19:06 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Argentina Cup Games

Argentina Cup
F31/01G.San Martin Formosa 0:0 Sol de America (ARG)[-] H2H
F06/12Rosario Central

3

1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/11River Plate

1

1

2:2 Gimnasia La Plata

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F18/11Temperley

3

1:1 Rosario Central

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/11Newells Old Boys

2

4

1:2 Rosario Central

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F31/10San Lorenzo

1

5

1:1 Temperley

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/10Central Cordoba SDE 1:1 Gimnasia La Plata

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10River Plate

4

3:1 Sarmiento Resistenci

4

[2-1] H2H
F03/10Rosario Central

1

1:1 Almagro

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/10Estudiantes La Plata

5

1:3 San Lorenzo

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/10Sarmiento Resistenci

3

2:0 Atletico Rafaela

1

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/09Boca Juniors

2

0:1 Gimnasia La Plata

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/09Central Cordoba SDE

2

1:0 CA Brown Adrogue

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/09River Plate

1

2:0 CA Platense

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/09Independiente

4

1:1 CA Brown Adrogue

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/09Sarmiento Resistenci

1

3

2:1 Union Santa Fe

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F09/09Argentinos juniors

4

0:2 Temperley

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/09Newells Old Boys

3

0:0 Atletico Tucuman

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F07/09San Lorenzo

1

2:2 Colon de Santa Fe

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/09Boca Juniors

1

2:0 San Martin Tucuman

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/09Rosario Central

1

0:0 Talleres Cordoba

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/09Estudiantes La Plata

2

0:0 Club Lujan

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/08Lanus

1

1:2 Atletico Rafaela

2

[0-2] H2H
F17/08Deportivo Maipu

2

3

0:4 Temperley[0-3] H2H
F17/08Deportivo Maipu

2

3

0:4 Temperley[0-3] H2H
F08/08General Lamadrid

2

0:1 CA Platense[0-1] H2H
F05/08Argentinos juniors

1

0:0 Defensa Y Justicia

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/08Newells Old Boys

1

3:0 Defensores Unidos

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/08Central Cordoba SDE 2:0 Club Atletico Tigre

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/08Central Cordoba SDE 2:0 Club Atletico Tigre

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/08CA Huracan

1

0:2 Atletico Tucuman

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/08CA Huracan

1

0:2 Atletico Tucuman

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/08Rosario Central 6:0 Juventud Antoniana

2

[2-0] H2H
F01/08Boca Juniors 6:0 Alvarado Mar del Pla

1

[4-0] H2H
F31/07Talleres Cordoba

1

2:1 Ferrocarril Midland

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/07Lanus

1

1:1 Douglas Haig

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/07Almagro

1

1:0 Gimnasia Jujuy

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/07Gimnasia La Plata

1

1:0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca[1-0] H2H
F28/07River Plate

1

3:1 Villa Dalmine

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/07Temperley

3

1:0 Estudiantes de Caser

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/07Patronato Parana

1

1:2 San Martin Tucuman

4

[0-1] H2H
F25/07CA Huracan 1:0 Victoriano Arenas

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/07Estudiantes La Plata 4:0 Central Cordoba De R

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/07Atletico Rafaela

2

4:1 Defensores de Belgra

3

[2-1] H2H
F23/07Godoy Cruz Antonio T

1

1:1 Defensores Unidos

3

[0-1] H2H
F22/07River Plate 7:0 Central Norte Salta

1

[5-0] H2H
F22/07Atletico Tucuman

2

1:0 Tristan Suarez

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/07Colon de Santa Fe

5

1:1 Deportivo Moron

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/07Gimnasia La Plata

2

1:0 Sportivo Belgrano

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/07San Martin San Juan 0:0 CA Brown Adrogue

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17River Plate

2

3:0 Deportivo Moron

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/11/17Atletico Tucuman

2

0:0 Rosario Central

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Atletico Tucuman

1

3

1:0 Velez Sarsfield

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17Olimpo Bahia Blanca

3

0:1 Deportivo Moron

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17Godoy Cruz Antonio T

1

4

2:3 Rosario Central

1

[2-0] H2H
F18/10/17River Plate 4:1 Atletico Atlanta

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/10/17Belgrano

3

1:2 Atletico Atlanta

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17River Plate

1

3:0 Defensa Y Justicia

5

[2-0] H2H
F06/10/17CA Huracan

1

0:0 Velez Sarsfield

5

[0-0] H2H
F04/10/17Atletico Tucuman

2

4:0 Sarmiento Junin

1

6

[2-0] H2H
F04/10/17Union Santa Fe

2

0:0 Deportivo Moron[0-0] H2H
F04/10/17Olimpo Bahia Blanca

1

3:2 Gimnasia Mendoza

3

[2-1] H2H
F28/09/17Godoy Cruz Antonio T 2:1 Banfield[1-1] H2H
F27/09/17Rosario Central

1

6

1:0 Boca Juniors

2

[1-0] H2H
S20/09/17Atletico Atlanta 0:0 Pacifico

1

H2H
F19/09/17Independiente 1:2 Atletico Tucuman

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/09/17Boca Juniors

2

1:0 Guillermo Brown

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/09/17Sarmiento Junin

3

3:1 Sacachispas

5

[1-0] H2H
F04/09/17Newells Old Boys 1:2 Godoy Cruz Antonio T

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/09/17Aldosivi Mar del Pla

3

0:1 Velez Sarsfield

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/09/17Rosario Central 2:1 Deportivo Riestra

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/09/17Defensores Belgrano

2

1:1 Belgrano

3

[0-1] H2H
F01/09/17CA Huracan

2

1:0 Colon de Santa Fe

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/09/17Atletico Rafaela

1

2:4 Banfield

1

[0-4] H2H
F01/09/17Talleres Cordoba

1

1:1 Gimnasia Mendoza

5

[0-0] H2H
F01/09/17Racing Club

1

2

2:4 Olimpo Bahia Blanca

2

[2-0] H2H
F21/08/17Temperley

3

0:2 Defensa Y Justicia[0-1] H2H
F20/08/17River Plate

1

4:1 Instituto

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/08/17Deportivo Moron

3

1:0 San Lorenzo[0-0] H2H
F18/08/17Racing Club

3

2:1 Atletico Mitre de Sa

3

[0-1] H2H
F16/08/17Lanus

2

1:2 Union Santa Fe

3

[1-1] H2H
F15/08/17River Plate

1

3:0 CA Atlas

2

[2-0] H2H
F15/08/17San Lorenzo

2

1:1 Club Cipolletti

3

[0-1] H2H
F19:10Boca Juniors

1

5:0 Gimnasia yTiro

2

[2-0] H2H
F12/08/17Rosario Central

1

5:2 Atletico San Jorge

3

[1-0] H2H
S09/08/17Racing Club : Atletico Mitre de Sa H2H
F19/07/17Argentinos juniors

4

0:1 Instituto

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/07/17Guillermo Brown

3

1:0 Chacarita juniors[0-0] H2H
S04/07/17Racing Club : Atletico Mitre de Sa H2H
F30/06/17Temperley

2

2:0 Sportivo Las Parejas

2

[1-0] H2H
S29/06/17Atletico Tucuman : All Boys H2H
Advertisements:
F29/06/17Union Santa Fe

2

0:0 Nueva Chicago[0-0] H2H
S29/06/17Boca Juniors : Gimnasia yTiro H2H
S28/06/17Argentinos juniors : Instituto H2H
S28/06/17River Plate : CA Atlas H2H
F13/06/17Godoy Cruz Antonio T 3:0 Santa Marina Tandil

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/06/17San Martin San Juan

1

0:3 Atletico Atlanta

2

[0-2] H2H
F12/06/17Aldosivi Mar del Pla

3

2:1 Central Cordoba SDE

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/06/17Newells Old Boys

1

4:1 Central Norte Salta

3

[1-1] H2H
F11/06/17Estudiantes La Plata

3

2:3 Pacifico

3

[1-2] H2H
F09/06/17Gimnasia La Plata

2

0:1 Defensores Belgrano

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/06/17Atletico Tucuman

1

1:1 All Boys

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/06/17Lanus

1

5:1 Si Bodi Pere Lachai

1

[2-0] H2H
F08/06/17Olimpo Bahia Blanca

5

1:0 Ferro Carril Oeste G

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/06/17Colon de Santa Fe 1:0 Independiente Rivada

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/06/17Sarmiento Junin 1:0 CA Brown Adrogue[0-0] H2H
F07/06/17Atletico Rafaela

2

1:0 Almagro

5

[0-0] H2H
S05/06/17Union Santa Fe : Nueva Chicago H2H
F01/06/17Patronato Parana

3

0:2 Deportivo Moron

2

[0-1] H2H
S30/05/17Sarmiento Junin : CA Brown Adrogue H2H
S30/05/17Argentinos juniors : Instituto H2H
Advertisements:
S30/05/17San Martin San Juan : Atletico Atlanta H2H
S30/05/17Temperley : Sportivo Las Parejas H2H
S30/05/17Atletico Tucuman : All Boys H2H
S30/05/17San Lorenzo : Club Cipolletti H2H
S30/05/17River Plate : CA Atlas H2H
S30/05/17Racing Club : Atletico Mitre de Sa H2H
S30/05/17Newells Old Boys : Central Norte Salta H2H
S30/05/17Gimnasia La Plata : Defensores Belgrano H2H
S30/05/17Guillermo Brown : Chacarita juniors H2H
S30/05/17Lanus : Si Bodi Pere Lachai H2H
S30/05/17Aldosivi Mar del Pla : Central Cordoba SDE H2H
S30/05/17Boca Juniors : Gimnasia yTiro H2H
S30/05/17Atletico Rafaela : Almagro H2H
S30/05/17Arsenal de Sarandi : Sacachispas H2H
S30/05/17Olimpo Bahia Blanca : Ferro Carril Oeste G H2H
S30/05/17Colon de Santa Fe : Independiente Rivada H2H
S30/05/17Godoy Cruz Antonio T : Santa Marina Tandil H2H
S29/05/17Talleres Cordoba : Defensores de Belgra H2H
S26/05/17Atletico Tucuman : All Boys H2H
Advertisements: