14:07 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Poland Cup Games

Poland Cup
F06/12Wigry Suwalki

1

0:3 Rakow Czestochowa

1

[0-2] H2H
F06/12Rozwoj Katowice

2

1:1 Gornik Zabrze[1-1] H2H
F05/12Chrobry Glogow

1

0:3 Legia Warszawa[0-2] H2H
F05/12LKS Nieciecza

1

4

1:3 Lechia Gdansk

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/12Weiss La sang dome

1

0:1 Odra Opole

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/12Arka Gdynia

1

0:2 Jagiellonia Bialysto

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/12Slask Wroclaw 0:1 Miedz Legnica[0-1] H2H
F04/12Puszcza Niepolomice

2

3:1 Wisla Plock

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/11Wigry Suwalki 3:2 OKS Stomil Olsztyn

4

[1-1] H2H
F07/11CWKS Resovia Rzeszow 1:3 Lechia Gdansk

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/11KP Starogard Gdanski 1:3 Puszcza Niepolomice

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/10GKS Katowice

2

0:0 Jagiellonia Bialysto

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/10GKS Belchatow

1

0:1 Miedz Legnica

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/10Olimpia Grudziadz

2

2:7 Wisla Plock

3

[1-4] H2H
F31/10Wisla Pulawy

5

0:1 Rozwoj Katowice

1

[0-1] H2H
F31/10LKS Nieciecza

3

2:0 Cracovia Krakow

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/10KS Legionovia Legion

4

0:1 Gornik Zabrze

1

[0-1] H2H
F31/10Weiss La sang dome

2

2:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko

3

[1-0] H2H
F31/10Polonia Sroda

1

0:1 Odra Opole

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/10Piast Gliwice

1

0:0 Legia Warszawa

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/10Pogon Siedlce

4

1:2 Chrobry Glogow

2

[0-2] H2H
F30/10Rakow Czestochowa

1

1:0 Lech Poznan

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/10Bytovia Bytow 0:3 Slask Wroclaw

1

[0-2] H2H
F30/10Huragan Morag

1

0:1 Arka Gdynia

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/10Victoria Sulejowek

4

0:4 Rakow Czestochowa

1

[0-3] H2H
F03/10Weiss La sang dome

5

3:2 Korona Kielce

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F02/10Stal Rzeszow

2

0:9 Gornik Zabrze[0-4] H2H
F27/09Olimpia Grudziadz

1

4

0:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/09GKS Katowice

3

1:1 Pogon Szczecin

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/09GKS Belchatow

1

0:0 Garbarnia Krakow

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/09Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1

0:3 Miedz Legnica[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/09MKS Kluczbork

3

0:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko[0-2] H2H
F26/09GKS Jastrzebie

1

1:2 Piast Gliwice[0-2] H2H
F26/09BKS Tur Bielsk Podla

1

1:4 LKS Nieciecza[0-1] H2H
F26/09Baltyk Koszalin

6

1:1 Rozwoj Katowice

5

[1-1] H2H
F26/09KS Energetyk ROW

1

1:3 Cracovia Krakow

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/09KS Legionovia Legion

1

2:1 GKS Tychy

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F26/09Gornik Walbrzych 0:1 Jagiellonia Bialysto[0-0] H2H
F26/09Huragan Morag 3:2 Zaglebie Lubin[0-1] H2H
F26/09Falubaz Zielona Gora

1

0:1 Wigry Suwalki

2

[0-1] H2H
F26/09Drweca Nowe Miasto 0:1 Wisla Pulawy

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F26/09KS Polonia Sroda Wlk

3

4:3 Radomiak Radom

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/09General Diaz

5

0:7 Puszcza Niepolomice[0-4] H2H
F26/09Elana Torun

1

1:3 Bytovia Bytow

2

[0-2] H2H
F26/09KP Starogard Gdanski

2

1:0 Gornik Leczna

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/09Resovia Rzeszow

2

2:0 Warta Poznan

2

[2-0] H2H
F26/09Olimpia Elblag

3

0:3 Slask Wroclaw

1

[0-2] H2H
F25/09Wisla Krakow

1

2

1:1 Lechia Gdansk

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/09Ruch Chorzow

1

1:5 Odra Opole

2

[1-2] H2H
F25/09Pogon Siedlce

4

2:1 Stal Mielec

3

[0-1] H2H
S12:00Gornik Zabrze 0:0 Chojniczanka Chojnic H2H
Advertisements:
S12:00Arka Gdynia 0:0 Chrobry Glogow H2H
S12:00Korona Kielce 0:0 Zaglebie Lubin H2H
S12:00Legia Warszawa 0:0 Bytovia Bytow H2H
F26/10/17Zaglebie Lubin

1

4

0:1 Korona Kielce

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Bytovia Bytow

1

1:3 Legia Warszawa[1-2] H2H
F25/10/17Chrobry Glogow

1

0:2 Arka Gdynia

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/10/17Chojniczanka Chojnic

3

1:3 Gornik Zabrze

2

[0-2] H2H
F27/09/17Chojniczanka Chojnic

1

2:1 LKS Nieciecza

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/17Chrobry Glogow

1

2:1 Piast Gliwice[1-1] H2H
F21/09/17Cracovia Krakow

1

4

0:3 Zaglebie Lubin

1

[0-3] H2H
F21/09/17Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:4 Legia Warszawa[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Korona Kielce

1

6

0:0 Wisla Krakow

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Gornik Zabrze

2

2:2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/17Podbeskidzie Bielsko

7

1:1 Arka Gdynia

4

[1-1] H2H
F19/09/17Bytovia Bytow

2

0:0 Pogon Szczecin

2

5

[0-0] H2H
F10/08/17Arka Gdynia

3

2:2 Slask Wroclaw

5

[0-2] H2H
F10/08/17Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1

3

0:0 Korona Kielce

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/08/17Zaglebie Lubin

2

2:1 Jagiellonia Bialysto

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/08/17Pogon Szczecin

1

4

3:0 Lech Poznan

3

[2-0] H2H
F09/08/17GKS Tychy

1

3

1:1 Cracovia Krakow

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/08/17Sokol Ostroda

2

1:3 Gornik Zabrze

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/08/17GKS Belchatow

4

0:3 Chojniczanka Chojnic

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/08/17Miedz Legnica

1

6

1:2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/08/17Bytovia Bytow

3

1:0 Lechia Gdansk

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/08/17Wisla Krakow

5

2:1 Wisla Plock

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F08/08/17Swit Nowy Dwor Mazow

1

1:3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko

2

[1-2] H2H
F08/08/17Ruch Chorzow 1:3 Chrobry Glogow

3

[1-1] H2H
F08/08/17Stal Mielec

1

3

0:2 Piast Gliwice[0-1] H2H
F08/08/17Wisla Pulawy

2

1:4 Legia Warszawa[0-2] H2H
F08/08/17Siarka Tarnobrzeg

2

1:1 LKS Nieciecza

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/08/17Ruch Zdzieszowice

2

2:1 Gornik Leczna

3

[2-1] H2H
F26/07/17KS Energetyk ROW

2

0:2 Gornik Zabrze[0-1] H2H
F26/07/17Sieradz

2

1:5 Helena Nowy Sacz[0-2] H2H
F23/07/17Sokol Ostroda

4

1:1 Stal Stalowa Wola

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/07/17GKS Belchatow

2

2:1 Wigry Suwalki

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17Puszcza Niepolomice

4

0:1 GKS Tychy

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/07/17MKS Kluczbork

1

0:3 Chrobry Glogow

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F22/07/17Stal Rzeszow

1

1:3 Miedz Legnica

3

[0-2] H2H
F22/07/17Chelmianka Chelm 0:3 Zaglebie Sosnowiec[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17Siarka Tarnobrzeg

2

1:0 GKS Katowice

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/07/17Ruch Zdzieszowice

4

2:1 Gryf Wejherowo

3

[0-1] H2H
F22/07/17Stargard Szczecinski 1:2 Bytovia Bytow[0-2] H2H
F22/07/17Radomiak Radom

1

3

1:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/07/17Wisla Pulawy

3

1:1 Pogon Siedlce

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/07/17KSZO Ostrowiec 0:1 Stal Mielec[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17KS Legionovia Legion

1

1:4 Chojniczanka Chojnic

4

[0-1] H2H
F22/07/17Swit Nowy Dwor Mazow 2:2 Olimpia Grudziadz[1-2] H2H
F18/07/17Sokol Ostroda 2:0 Polonia Warszawa[1-0] H2H
F18/07/17KSZO Ostrowiec

3

1:1 Warta Poznan

3

[0-1] H2H
F16/07/17Zaglebie Lubin B

1

0:1 Gryf Wejherowo

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:59Wda Swiecie

3

1:3 Radomiak Radom

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F10:59Gryf Slupsk

1

2:4 MKS Kluczbork

4

[1-1] H2H
F10:59Wisla Pulawy

2

3:2 Rakow Czestochowa[1-1] H2H
F10:59Swit Nowy Dwor Mazow

3

5:0 Odra Opole

1

[3-0] H2H
F10:00Ruch Zdzieszowice

4

3:3 Olimpia Elblag

2

[2-1] H2H
F14/07/17Polonia Sroda 1:2 KS Energetyk ROW

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/05/17Lech Poznan

1

0:0 Arka Gdynia

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/04/17Pogon Szczecin

3

0:1 Lech Poznan[0-1] H2H
F04/04/17Arka Gdynia

4

2:4 Wigry Suwalki

2

[0-2] H2H
F01/03/17Lech Poznan 3:0 Pogon Szczecin

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/02/17Wigry Suwalki

1

0:3 Arka Gdynia

1

[0-1] H2H
F30/11/16Wisla Krakow

1

5

2:4 Lech Poznan

2

[0-3] H2H
F30/11/16Wigry Suwalki 1:1 GKS Jastrzebie

4

[1-0] H2H
F29/11/16Arka Gdynia

2

1:0 Bytovia Bytow

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/11/16Pogon Szczecin 2:0 Puszcza Niepolomice

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/16Puszcza Niepolomice

1

1:2 Pogon Szczecin[0-1] H2H
F25/10/16Lech Poznan

1

1:1 Wisla Krakow

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/16Bytovia Bytow 2:1 Arka Gdynia

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/10/16GKS Jastrzebie

3

1:2 Wigry Suwalki

1

5

[1-1] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
F01/10/16JS Hercules : MuSa[-] H2H
F01/10/16Narpes Kraft : OPS-jp[-] H2H
F01/10/16GBK Kokkola : VIFK[-] H2H
F01/10/16MP MIKELI : FC Vaajakoski[-] H2H
F01/10/16JaPS : Sudet[-] H2H
F01/10/16FC Santa Claus : YPA Ylivieska[-] H2H
F01/10/16PEPO : Lahti Akatemia[-] H2H
F01/10/16MPS Helsinki : KaPa[-] H2H
F01/10/16Virkia : AC Kajaani[-] H2H
F01/10/16Gnistan Helsinki : Kultsu Lappeenranta[-] H2H
Advertisements: