08:34 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Israel Cup Games

Israel Cup
F03/04Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

1:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/04Hapoel Hadera 0:1 Maccabi Netanya

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/02Maccabi Petah Tikva

3

1:1 Maccabi Netanya

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/02Hapoel Hadera

1

1:0 Kafr Qasim

2

[0-0] H2H
F13:45Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

1

0:0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

1

[0-0] H2H
F12:00Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

1:1 Hapoel Afula

3

[0-1] H2H
F06/02Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 1:4 Maccabi Tel Aviv[0-3] H2H
F06/02Kafr Qasim

2

2:3 Hapoel Hadera

2

[1-3] H2H
F05/02Maccabi Netanya 1:0 Maccabi Petah Tikva

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/02Hapoel Afula

1

0:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/01Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

1

1:0 Maccabi Haifa

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/01Hapoel Tel Aviv

2

1:2 Hapoel Hadera

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/01Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:0 Hapoel Akko

1

[3-0] H2H
F17/01Kafr Qasim

2

1:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/01Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

2:0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/01Maccabi Netanya

1

5

0:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/01Maccabi Petah Tikva

1

4:1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat [1-0] H2H
F15/01Hapoel Afula

2

3:1 Ashdod MS

1

[2-1] H2H
F23/12/18Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

1:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/12/18Beitar Jerusalem

3

1:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/12/18Hapoel Beer Sheva

2

0:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/12/18Maccabi Haifa

3

5:0 Hapoel Marmorek lron

1

[4-0] H2H
F21/12/18Maccabi Nazareth Ili

1

3:0 Hapoel Iksal

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/12/18Hapoel Raanana

4

0:0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/12/18Hapoel Hadera

2

1:0 Sectzya Nes Ziona

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/12/18Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/12/18Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin

1

1:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[1-0] H2H
F21/12/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 0:1 Kafr Qasim

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/12/18Hapoel Haifa

3

0:1 Hapoel Akko

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/12/18Maccabi Netanya 5:1 MS Daburiya Osama

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/12/18Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1

1:0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/12/18AS Nordia Jerusalem

1

1:3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/12/18Hapoel Afula

3

4:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod

2

[2-1] H2H
F20/12/18Ashdod MS

2

2:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18Hapoel Ramat Gan

3

2:1 Hapoel Ashkelon

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18Hapoel Petah Tikva

2

0:1 Kafr Qasim

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/10/18Hapoel Natzrat Illit

2

3:1 Ironi Nesher

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/18Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh

1

3:1 Maccabi Tzur Shalom

3

[1-1] H2H
F30/10/18Sectzya Nes Ziona 2:0 Rubi Shapira[0-0] H2H
F30/10/18Hapoel Rishon Lezion

3

1:4 Hapoel Afula[1-3] H2H
F30/10/18Hakoah Amidar Ramat

1

3:0 Hapoel Herzliya

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/18Hapoel Kaukab

1

1

1:4 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[1-3] H2H
F30/10/18Hapoel Hod HaSharon

1

2

2:4 MS Daburiya Osama

4

[0-1] H2H
F30/10/18Maccabi Kiryat Gat

4

6

2:2 AS Nordia Jerusalem

2

4

[1-1] H2H
F30/10/18Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

1

4:0 Hapoel Ironi Gedera

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/18Hapoel Katamon Jerus

1

2:1 Maccabi Yavne

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/18Hapoel Iksal

2

2:0 Shimshon Tel Aviv

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/18Maccabi Bnei Reineh

1

0:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba

2

[0-2] H2H
F10/10/18Hapoel Kafr Kanna

2

3:3 Maccabi Bnei Reineh

3

[0-2] H2H
F09/10/18Maccabi Neve Shaanan

3

0:4 MS Daburiya Osama

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/11/17Hapoel Kaukab

1

2:1 Maccabi Daliyat Al K

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/11/17Hapoel Shfaram

1

6:2 Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka[5-0] H2H
F10/11/17AS Nordia Jerusalem

1

2:0 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17SC Haifa Robbie Shap

2

2:1 Maccabi Tamra

3

[1-1] H2H
F10/11/17MS Pardes Hana Karku

3

2:4 MS Daburiya Osama

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F10/11/17SC Maccabi Ashdod

3

1:1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem

3

[1-1] H2H
F10/11/17Shicun Vatikim Ramat

3

1:1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaff

1

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/17Beitar Kfar Saba Shl

2

2:0 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Hapoel Bikat Hayarde

2

1:3 Kafr Qasim

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/17Sectzya Nes Ziona

1

4:0 FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdo

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Beitar Ironi Kiryat

5

1:2 Sport Club Dimona

1

[1-1] H2H
F10/11/17Hapoel Asi Gilboa

2

2:3 Bnei Mamba Golan

4

[0-1] H2H
F31/10/17Shicun Vatikim Ramat

3

5:2 Bnei Yehud

5

[1-1] H2H
F31/10/17Maccabi Lroni Kiryat

1

6

2:2 SC Maccabi Ashdod

3

[0-1] H2H
F31/10/17Beitar Ironi Kiryat

2

4:2 Hapoel Rahat

4

[2-1] H2H
F31/10/17Shimshon Bnei Tayibe

1

4

3:5 FC Ironi Or Yehuda

1

[0-3] H2H
F31/10/17Hapoel Ironi Bnei Ib

1

4

3:4 Maccabi Tamra

2

[2-1] H2H
F31/10/17MS Daburiya Osama

3

0:0 Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Hapoel Tel Aviv

4

0:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

[0-2] H2H
S24/10/17FC Bnei Raanana 0:0 FC Ironi Ariel H2H
F24/10/17MS Hatzor Haglilit

4

2:2 Maccabi Ahva Shaab[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/10/17MS Pardes Hana Karku

1

2

5:1 Hapoel Ahva Haifa

2

[2-0] H2H
F24/10/17Bnei Mamba Golan

1

1:3 Hapoel Kaukab

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/10/17FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdo

3

4:2 FC Beitar Yavne

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/10/17AS Nordia Jerusalem

4

1:0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Maccabi Petah Tikva

2

1:2 Hapoel Beer Sheva

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/10/17Beer Sheva Haim Levy

2

2:4 Hapoel Rahat

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/10/17Maccabi Ironi Hura

1

1

0:9 Maccabi Kiryat Gat

1

[0-4] H2H
F03/10/17Hapoel Tel Aviv

1

3:1 Hapoel Marmorek lron

3

[2-1] H2H
F03/10/17Hapoel Afula

2

1:0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion[0-0] H2H
F03/10/17FC Alnada Nazareth

3

0:4 Hapoel Dalyat El Car[0-1] H2H
S03/10/17Maccabi Ironi Yafia 0:0 Maccabi Tamra H2H
F03/10/17SC Maccabi Ashdod

4

1:1 MS Hapoel Yeroham

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/10/17Hapoel Ironi Bnei Ib

4

3:1 Maccabi Kiryat Yam

2

[2-0] H2H
F03/10/17Bnei Yehud

2

6:4 Otzma FC Holon[1-2] H2H
F03/10/17Maccabi Akhi Arara 0:2 Beitar Ein Mahal

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/10/17FC Ironi Ariel

2

6:1 Netanya Kolet

1

[3-1] H2H
F03/10/17SC Beer Sheva

1

4

1:2 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/10/17MS Daburiya Osama

3

4:0 MS Tseirey Turan

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/10/17MS Tseirey Taybe

5

0:1 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/10/17Hapoel Oranit

1

1:2 FC Bnei Raanana

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/10/17Maccabi Spartak Rama

1

2:4 Shicun Vatikim Ramat[0-4] H2H
F02/10/17Moadon Sport Tira

4

2:3 Hapoel Jerusalem

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F02/10/17Kafr Qasim

1

1:0 Ho Ron Natsu Poole[0-0] H2H
F02/10/17Hapoel Iksal

2

3:3 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

5

[1-2] H2H
F02/10/17Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu

1

3

1:0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/10/17Maccabi Ironi Kiryat

5

0:0 Rubi Shapira

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/10/17Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka

2

1:0 Ironi Tiberias

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/10/17Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

2

0:2 Hapoel Shfaram

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/10/17Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1:3 Hapoel Ironi Baka El

4

[0-1] H2H
F02/10/17Ironi Or Yehuda

1

3:1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/09/17Nahalat Yehuda Hapoe 0:4 FC Beitar Yavne[0-1] H2H
F12/09/17Hapoel Tzafririm Hol 2:3 FC Inter Tel Aviv

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/09/17Shikun HaMizrah

3

4:4 MS Hapoel Yeroham

1

[1-2] H2H
F05/09/17Beitar Petah Tikva 3:1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/09/17Hapoel Pardesiyah No

3

2:2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat[0-1] H2H
F05/09/17Hapoel Bnei Arrara A

1

2

1:5 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

2

[1-3] H2H
F04/09/17Ironi Beit Dagan

3

0:3 MS Tseirey Taybe

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F01/09/17Maccabi Ironi Netivo 1:5 SC Maccabi Ashdod

1

[0-2] H2H
F01/09/17Maccabi Kiryat Gat

3

0:2 Sectzya Nes Ziona[0-1] H2H
F01/09/17Maccabi Yavne

1

1:3 Hapoel Bikat Hayarde

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/09/17Hapoel Kfar Shalem

1

0:0 Maccabi Shaarayim

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/09/17AS Ashdod

2

1:2 Maccabi Ironi Sderot

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F01/09/17Shimshon Tel Aviv

3

3:0 Maccabi Lroni Amisha

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/09/17Beitar Ironi Maale A

1

3:1 Ironi Modiin

3

[2-1] H2H
F01/09/17Sport Club Dimona

4

2:1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/09/17Maccabi Lroni Kiryat

1

1:0 Maccabi Beer Sheva

1

[1-0] H2H
F31/08/17Hapoel Herzliya

3

0:1 Hapoel Asi Gilboa

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/05/17Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

0:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/04/17Beitar Jerusalem

2

1:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/04/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/03/17Maccabi Tel Aviv

2

2:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F01/03/17Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

5

1:0 Beitar Jerusalem

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/03/17Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

3

2:1 Hapoel Haifa

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/02/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

2:0 Ashdod MS

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/02/17Maccabi Petah Tikva

2

0:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/02/17Ashdod MS

2

1:4 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/02/17Hapoel Haifa 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/02/17Beitar Jerusalem

1

2:0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/01/17Ashdod MS

2

1:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: