18:29 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Hong Kong Reserve Division Games

Hong Kong Reserve Division
F05/12Southern District Re 2:0 Eastern (R)

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/12Kitchee (R) 6:0 TSW Pegasus Reserves

1

[6-0] H2H
F05/12Wofoo Tai Po (R) 5:1 R F Reserves[3-1] H2H
F05/12Lee Man FC Reserves

1

1:9 Yuen Long Reserve[0-4] H2H
F21/11Yuen Long Reserve 5:2 Southern District Re

1

[1-2] H2H
F21/11Eastern (R) 0:3 BC Glory Sky Reserve[0-1] H2H
F21/11Wofoo Tai Po (R)

1

5:1 Kitchee (R)[2-0] H2H
F21/11R F Reserves 0:5 TSW Pegasus Reserves

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/11Hoi King Reserves 1:2 Lee Man FC Reserves

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/11TSW Pegasus Reserves

1

2:2 Hoi King Reserves[0-0] H2H
F07/11Southern District Re

1

3:0 R F Reserves

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/11Yuen Long Reserve 2:0 Eastern (R)

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/11Kitchee (R) 3:1 Lee Man FC Reserves[1-0] H2H
F07/11BC Glory Sky Reserve

1

1:1 Wofoo Tai Po (R)

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/10BC Glory Sky Reserve 7:0 R F Reserves[3-0] H2H
F24/10Lee Man FC Reserves 2:10 Wofoo Tai Po (R)[2-4] H2H
F24/10Hoi King Reserves 2:2 Yuen Long Reserve[1-0] H2H
F24/10Kitchee (R)

3

1:3 Southern District Re

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/10Wofoo Tai Po (R) 0:0 Southern District Re

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/10R F Reserves

3

2:1 Lee Man FC Reserves[1-1] H2H
F17/10Kitchee (R)

3

1:4 BC Glory Sky Reserve

2

[0-4] H2H
F17/10TSW Pegasus Reserves 3:2 Eastern (R)[1-1] H2H
F10/10BC Glory Sky Reserve

1

2:0 Lee Man FC Reserves

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/10Hoi King Reserves

1

3:1 Kitchee (R)[2-1] H2H
F10/10Yuen Long Reserve

2

3:1 Wofoo Tai Po (R)

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/10Southern District Re 1:1 TSW Pegasus Reserves

1

[1-1] H2H
F10/10Eastern (R) 4:0 R F Reserves

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/09Southern District Re 2:0 Hoi King Reserves

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/09Lee Man FC Reserves 0:2 Eastern (R)[0-1] H2H
F26/09BC Glory Sky Reserve

1

4:3 Yuen Long Reserve

1

[1-2] H2H
F26/09Wofoo Tai Po (R) 4:2 TSW Pegasus Reserves[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/09Kitchee (R) 5:0 R F Reserves

2

[2-0] H2H
F16/05Kitchee (R)

1

0:0 Yuen Long Reserve[0-0] H2H
F08:30Yuen Long Reserve

1

2:5 Biu Chun Rangers Res

1

[2-0] H2H
F08:30Kitchee (R) 2:1 TSW Pegasus Reserves

1

[0-1] H2H
F06:30Wofoo Tai Po (R) 2:1 Guangzhou R F U19

1

[1-0] H2H
F06:30Lee Man FC Reserves

3

1:2 Eastern (R)

1

[0-2] H2H
F02/05R F Reserves

1

0:2 Sun Pegasus Reserve[0-1] H2H
F25/04Lee Man FC Reserves

1

1:0 Kitchee (R)

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/04Wofoo Tai Po (R)

1

2:2 Southern District Re

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/04Yuen Long Reserve

1

2:4 Eastern (R)

2

[2-2] H2H
F11/04Biu Chun Rangers Res 4:2 Sun Pegasus Reserve[1-2] H2H
F04/04R F Reserves 2:7 Eastern (R)[1-3] H2H
F04/04Lee Man FC Reserves

1

2:0 Southern District Re

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/03Biu Chun Rangers Res

1

4:0 Lee Man FC Reserves

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/03R F Reserves

1

1:3 Kitchee (R)

1

[0-3] H2H
F28/03Eastern (R) 4:1 Southern District Re[2-0] H2H
F28/03Wofoo Tai Po (R)

3

4:2 Yuen Long Reserve

2

[1-2] H2H
F14/03Eastern (R)

1

1:5 Wofoo Tai Po (R)[1-0] H2H
F07/03Southern District Re 5:0 Yuen Long Reserve[0-0] H2H
F01/11/17Yuen Long Reserve

2

3:5 R F Reserves

2

[3-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/11/17Wofoo Tai Po (R)

3

5:4 Sun Pegasus Reserve

2

[3-1] H2H
F01/11/17Biu Chun Rangers Res 5:2 Eastern (R)[3-1] H2H
F25/10/17Biu Chun Rangers Res 3:0 Yuen Long Reserve[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Eastern (R) 1:3 Lee Man FC Reserves[1-2] H2H
F25/10/17R F Reserves

2

3:0 Wofoo Tai Po (R)

2

[2-0] H2H
F25/10/17Sun Pegasus Reserve 0:3 Kitchee (R)[0-1] H2H
F11/10/17Kitchee (R) 4:1 R F Reserves[4-1] H2H
F11/10/17Yuen Long Reserve 1:5 Wofoo Tai Po (R)

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/10/17Southern District Re 2:1 Eastern (R)

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Wofoo Tai Po (R) 3:2 Kitchee (R)

1

[2-1] H2H
F27/09/17Warriors FC Reserves

1

2:0 Yuen Long Reserve[2-0] H2H
F27/09/17Biu Chun Rangers Res

1

3:5 Southern District Re[2-2] H2H
S27/09/17R F Reserves 0:0 BC Glory Sky Reserve H2H
F27/09/17Sun Pegasus Reserve

1

2:0 Eastern (R)[2-0] H2H
F13/09/17Eastern (R)

1

1:1 Guangzhou Fuli Reser

1

[0-0] H2H
S13/09/17BC Glory Sky Reserve 0:0 Wofoo Tai Po (R) H2H
F13/09/17Sun Pegasus Reserve

1

4:3 Biu Chun Rangers Res

1

1

[3-0] H2H
F13/09/17Yuen Long Reserve

1

3:4 Kitchee (R)[2-0] H2H
F13/09/17Southern District Re 3:0 Warriors FC Reserves[1-0] H2H
F18/05/17Wofoo Tai Po (R) 2:8 Sun Pegasus Reserve

2

[0-4] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/05/17South China (R) 0:6 Kitchee (R)[0-3] H2H
F10/05/17South China (R) 1:3 Yuen Long Reserve[0-1] H2H
F10/05/17Wofoo Tai Po (R) 3:2 Kitchee (R)

2

[1-1] H2H
F03/05/17Eastern (R) 0:0 Biu Chun Rangers Res[0-0] H2H
F26/04/17BC Glory Sky Reserve

2

2:1 Kitchee (R)[1-0] H2H
F26/04/17Southern District Re 2:1 South China (R)

3

[1-0] H2H
F26/04/17Yuen Long Reserve 7:5 Wofoo Tai Po (R)

1

[5-1] H2H
F19/04/17Southern District Re 3:2 Biu Chun Rangers Res

1

[1-1] H2H
F19/04/17BC Glory Sky Reserve 15:0 Wofoo Tai Po (R)[3-0] H2H
F12/04/17South China (R) 0:6 BC Glory Sky Reserve[0-3] H2H
F05/04/17Biu Chun Rangers Res

1

2:5 Yuen Long Reserve[1-3] H2H
F05/04/17Kitchee (R) 0:0 Eastern (R)[0-0] H2H
F08/03/17Southern District Re 0:1 Eastern (R)[0-1] H2H
F08/03/17Biu Chun Rangers Res

2

3:2 Wofoo Tai Po (R)

2

[2-1] H2H
F08/03/17Kitchee (R) 4:0 Sun Pegasus Reserve[1-0] H2H
F01/03/17BC Glory Sky Reserve 4:0 South China (R)[2-0] H2H
F01/03/17Biu Chun Rangers Res

1

1:2 Sun Pegasus Reserve

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/02/17BC Glory Sky Reserve 2:1 Yuen Long Reserve

1

[2-1] H2H
F22/02/17Southern District Re

1

0:8 Sun Pegasus Reserve

2

[0-3] H2H
F22/02/17South China (R) 2:6 Wofoo Tai Po (R)

1

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/02/17Kitchee (R) 6:0 Biu Chun Rangers Res[3-0] H2H
F15/02/17BC Glory Sky Reserve

1

2:2 Sun Pegasus Reserve[0-0] H2H
F15/02/17South China (R) 0:2 Eastern (R)[0-1] H2H
F08/02/17Biu Chun Rangers Res 1:1 South China (R)[1-1] H2H
F08/02/17Wofoo Tai Po (R) 4:0 Southern District Re[2-0] H2H
F08/02/17Yuen Long Reserve

1

1:0 Eastern (R)

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/02/17Sun Pegasus Reserve

1

0:6 BC Glory Sky Reserve[0-3] H2H
F25/01/17Eastern (R) 0:0 BC Glory Sky Reserve

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/01/17Sun Pegasus Reserve 1:2 South China (R)

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/01/17Yuen Long Reserve 4:0 Southern District Re

1

[3-0] H2H
S18/01/17Biu Chun Rangers Res 0:0 BC Glory Sky Reserve H2H
F11/01/17Biu Chun Rangers Res

1

2:1 Eastern (R)

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/01/17Kitchee (R) 5:0 Yuen Long Reserve

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/01/17Southern District Re

1

0:4 BC Glory Sky Reserve[0-2] H2H
F28/12/16Wofoo Tai Po (R)

1

0:1 Biu Chun Rangers Res[0-0] H2H
F28/12/16Yuen Long Reserve

1

5:1 South China (R)

1

[3-1] H2H
F28/12/16Eastern (R) 0:1 Southern District Re[0-0] H2H
F28/12/16Sun Pegasus Reserve 1:14 Kitchee (R)[0-5] H2H
F14/12/16Wofoo Tai Po (R) 5:0 Yuen Long Reserve[2-0] H2H
F14/12/16South China (R)

2

1:1 Southern District Re[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/12/16Kitchee (R) 3:0 South China (R)[1-0] H2H
S07/12/16Sun Pegasus Reserve 0:0 Eastern (R) H2H
F07/12/16Wofoo Tai Po (R) 1:2 BC Glory Sky Reserve

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/12/16Biu Chun Rangers Res 5:0 Southern District Re[3-0] H2H
F30/11/16Yuen Long Reserve

1

1:4 Biu Chun Rangers Res[0-1] H2H
F30/11/16Sun Pegasus Reserve

2

2:2 Wofoo Tai Po (R)[2-0] H2H
F30/11/16Eastern (R)

1

0:3 Kitchee (R)

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/16Southern District Re

2

0:2 Wofoo Tai Po (R)

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/11/16South China (R) 1:2 Biu Chun Rangers Res

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/11/16Eastern (R)

3

3:0 Yuen Long Reserve[2-0] H2H
F26/10/16Wofoo Tai Po (R) 0:1 South China (R)

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/16Sun Pegasus Reserve

2

1:0 Southern District Re

3

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/16Yuen Long Reserve

2

1:4 BC Glory Sky Reserve

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/10/16Biu Chun Rangers Res

1

0:3 Kitchee (R)

1

[0-3] H2H
S19/10/16Biu Chun Rangers Res 0:0 Sun Pegasus Reserve H2H
S19/10/16Southern District Re 0:0 BC Glory Sky Reserve H2H
S19/10/16Kitchee (R) 0:0 Yuen Long Reserve H2H
S19/10/16South China (R) 0:0 Eastern (R) H2H
F12/10/16Kitchee (R) 5:0 Wofoo Tai Po (R)[2-0] H2H
Advertisements: