12:50 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Spanish Federacion Cup Games

Spanish Federacion Cup
F06/12CD Mensajero

1

2

2:5 CD Artistico Navalca

2

[1-1] H2H
F06/12Teruel 4:1 UE Cornella

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/12Suokuaili Moss

2

6:1 FC Cartagena B

3

[2-1] H2H
F06/12UD Poblense

4

2:0 SD Ejea

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/12Tenerife B

6

0:2 CF Internacional De

5

[0-0] H2H
F05/12CF Talavera de la Re

2

2:1 Cacereno

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/12Barakaldo CF

2

3:3 Club Deportivo Trope

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F05/12Union Langreo

1

1:2 Pontevedra

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/12Real Union Irun

2

3:3 Cultural de Durango

2

[0-2] H2H
F05/12Mirandes

2

2:2 Arandina

2

[2-2] H2H
F05/12UE Llagostera

1

1:0 SCR Pena Deportiva

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/12Bergantinos CF

1

1:0 CD Lealtad

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/11CD Varea

4

0:2 Pena Sport[0-1] H2H
F28/11Yeclano Deportivo

1

2

3:2 UB Conquense

6

[0-2] H2H
F28/11AD Ceuta 1:1 UD Marbella[0-1] H2H
F22/11Real Betis B

3

2:1 Huetor Tajar

4

[2-0] H2H
F21/11UE Cornella

1

4:1 Teruel

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F21/11SD Ejea

1

1:0 UD Poblense[1-0] H2H
F21/11CF Internacional De 2:1 Tenerife B

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/11CD Artistico Navalca

3

1:2 CD Mensajero

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/11Pontevedra

3

1:1 Union Langreo

4

[0-1] H2H
F21/11Club Deportivo Trope 2:3 Barakaldo CF

1

[1-2] H2H
F21/11Arandina

1

2:2 Mirandes

1

[2-1] H2H
F21/11Cultural de Durango 0:2 Real Union Irun

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/11Pena Sport 1:0 CD Varea

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/11UD Marbella

1

1

2:2 AD Ceuta

1

[2-1] H2H
F21/11SCR Pena Deportiva 0:0 UE Llagostera[0-0] H2H
F21/11Cacereno 0:2 CF Talavera de la Re

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/11FC Cartagena B

5

2:3 Suokuaili Moss

3

[1-2] H2H
F21/11CD Lealtad

1

1:1 Bergantinos CF[1-0] H2H
F21/11UB Conquense

1

2:1 Yeclano Deportivo[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/11Alcobendas Sport 0:4 CF Internacional De [0-1] H2H
F11/04Pontevedra

3

0:0 Ontinyent CF

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/04Ontinyent CF

2

0:1 Pontevedra

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/03Atletico Saguntino 1:1 Pontevedra

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/03Ontinyent CF

1

2:0 FC Vilafranca

4

[1-0] H2H
F07/03Pontevedra

1

2:1 Atletico Saguntino

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/03FC Vilafranca

4

1:1 Ontinyent CF

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/02SD Logrones

2

2:1 FC Vilafranca

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/02U.M. Escobedo

1

1:1 Pontevedra

5

[1-0] H2H
F21/02Ontinyent CF

4

3:0 Real Betis B

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/02Atletico Saguntino

1

0:1 UP Plasencia

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/02FC Vilafranca

3

1:0 SD Logrones

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/02Pontevedra

2

0:0 U.M. Escobedo

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/02UP Plasencia

3

0:2 Atletico Saguntino[0-1] H2H
F07/02Real Betis B

1

4

2:0 Ontinyent CF[0-0] H2H
F24/01Villanovense

1

3

2:1 Real Betis B

3

[2-0] H2H
F24/01U.M. Escobedo

3

1:2 Union Langreo

2

[1-1] H2H
F24/01Pontevedra

3

2:0 Burgos CF

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/01UP Plasencia 1:0 UD San Sebastian Rey[0-0] H2H
S04/10/17UE Cornella

2

0:0 FC Vilafranca H2H
Advertisements:
F04/10/17Ontinyent CF

2

2:0 Torre Levante

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/04/17Atletico Saguntino

3

3:0 Fuenlabrada

3

[2-0] H2H
F01/03/17Atletico Saguntino

2

1:0 Real Union Irun

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/03/17Fuenlabrada 0:1 CF Badalona[0-0] H2H
F22/02/17Real Union Irun

5

0:0 Atletico Saguntino

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/02/17CF Badalona

1

1:2 Fuenlabrada

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/02/17Lorca Deportiva FC

1

4:3 Fuenlabrada

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/02/17Suokuaili Moss

1

2

0:0 Atletico Saguntino

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F08/02/17Real Union Irun

1

2:0 Ponferradina

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F08/02/17CF Badalona

2

5:0 Sporting de Gijon B

4

[3-0] H2H
F01/02/17Ponferradina

3

0:0 Real Union Irun

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/02/17Fuenlabrada

1

1:0 Lorca Deportiva FC

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F01/02/17Atletico Saguntino

1

4:0 Suokuaili Moss

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/02/17Sporting de Gijon B

5

2:1 CF Badalona

6

[1-0] H2H
F25/01/17Lorca Deportiva FC

3

4:0 Badajoz

2

[2-0] H2H
F19/01/17Sporting de Gijon B

1

3:0 Zamudio SD

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/01/17Burgos CF

2

0:1 Fuenlabrada

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/01/17Suokuaili Moss

5

2:1 Linares[2-0] H2H
F18/01/17Teruel

1

3:3 CF Badalona

2

[1-2] H2H
F18/01/17Atletico Saguntino

3

1:0 AE Prat

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/01/17Alaves B

2

0:2 Real Union Irun

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/01/17Linares

1

1:2 Suokuaili Moss

4

[1-1] H2H
F11/01/17Ponferradina

1

2:2 Tenisca

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/01/17Badajoz

3

0:0 Lorca Deportiva FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/01/17Fuenlabrada

2

1:1 Burgos CF

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/01/17Zamudio SD 0:2 Sporting de Gijon B

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/01/17Real Union Irun

2

3:2 Alaves B[2-0] H2H
F11/01/17AE Prat

5

1:1 Atletico Saguntino

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/01/17CF Badalona 3:0 Teruel

2

[1-0] H2H
S14/12/16CD Madridejos : Tenisca H2H
S14/12/16Suokuaili Moss : Andorra CF H2H
S14/12/16Teruel : UB Conquense H2H
F14/12/16Lorca Deportiva FC

2

2:0 Orihuela CF

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/12/16Ponferradina

1

4:0 Arosa SC[3-0] H2H
F14/12/16UD San Sebastian Rey

1

5

2:1 Fuenlabrada

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/12/16Racing B

2

1:2 Zamudio SD

6

[1-1] H2H
F14/12/16Badajoz 4:0 Atletico Mancha real[2-0] H2H
F14/12/16AE Prat 4:2 Baleares[2-2] H2H
S14/12/16Zamora CF : Sporting de Gijon B H2H
F14/12/16UCAM Murcia CF B 0:1 Atletico Saguntino

6

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/12/16CF Badalona

1

1:1 UD Poblense

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/12/16Alaves B

1

2:0 CD Varea

1

[0-0] H2H
S08/12/16Real Union Irun : Pena Sport H2H
F06/12/16Arandina 1:1 Burgos CF[1-1] H2H
F01/12/16C.D. San Fernando Is 0:1 Linares[0-0] H2H
F01/12/16Atletico Saguntino

2

2:0 UCAM Murcia CF B[0-0] H2H
F30/11/16Burgos CF

3

2:1 Arandina

3

[0-1] H2H
F30/11/16Arosa SC

1

1:5 Ponferradina

1

[0-4] H2H
F30/11/16Fuenlabrada

3

1:0 UD San Sebastian Rey

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/11/16CD Varea

2

1

1:3 Alaves B

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/11/16Pena Sport

1

0:1 Real Union Irun

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/11/16Andorra CF

3

0:4 Suokuaili Moss

2

[0-2] H2H
F30/11/16Zamudio SD

1

1:1 Racing B

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/11/16Baleares

2

0:1 AE Prat

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/11/16Sporting de Gijon B

4

2:0 Zamora CF

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/16Alaves B

1

6:2 Zalla

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/16Haro Deportivo

2

0:1 CD Varea

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/16Sporting de Gijon B 3:1 Real Aviles

1

1

[2-1] H2H
F12/10/16CF Internacional De

1

1:1 Alcobendas

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/16Aravaca

1

2:2 Fuenlabrada

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/09/16Arandina

4

4:1 Atletico Astorga

3

[2-0] H2H
F28/09/16EAN Vanguardia

3

0:3 UCAM Murcia CF B

2

[0-2] H2H
F28/09/16Amurrio

4

0:1 Zalla

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/09/16Carceda 1:2 Arosa SC

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/09/16Alaves B

7

3:1 Tolosa

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/09/16Pobla De Mafumet CF

2

0:2 CF Badalona

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F14:30Olimpico de Totana

3

8

1:4 UCAM Murcia CF B

3

[1-2] H2H
F14/09/16Tolosa

1

3:2 Alaves B

1

[2-1] H2H
F08/09/16Badajoz

1

5:0 Cacereno

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/16Real Aviles

6

2:1 Union Langreo

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/09/16EDMF Churra 3:0 Mar Menor

5

[1-0] H2H
F07/09/16C.D. San Fernando Is

4

1:1 Real Betis B

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/09/16Loja CD

1

0:1 Linares

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/09/16Olimpico de Totana 1:0 Aguilas CF

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/09/16CD lruna

4

2:0 CD Huarte

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/09/16Alcobendas Sport 2:0 Aravaca

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/09/16Mallorca B

1

3:0 Llosetense

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/09/16Pena Sport

2

3:0 Valle de Egues

2

6

[1-0] H2H
F31/08/16CD Alcala Guadaira 0:4 C.D. San Fernando Is[0-2] H2H
Advertisements: