09:39 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Denmark Cup Games

Denmark Cup
F05/12Nordsjaelland

2

0:1 Vendsyssel

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/11Marienlyst

3

1:4 Brondby IF

1

[1-3] H2H
F07/11Sonderjyske

1

3

1:1 Esbjerg

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/11Hobro 2:4 Odense BK

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/11Midtjylland

2

2:0 FC Copenhagen

1

[1-0] H2H
F31/10Aalborg

1

1:0 AC Horsens[0-0] H2H
F31/10Kolding FC

2

1:1 Vejle

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F31/10Naestved

2

2:1 Aarhus AGF

3

[1-1] H2H
F10/10Nykobing FC

1

1:2 Vejle

2

[0-2] H2H
F03/10Thisted FC 0:2 Odense BK[0-0] H2H
F03/10Middelfart G og 0:3 AC Horsens

5

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/09Hillerod Fodbold 1:4 Brondby IF[1-1] H2H
F27/09Viby IF 0:3 FC Copenhagen[0-1] H2H
F26/09Fredericia

2

0:2 Sonderjyske

3

[0-1] H2H
F26/09Herfolge Boldklub Ko

1

2

0:4 Nordsjaelland

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/09Roskilde

3

0:5 Aalborg

1

[0-2] H2H
F26/09Aarhus Fremad

2

1:5 Aarhus AGF[0-1] H2H
F26/09Naestved 1:0 Silkeborg[1-0] H2H
F26/09B1908

1

1

2:2 Marienlyst

3

[1-2] H2H
F26/09Jammerbugt

2

0:1 Esbjerg

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/09Dalum

1

1:1 Midtjylland

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/09Hedensted 0:3 Vendsyssel[0-0] H2H
F25/09Kolding FC

1

4

1:1 Randers FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/09Ledoje-Smorum Fodbol

2

1:2 Hobro

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/09Viborg

2

1:1 Fredericia

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/09HIK Hellerup

4

2:2 Nykobing FC

2

[1-2] H2H
F12/09Tarup Paarup IF 0:1 Thisted FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/09BK Frem

1

2:2 Vejle

2

[1-1] H2H
F11/09Bjaeverskov IF

2

0:3 Ledoje-Smorum Fodbol[0-0] H2H
F11/09Hedensted 4:1 Tarnby FF[2-1] H2H
F11/09Naesby

2

1:1 Randers FC

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/09AB Copenhagen 0:4 Odense BK

1

[0-3] H2H
F05/09B93 Copenhagen

2

1:3 Herfolge Boldklub Ko[0-2] H2H
F05/09Helsingor

1

3

1:1 Naestved

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/09FC Sydvest 0:2 Aarhus AGF

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/09Horsholm-Usserod IK

1

1:11 Esbjerg

1

[0-5] H2H
F05/09Egen UI 1:9 Vendsyssel[1-6] H2H
F05/09IF Lyseng

4

1:1 Hobro

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/09Kjellerup

4

0:1 Middelfart G og[0-0] H2H
F05/09Brabrand

1

2:3 Silkeborg

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/09Fremad Amager

4

2:5 Roskilde

1

[0-3] H2H
F05/09NB Bornholm 0:2 Hillerod Fodbold[0-0] H2H
F04/09Bramdrupdam

3

0:11 Dalum[0-1] H2H
F04/09FC Djursland

2

1:3 Jammerbugt

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/09GVI

2

0:3 Sonderjyske[0-2] H2H
F04/09Herlev IF

3

2:2 Marienlyst

2

[2-1] H2H
F04/09Hedensted 1:2 Aarhus Fremad

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/09Silkeborg KFUM 0:3 Kolding FC[0-1] H2H
F04/09Viby IF

2

2:1 Skive IK

3

[2-1] H2H
F04/09B1908

2

2:1 BK Avarta

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/11/17Hobro

1

1:1 Nordsjaelland

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/10/17Holbaek 1:4 Randers FC

1

[0-2] H2H
S25/10/17Silkeborg 0:0 Lyngby H2H
F25/10/17Fredericia 2:0 Herfolge Boldklub Ko[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Odense BK

1

0:3 Midtjylland[0-1] H2H
S25/10/17Jammerbugt 0:0 Sonderjyske H2H
S24/10/17FC Copenhagen 0:0 Brondby IF H2H
F11/10/17HIK Hellerup

2

2:2 Silkeborg

2

[1-0] H2H
S27/09/17HIK Hellerup 0:0 Silkeborg H2H
F27/09/17Vendsyssel

2

1:2 Sonderjyske[1-1] H2H
F27/09/17Vegar

3

0:4 Nordsjaelland

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/09/17Fredericia 1:0 Aarhus AGF

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/17Fremad Amager 2:3 Odense BK[1-1] H2H
F20/09/17Ledoje-Smorum Fodbol 1:5 Brondby IF[1-1] H2H
F20/09/17Holbaek

1

1:0 AC Horsens

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17B 73 Slagelse 1:5 Hobro[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17Hvidovre IF

3

0:0 Helsingor

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Skive IK 0:3 FC Copenhagen

1

[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17Hedensted

2

1:3 Lyngby[1-3] H2H
F20/09/17Middelfart G og 0:2 Aalborg[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Greve Fodbold 0:7 Midtjylland[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/09/17Naestved 1:3 Herfolge Boldklub Ko[1-1] H2H
F19/09/17Silkeborg 6:0 Kjellerup

1

[2-0] H2H
F19/09/17Valle Brooklyn

1

0:3 Jammerbugt

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/09/17Viborg

2

1:1 Aalborg

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/09/17Vendsyssel

2

0:0 Brabrand

1

[0-0] H2H
S06/09/17Kjellerup 0:0 Silkeborg H2H
F05/09/17Husum BK

1

0:3 Helsingor

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/09/17Fredensborg BI

2

1:2 HIK Hellerup

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/08/17Sunred Beach

3

1:5 Otterup

1

[0-2] H2H
F30/08/17Bronshoj

3

0:2 Naestved

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17Herfolge Boldklub Ko

1

3:3 Nykobing Falster

2

[3-2] H2H
F30/08/17RKG 1:8 Fredericia[0-5] H2H
F30/08/17Vanlose 1:3 Fremad Amager

1

[0-2] H2H
F30/08/17Varde

2

3

3:3 AC Horsens

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/08/17Norresundby

3

2:3 Skive IK

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/08/17Kolding FC

3

0:1 Hobro

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/08/17VSK Arhus

1

1:4 Aarhus AGF

1

[1-3] H2H
F29/08/17B 73 Slagelse

1

1:1 AB Copenhagen

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/08/17Agerbaek Starup 2:7 Randers FC[0-4] H2H
F29/08/17Frem Sakskobing 0:9 Greve Fodbold[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/08/17B 1913 Odense

1

1:3 Hvidovre IF

1

[1-2] H2H
F29/08/17Valle Brooklyn 1:0 Naesby[1-0] H2H
F29/08/17Vegar

1

4:3 FC Sydvest

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/08/17Ledoje-Smorum Fodbol

3

1:0 B93 Copenhagen

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/08/17Hedensted

2

1:0 Aarhus Fremad[0-0] H2H
F29/08/17Skovlunde IF

1

1:5 Holbaek

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/08/17Aabyhoj IF

2

3

3:3 Middelfart G og

1

1

[2-2] H2H
F29/08/17Jammerbugt 3:1 Vejle

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/08/17Dalum

1

2

0:1 Odense BK[0-0] H2H
F15/08/17Birkelse IF

2

1:3 Vegar

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/08/17Skovlunde IF 3:1 B.1973 Herlev

3

[1-1] H2H
F14/08/17Olstykke

5

1:3 Naestved

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/08/17Sunred Beach 1:1 CSC[1-0] H2H
F09/08/17Fredericia

1

4:0 Esbjerg

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/08/17Hedensted

3

3:2 Thisted FC

1

[2-1] H2H
F09/08/17Tarup Paarup IF

2

1:2 Dalum

1

[1-1] H2H
F09/08/17Silkeborg KFUM

1

1:1 Viborg

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17Lystrup IF

2

0:3 Vendsyssel

2

[0-2] H2H
F09/08/17Holstebro BK

1

0:3 Aarhus Fremad[0-0] H2H
F09/08/17Rishoj

2

0:6 Greve Fodbold

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/08/17Linde BK 0:12 VSK Arhus[0-5] H2H
F09/08/17Helsinge Fodbold 0:2 HIK Hellerup[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17Dracula 2000 0:3 Brabrand[0-1] H2H
F09/08/17Vinder Vatanspor-VRI

3

0:4 Skive IK[0-3] H2H
F09/08/17Herlufsholm GF 0:5 Herfolge Boldklub Ko[0-2] H2H
F09/08/17Lesuo 0:3 Vejle[0-2] H2H
F09/08/17Roskilde

3

0:1 Nykobing Falster

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/08/17BK Avarta 0:5 Fremad Amager

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/08/17Otterup

3

3:2 Marienlyst

3

[1-2] H2H
F08/08/17Jammerbugt

2

3:0 Odder IGF

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/08/17Kastrup

1

1:4 AB Copenhagen

2

[1-2] H2H
F08/08/17Christiansbjerg IF

1

4

2:3 Aabyhoj IF

3

[1-0] H2H
F08/08/17B 1913 Odense

1

4

1:1 Sonderborg Fremad

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/08/17Hvidovre IF

1

1:0 BK Frem

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/08/17Virum Sorgenfri

1

3:6 B93 Copenhagen

3

[1-3] H2H
F08/08/17Husum BK

3

1:0 NB Bornholm

4

[1-0] H2H
F25/05/17FC Copenhagen

4

3:1 Brondby IF

3

[0-0] H2H
S21/05/17Brondby IF : Midtjylland H2H
Germany Regionalliga
F20/05/17Bayern Hof : SV Schalding Heining[-] H2H
Advertisements: