03:49 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Ireland First Division Games

Ireland First Division
19/07 14:45Cabinteely FC -:- Longford Town Pred. H2H
19/07 14:45Salthill Devon Galwa -:- Bray Wanderers Pred. H2H
19/07 14:45Athlone Town -:- Shelbourne Pred. H2H
19/07 14:45Limerick FC -:- Drogheda United Pred. H2H
F13/07Longford Town

1

2:1 Drogheda United

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/07Cobh Ramblers 2:1 Athlone Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/07Bray Wanderers

1

3

1:0 Limerick FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/07Shelbourne

2

1:1 Cabinteely FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/07Wexford (Youth)

1

0:0 Salthill Devon Galwa

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/07Salthill Devon Galwa 0:3 Shelbourne

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/07Limerick FC

1

3:1 Longford Town

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/07Drogheda United

3

4:2 Cobh Ramblers

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/07Cabinteely FC 2:1 Bray Wanderers

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/07Athlone Town 3:1 Wexford (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F29/06Longford Town

2

1:0 Cobh Ramblers

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/06Salthill Devon Galwa

3

1:1 Athlone Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/06Cabinteely FC

1

2:0 Wexford (Youth)

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/06Limerick FC

1

0:1 Shelbourne

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/06Drogheda United

1

1:0 Bray Wanderers[0-0] H2H
F14/06Bray Wanderers

2

3:2 Longford Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/06Cobh Ramblers

1

2:1 Salthill Devon Galwa

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/06Wexford (Youth)

1

0:0 Limerick FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/06Athlone Town 2:2 Cabinteely FC[0-0] H2H
F14/06Shelbourne

3

2:1 Drogheda United

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/06Longford Town 1:0 Wexford (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/06Cabinteely FC

1

2:2 Cobh Ramblers[0-0] H2H
F08/06Limerick FC

1

2:1 Salthill Devon Galwa

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/06Drogheda United 4:2 Athlone Town[0-0] H2H
F08/06Bray Wanderers

2

0:1 Shelbourne

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/06Longford Town

1

2:1 Salthill Devon Galwa[0-0] H2H
F31/05Salthill Devon Galwa

1

0:0 Cabinteely FC

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/05Cobh Ramblers

1

1:0 Bray Wanderers[0-0] H2H
F31/05Athlone Town

1

1:1 Limerick FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/05Wexford (Youth)

3

1:2 Drogheda United

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/05Shelbourne

1

1:0 Longford Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/05Longford Town 3:1 Athlone Town

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/05Drogheda United

2

3:0 Salthill Devon Galwa

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/05Bray Wanderers

3

2:1 Wexford (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/05Shelbourne

1

1:0 Cobh Ramblers

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/05Limerick FC

2

1:0 Cabinteely FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/05Bray Wanderers

4

2:1 Salthill Devon Galwa

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Cobh Ramblers 2:3 Limerick FC[0-0] H2H
F14:00Cabinteely FC

3

0:5 Drogheda United[0-0] H2H
F17/05Wexford (Youth) 1:2 Shelbourne

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/05Salthill Devon Galwa

2

2:1 Longford Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/05Athlone Town

1

1

0:5 Bray Wanderers

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Longford Town 0:1 Cabinteely FC[0-0] H2H
F10/05Wexford (Youth) 2:2 Cobh Ramblers

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/05Drogheda United

1

3:2 Limerick FC

5

[0-0] H2H
F10/05Shelbourne 2:1 Athlone Town

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Shelbourne

2

3:1 Cabinteely FC

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/17Longford Town 1:0 Wexford (Youth)

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Athlone Town

3

0:4 UC Dublin

1

[0-2] H2H
F07/10/17Cobh Ramblers

1

2:1 Waterford United

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/09/17Wexford (Youth)

2

1:1 Shelbourne

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/09/17Waterford United 1:0 Longford Town[0-0] H2H
F22/09/17UC Dublin 1:0 Cobh Ramblers

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/09/17Cabinteely FC 6:2 Athlone Town

1

[3-0] H2H
F16/09/17Longford Town

1

1:1 UC Dublin[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Cobh Ramblers

2

0:3 Cabinteely FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/09/17Wexford (Youth)

3

0:3 Waterford United

2

[0-2] H2H
F15/09/17Shelbourne

2

4:1 Athlone Town[2-0] H2H
F01/09/17UC Dublin 1:0 Wexford (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/09/17Cabinteely FC

3

0:2 Longford Town[0-1] H2H
F01/09/17Waterford United

1

1:1 Shelbourne

4

[0-1] H2H
F01/09/17Athlone Town

3

0:1 Cobh Ramblers

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/08/17Longford Town 7:1 Athlone Town

1

[3-0] H2H
F14:00Wexford (Youth)

3

2:0 Cabinteely FC[2-0] H2H
F13:45Shelbourne

1

0:1 Cobh Ramblers

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:45Waterford United

3

1:0 UC Dublin

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/08/17Cobh Ramblers 2:0 Longford Town[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/08/17Cabinteely FC

1

3

1:1 Waterford United[1-1] H2H
F04/08/17Shelbourne

4

1:1 UC Dublin

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/08/17Athlone Town

1

2

1:1 Wexford (Youth)

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/07/17Longford Town

1

2

1:3 Shelbourne

2

[1-1] H2H
F28/07/17Wexford (Youth)

2

4

0:2 Cobh Ramblers

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/07/17Waterford United 3:1 Athlone Town

2

[2-1] H2H
F28/07/17UC Dublin

1

2:3 Cabinteely FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/07/17Wexford (Youth)

5

1:2 Longford Town

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/07/17Cabinteely FC

1

1:0 Shelbourne

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/07/17UC Dublin

1

4:0 Athlone Town

2

[2-0] H2H
F21/07/17Waterford United

3

4:0 Cobh Ramblers

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/07/17Longford Town 0:1 Waterford United

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/07/17Cobh Ramblers

2

1:0 UC Dublin[0-0] H2H
F14/07/17Athlone Town

1

1:1 Cabinteely FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/07/17Shelbourne

2

1:2 Wexford (Youth)

5

[1-0] H2H
F07/07/17Cabinteely FC

5

2:1 Cobh Ramblers

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/07/17UC Dublin

2

0:0 Longford Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/07/17Athlone Town 1:3 Shelbourne[0-2] H2H
F07/07/17Waterford United 2:1 Wexford (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/07/17Longford Town

2

1:0 Cabinteely FC

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/07/17Cobh Ramblers

1

2

3:1 Athlone Town

2

[3-0] H2H
F30/06/17Wexford (Youth)

2

0:0 UC Dublin[0-0] H2H
F30/06/17Shelbourne

3

1:1 Waterford United

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/06/17Cobh Ramblers

4

0:1 Shelbourne

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/06/17UC Dublin

2

3:2 Waterford United

3

[1-0] H2H
F23/06/17Cabinteely FC

1

4

0:1 Wexford (Youth)

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/06/17Athlone Town

1

2:2 Longford Town[1-1] H2H
F17/06/17Longford Town 2:1 Cobh Ramblers

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/06/17Wexford (Youth)

1

2:2 Athlone Town

1

[1-2] H2H
F16/06/17Waterford United 3:0 Cabinteely FC

1

[2-0] H2H
F16/06/17UC Dublin

1

1:2 Shelbourne

4

[1-0] H2H
F02/06/17Athlone Town

1

1:6 Waterford United[0-3] H2H
F02/06/17Cobh Ramblers

3

1:0 Wexford (Youth)

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F02/06/17Shelbourne

2

2

0:0 Longford Town[0-0] H2H
F01/06/17Cabinteely FC

2

2

3:3 UC Dublin[2-1] H2H
F27/05/17Longford Town

1

5:0 Wexford (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
F27/05/17Cobh Ramblers

1

0:0 Waterford United

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/05/17Shelbourne

6

1:4 Cabinteely FC

4

[1-2] H2H
F26/05/17Athlone Town

1

0:2 UC Dublin

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/05/17Cabinteely FC

1

2:0 Athlone Town

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/05/17Wexford (Youth)

3

1:0 Shelbourne

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/05/17Waterford United

4

1:0 Longford Town[1-0] H2H
F19/05/17UC Dublin 0:1 Cobh Ramblers

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/05/17Longford Town 0:1 UC Dublin[0-1] H2H
F12/05/17Wexford (Youth)

4

0:1 Waterford United

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/05/17Shelbourne

3

2:1 Athlone Town[0-0] H2H
F12/05/17Cobh Ramblers

1

2:0 Cabinteely FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/05/17Cabinteely FC

1

0:0 Longford Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/05/17UC Dublin 2:0 Wexford (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/05/17Waterford United

1

1:0 Shelbourne

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/05/17Athlone Town 2:1 Cobh Ramblers

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/04/17Wexford (Youth) : Cabinteely FC[-] H2H
F28/04/17Longford Town : Athlone Town[-] H2H
F28/04/17Waterford United : UC Dublin[-] H2H
F28/04/17Shelbourne : Cobh Ramblers[-] H2H
F22/04/17Cobh Ramblers : Longford Town[-] H2H
F21/04/17Athlone Town 0:0 Wexford (Youth)[-] H2H
F21/04/17Shelbourne 0:0 UC Dublin[-] H2H
F21/04/17Cabinteely FC 0:0 Waterford United[-] H2H
Advertisements: