05:19 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Scotland FA Cup Games

Scotland FA Cup
F25/05Heart of Midlothian<

3

1:2 Celtic FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Aberdeen2

4

0:3 Celtic FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/04Heart of Midlothian<

1

3:0 Inverness

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/03Heart of Midlothian

1

2:1 Partick Thistle

2

[2-1] H2H
F12/03Glasgow Rangers

3

0:2 Aberdeen

8

[0-1] H2H
F04/03Partick Thistle

3

1:1 Heart of Midlothian[0-1] H2H
F03/03Dundee United

2

1:2 Inverness

3

[0-1] H2H
F03/03Aberdeen

4

1:1 Glasgow Rangers

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/03Hibernian

2

0:2 Celtic FC[0-0] H2H
F20/02Glasgow Rangers 5:0 Kilmarnock

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F14:45Inverness

5

2:2 Ross County

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/02Ross County

1

2:2 Inverness

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/02Aberdeen

1

4:1 Queen of South

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Heart of Midlothian 4:0 Auchinleck Talbot

3

[3-0] H2H
F10/02Celtic FC

1

5:0 Saint Johnstone[2-0] H2H
F09/02Kilmarnock

3

0:0 Glasgow Rangers[0-0] H2H
F09/02Saint Mirren

2

1:2 Dundee United

1

1

[0-2] H2H
F09/02Hibernian 3:1 Raith Rovers[2-0] H2H
F09/02East Fife 0:1 Partick Thistle

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/01Cowdenbeath

2

1:3 Glasgow Rangers

1

[0-3] H2H
F29/01Queen of South 3:0 Dundee[2-0] H2H
F29/01Stenhousemuir

1

1:4 Aberdeen

1

[0-3] H2H
F20/01Heart of Midlothian 1:0 Livingston

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:15Celtic FC 3:0 Airdrie United

3

[1-0] H2H
F10:00Aberdeen 1:1 Stenhousemuir

2

[1-0] H2H
F10:00Motherwell 1:2 Ross County

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:00Partick Thistle 4:1 Stranraer

2

[1-0] H2H
F10:00Raith Rovers

2

3:0 Dunfermline Athletic

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:00Dundee

1

1:1 Queen of South

1

[1-1] H2H
F10:00Kilmarnock 2:0 Forfar Athletic

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:00Saint Johnstone

1

2:0 Hamilton Academical

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10:00Saint Mirren

1

4

3:2 Alloa Athletic

3

[0-2] H2H
F10:00Hibernian 4:0 Elgin City[3-0] H2H
F10:00East Fife

3

2:1 Greenock Morton

1

[1-1] H2H
F10:00Inverness 4:0 East Kilbride

2

[3-0] H2H
F10:00Montrose

1

0:4 Dundee United[0-2] H2H
F07:15Auchinleck Talbot

1

1:0 Ayr United

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/12/18Inverness

2

6:1 Edinburgh City

2

[2-1] H2H
F27/11/18Peterhead 0:3 Greenock Morton[0-1] H2H
F27/11/18Annan Athletic

2

3:4 Montrose

2

[0-4] H2H
F25/11/18Edinburgh City

1

1:1 Inverness[0-1] H2H
F24/11/18Berwick Rangers 1:2 East Fife

1

[0-2] H2H
F24/11/18Forfar Athletic 2:0 BSC Glasgow[0-0] H2H
F24/11/18Montrose

1

0:0 Annan Athletic

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/11/18Alloa Athletic 3:0 Brechin City

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/11/18Airdrie United 3:0 Dumbarton[2-0] H2H
F24/11/18Cowdenbeath

2

1:0 Brora Rangers

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/11/18Stirling University 0:4 Elgin City[0-2] H2H
F24/11/18East Kilbride 1:0 Gala Fairydean[0-0] H2H
F24/11/18Stenhousemuir

4

4:2 Falkirk

3

[2-2] H2H
F18/11/17Airdrie United

2

2:3 Cove Rangers

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Buckie Thistle FC 2:3 Brechin City

2

[2-1] H2H
F18/11/17Arbroath

1

3:0 Berwick Rangers

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17East Kilbride

1

3:4 Albion Rovers[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Queens Park 1:3 Dunfermline Athletic[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Spartans 1:2 Fraserburgh

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Dumbarton

3

1:0 Elgin City[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Peterhead

1

3:0 Raith Rovers

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Formartine United

2

1:0 Forfar Athletic

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Stranraer

2

0:1 Scottish Football Le

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Stenhousemuir

1

1:2 Alloa Athletic

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Clyde

1

2

0:2 East Fife

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Livingston

1

2:0 Glenafton Athletic F

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Montrose 0:0 Queen of South[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Banks o Dee

1

1

2:6 Ayr United[2-4] H2H
F18/11/17Lothian Hutchison

1

1:7 Saint Mirren[0-7] H2H
F14/10/17Spartans 5:0 Clachnacuddin[3-0] H2H
F14/10/17Montrose 4:1 Stirling University[2-1] H2H
F14/10/17Keith

1

0:3 Clyde

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Peterhead 9:0 Kerr Weil Park

3

[5-0] H2H
F14/10/17Nairn County 1:2 Cove Rangers[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Deveronvale 0:2 Glenafton Athletic F[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Edinburgh University 0:2 Fraserburgh[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Formartine United

1

4:0 East Stirlingshire

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17Buckie Thistle FC 6:2 BSC Glasgow

1

[4-0] H2H
F14/10/17Elgin City

1

3:1 Yi Du Institute of P[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Berwick Rangers 1:0 Annan Athletic[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Banks o Dee 2:0 Selkirk[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Civil Service Stroll 0:5 Brora Rangers[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Stirling Albion 3:5 Lothian Hutchison[1-2] H2H
F14/10/17Cowdenbeath

2

0:1 East Kilbride

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Edinburgh City

1

2

0:1 Stenhousemuir

4

[0-0] H2H
S30/09/17Stirling University 0:0 Wick Academy H2H
S30/09/17Rothes 0:0 Yi Du Institute of P H2H
S22/09/17Spartans 0:0 Vale of Leithen H2H
F27/05/17Aberdeen

1

1:2 Celtic FC

1

[1-1] H2H
Scottish Division One
F06/05/17Airdrie United : Queens Park[-] H2H
F06/05/17Stranraer : East Fife[-] H2H
F06/05/17Peterhead : Alloa Athletic[-] H2H
F06/05/17Albion Rovers : Livingston[-] H2H
F06/05/17Stenhousemuir : Brechin City[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/04/17Livingston : Peterhead[-] H2H
F29/04/17Brechin City : Albion Rovers[-] H2H
F29/04/17East Fife : Airdrie United[-] H2H
F29/04/17Queens Park : Stenhousemuir[-] H2H
F29/04/17Alloa Athletic : Stranraer[-] H2H
Scotland FA Cup
F22/04/17Hibernian : Aberdeen[-] H2H
F22/04/17Celtic FC : Glasgow Rangers[-] H2H
Scottish Division One
F22/04/17Albion Rovers : East Fife[-] H2H
F22/04/17Peterhead : Stenhousemuir[-] H2H
F22/04/17Livingston : Queens Park[-] H2H
F22/04/17Brechin City : Stranraer[-] H2H
F22/04/17Airdrie United : Alloa Athletic[-] H2H
F15/04/17Stenhousemuir : Livingston[-] H2H
F15/04/17Stranraer : Airdrie United[-] H2H
F15/04/17Alloa Athletic : Brechin City[-] H2H
F15/04/17Queens Park : Albion Rovers[-] H2H
F15/04/17East Fife : Peterhead[-] H2H
F08/04/17Stenhousemuir : East Fife[-] H2H
F08/04/17Queens Park : Peterhead[-] H2H
F08/04/17Livingston : Alloa Athletic[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/04/17Albion Rovers : Stranraer[-] H2H
F08/04/17Airdrie United : Brechin City[-] H2H
F01/04/17Peterhead : Airdrie United[-] H2H
F01/04/17East Fife : Queens Park[-] H2H
F01/04/17Brechin City : Livingston[-] H2H
F01/04/17Alloa Athletic : Albion Rovers[-] H2H
F01/04/17Stranraer : Stenhousemuir[-] H2H
F25/03/17Alloa Athletic : Queens Park[-] H2H
F25/03/17Stenhousemuir : Albion Rovers[-] H2H
F25/03/17Peterhead : Stranraer[-] H2H
F25/03/17Livingston : Airdrie United[-] H2H
F25/03/17Brechin City : East Fife[-] H2H
F18/03/17Albion Rovers : Peterhead[-] H2H
F18/03/17Airdrie United : Stenhousemuir[-] H2H
F18/03/17Queens Park : Brechin City[-] H2H
F18/03/17East Fife : Alloa Athletic[-] H2H
F18/03/17Stranraer : Livingston[-] H2H
F11/03/17Peterhead : Brechin City[-] H2H
F11/03/17Livingston : East Fife[-] H2H
Advertisements: