18:41 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Cyprus Cup Games

Cyprus Cup
F05/12Omonia Aradippou

1

0:3 AEL Limassol

2

[0-2] H2H
F05/12Olympiakos Nicosia F

1

0:5 AEP Paphos

1

[0-3] H2H
F05/12Akritas Chloraka

2

0:7 Anorthosis Famagusta[0-3] H2H
F05/12Omonia Nicosia FC

2

3:0 Onisilos Sotiras[2-0] H2H
F05/12Aris Limassol

1

4:1 Alki Oroklini

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/05AEK Larnaca

1

7

2:1 Apollon Limassol FC

1

8

[0-1] H2H
F25/04APOEL Nicosia

2

1:2 AEK Larnaca

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/04AEP Paphos

1

1:4 Apollon Limassol FC

2

[0-3] H2H
F18/04AEK Larnaca

3

2:0 APOEL Nicosia

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F18/04Apollon Limassol FC

2

4:0 AEP Paphos

3

[2-0] H2H
F11/04Apollon Limassol FC

2

2:1 Anorthosis Famagusta

5

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/03APOEL Nicosia

2

2:2 Nea Salamis

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/03Anorthosis Famagusta

5

1:1 Apollon Limassol FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/03AEP Paphos 2:1 Doxa Katokopias

1

[0-1] H2H
F07/03Nea Salamis 0:3 APOEL Nicosia

3

[0-2] H2H
F07/03PAEEK

1

1:4 AEK Larnaca[0-1] H2H
F28/02Doxa Katokopias

2

2:2 AEP Paphos

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/02Nea Salamis 0:0 Olympiakos Nicosia F

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/02Apollon Limassol FC

3

2:0 Othellos Athienou

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F28/02AEK Larnaca 7:0 PAEEK

2

[4-0] H2H
F21/02APOEL Nicosia

2

5:1 Ermis Aradippou

3

[2-1] H2H
F21/02Doxa Katokopias

2

1:1 Omonia Nicosia FC

4

[1-0] H2H
F21/02AEP Paphos

1

3

2:0 E.N.Paralimniou[2-0] H2H
F21/02Karmiotissa Polemidi

3

1:0 PAEEK

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/02Olympiakos Nicosia F

3

3:3 Nea Salamis

3

[0-2] H2H
F14/02Othellos Athienou

2

1:0 Apollon Limassol FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/02Aris Limassol

1

1:2 AEK Larnaca[1-1] H2H
F14/02Omonia Nicosia FC

4

2:3 Doxa Katokopias

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/01AEK Larnaca 4:0 Aris Limassol

2

[2-0] H2H
F17/01Agia Napa

1

1

1:1 Anorthosis Famagusta

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/01E.N.Paralimniou

1

3:2 AEP Paphos[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/01Ermis Aradippou

1

0:2 APOEL Nicosia

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/01Anorthosis Famagusta

1

3:2 Agia Napa

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/01PAEEK

1

5:1 Karmiotissa Polemidi

2

[2-1] H2H
F13/12/17Alki Oroklini

1

0:0 E.N.Paralimniou

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/12/17Digenis Oroklini 0:3 AEP Paphos

2

[0-2] H2H
F13/12/17Ethnikos Achnas FC

4

0:0 Othellos Athienou

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/12/17Agia Napa

2

2:1 AEL Limassol

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/11/17Xylotympou

3

1:2 Anorthosis Famagusta

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/11/17Olympiakos N. 3:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne[1-0] H2H
S28/11APOEL Nicosia 0:0 Agia Napa H2H
S28/11E.N.Paralimniou 0:0 Digenis Oroklini H2H
S28/11PAEEK 0:0 Nea Salamis H2H
F24/05/17APOEL Nicosia

4

0:1 Apollon Limassol FC

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F03/05/17APOEL Nicosia 5:0 Doxa Katokopias[3-0] H2H
F03/05/17Anorthosis Famagusta

2

1:0 Apollon Limassol FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/04/17Apollon Limassol FC

2

6:0 Anorthosis Famagusta

4

[3-0] H2H
F26/04/17Doxa Katokopias 0:2 APOEL Nicosia[0-1] H2H
F19/04/17AEL Limassol

1

4

1:1 APOEL Nicosia

1

5

[0-0] H2H
S08/03/17APOEL Nicosia : AEL Limassol H2H
F08/03/17Anorthosis Famagusta

3

2:2 Alki Larnaka FC

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/03/17Doxa Katokopias 1:1 Olympiakos Nicosia F[1-1] H2H
F22/02/17AEK Larnaca

2

1:3 Anorthosis Famagusta

3

[0-2] H2H
S22/02/17Alki Larnaka FC : Anorthosis Famagusta H2H
S22/02/17Apollon Limassol FC

1

1

3:1 Omonia Nicosia FC

1

1

H2H
F22/02/17Olympiakos Nicosia F 1:1 Doxa Katokopias

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/02/17Omonia Nicosia FC

1

2:2 Apollon Limassol FC

2

[0-2] H2H
F08/02/17AE Zakakiou 0:2 Apollon Limassol FC[0-1] H2H
F08/02/17Anagennisi 0:3 Doxa Katokopias[0-1] H2H
F01/02/17Doxa Katokopias 2:1 Anagennisi

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/02/17Apollon Limassol FC 2:0 AE Zakakiou

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/01/17Nea Salamis

4

1:2 APOEL Nicosia

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/01/17AEL Limassol

2

1:0 Aris Limassol

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/01/17Asil Lysi

1

0:5 Anorthosis Famagusta

2

[0-2] H2H
F18/01/17APOEL Nicosia

1

2:1 Nea Salamis

3

[0-1] H2H
S18/01/17Assisence : Olympiakos Nicosia F H2H
F18/01/17Karmiotissa Polemidi

2

1:6 AEK Larnaca[0-3] H2H
F18/01/17Ethnikos Achnas FC

2

1:1 Omonia Nicosia FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/01/17Ethnikos Assia 0:3 Olympiakos Nicosia F

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/01/17Aris Thessaloniki

4

0:2 AEL Limassol

1

1

[0-1] H2H
S11/01/17Olympiakos Nicosia F : Assisence H2H
Advertisements:
F11/01/17AEK Larnaca

1

2:1 Karmiotissa Polemidi

3

[2-0] H2H
F11/01/17Olympiakos Nicosia F

2

2:0 Ethnikos Assia

2

[2-0] H2H
F11/01/17Omonia Nicosia FC

1

0:0 Ethnikos Achnas FC

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/01/17Anorthosis Famagusta 2:0 Asil Lysi

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/11/16Nea Salamis

2

2:0 PAEEK[2-0] H2H
F23/11/16AEP Paphos 1:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-0] H2H
F02/11/16Alki Oroklini 1:2 AEL Limassol[1-1] H2H
F26/10/16Anorthosis Famagusta

2

1:1 Othellos Athienou

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/16Doxa Katokopias

1

2

3:2 Ermis Aradippou

2

[2-1] H2H
F26/10/16Omonia Aradippou

1

0:3 AEK Larnaca[0-1] H2H
F26/10/16Karmiotissa Polemidi 3:1 Agia Napa[1-0] H2H
F26/10/16Aris Limassol 6:0 Akritas Chloraka[2-0] H2H
F26/10/16E.N.Paralimniou

1

2:4 AE Zakakiou

2

[2-2] H2H
F18/05/16Apollon Limassol FC

6

2:1 Omonia Nicosia FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/04/16Omonia Nicosia FC

1

0:0 AEK Larnaca

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/04/16Apollon Limassol FC

3

1:1 APOEL Nicosia

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F06/04/16AEK Larnaca

4

0:0 Omonia Nicosia FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/04/16APOEL Nicosia

1

2

1:1 Apollon Limassol FC

3

[1-1] H2H
F24/02/16AEL Limassol

1

3

0:1 Apollon Limassol FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/02/16AEP Paphos 0:4 Omonia Nicosia FC[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/02/16Aris Limassol

3

1:3 APOEL Nicosia

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/02/16Anorthosis Famagusta

1

4

2:2 AEK Larnaca

2

[0-2] H2H
F10/02/16APOEL Nicosia

2

1:1 Aris Limassol

3

[1-1] H2H
F10/02/16Apollon Limassol FC

2

2:0 AEL Limassol

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/02/16Omonia Nicosia FC

1

4:0 AEP Paphos

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F03/02/16AEK Larnaca

1

3:0 Anorthosis Famagusta

3

[2-0] H2H
F02/12/15Omonia Aradippou 0:3 Nea Salamis[0-3] H2H
F04/11/15EN Nikos Sokratis Er 2:1 Othellos Athienou[0-0] H2H
F04/11/15EN Parekklisias

1

2

1:5 Ermis Aradippou

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/11/15E.N.Paralimniou

2

0:1 Olympiakos Nicosia F

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/15Omonia Nicosia FC 2:0 PAEEK[1-0] H2H
F28/10/15Anorthosis Famagusta 9:0 Elpida Xylofagou

1

1

[4-0] H2H
F28/10/15Agia Napa 5:1 Karmiotissa Polemidi

2

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/15AE Zakakiou 0:3 Ethnikos Achnas FC[0-1] H2H
F28/10/15Thoi Lakatamias 1:6 Apollon Limassol FC

1

[0-3] H2H
F28/10/15Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

2

1:1 Digenis Oroklini

1

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/15Asil Lysi 3:3 Doxa Katokopias

2

[1-2] H2H
F28/10/15ENAD Polis

1

0:2 Aris Limassol[0-2] H2H
F20/05/15APOEL Nicosia

2

4:2 AEL Limassol

2

[2-1] H2H
F22/04/15AEL Limassol

4

1:1 AEK Larnaca

5

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/04/15Omonia Nicosia FC

1

4

0:0 APOEL Nicosia

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/04/15AEK Larnaca

1

2:2 AEL Limassol

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/04/15APOEL Nicosia

2

3:0 Omonia Nicosia FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F11/03/15APOEL Nicosia

2

2:0 Anorthosis Famagusta

2

[0-0] H2H
Poland League Cup
F13/05/09Odra Wodzislaw Slask 0:1 Slask Wroclaw[0-1] H2H
F29/04/09Arka Gdynia 1:0 Slask Wroclaw[0-0] H2H
F28/04/09GKS Belchatow 0:2 Odra Wodzislaw Slask[0-1] H2H
F22/04/09Slask Wroclaw 3:0 Arka Gdynia[2-0] H2H
F21/04/09Odra Wodzislaw Slask 0:0 GKS Belchatow[0-0] H2H
F31/03/09Arka Gdynia 2:2 Polonia Warszawa[2-2] H2H
F30/03/09Ruch Chorzow 0:1 Slask Wroclaw[0-1] H2H
F27/03/09Legia Warszawa

1

1:2 GKS Belchatow[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: