/08/17Flora Paide

2

3:1 Trans Narva

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/08/17FCI Tallinn

1

2

2:1 Levadia Tallinn

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/08/17FC Flora Tallinn

2

3:2 Viljandi Tulevik

2

[0-2] H2H
F05/08/17Vaprus Parnu 1:8 FC Flora Tallinn[1-5] H2H
F05/08/17Levadia Tallinn

1

8:0 Flora Paide[4-0] H2H
F04/08/17FCI Tallinn

1

1:2 Nomme JK Kalju[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: