16:53 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Buigarian Cup Games

Buigarian Cup
F17/04Botev Plovdiv

4

3:2 CSKA Sofia

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/04Lokomotiv Plovdiv

2

4:0 Septemvri Simitli[0-0] H2H
F04/04Botev Plovdiv 1:1 Cherno More Varna

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/04Strumska Slava 0:2 Septemvri Simitli

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/04Ludogorets Razgrad

5

0:1 CSKA Sofia

7

[0-0] H2H
F02/04Etar

4

1:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/11/18Beroe Stara Zagora

5

0:0 Botev Plovdiv

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18Ludogorets Razgrad

4

2:2 Slavia Sofia

7

[1-1] H2H
F31/10/18Etar 3:0 Vereya

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18Cherno More Varna

1

5

2:2 Levski Sofia

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F31/10/18Lokomotiv Sofia 2:3 Septemvri Simitli

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/10/18CSKA Sofia 3:1 Vitosha Bistritsa

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/18FC Dunav Ruse

1

1:2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/18Strumska Slava 3:1 Chernomorets Balchik[2-0] H2H
F27/09/18Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:2 Slavia Sofia[0-1] H2H
F27/09/18Spartak Varna 1:1 Vereya[0-0] H2H
F26/09/18CSKA 1948 Sofia

1

1:4 Botev Plovdiv

1

[1-2] H2H
F26/09/18Chernomorets Balchik

1

1:0 Botev Vratsa

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/18Lokomotiv Plovdiv

4

1:1 FC Dunav Ruse

3

[0-1] H2H
F26/09/18PFC Nesebar

1

1:3 Ludogorets Razgrad

1

[1-1] H2H
F26/09/18Arda

2

0:1 Cherno More Varna

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/18PFK Montana

4

0:2 CSKA Sofia

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/18Litex Lovech

1

0:2 Etar

2

[0-2] H2H
F25/09/18FC Dobrudzha

2

0:1 Lokomotiv Sofia

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/18Botev Galabovo

2

0:0 Vitosha Bistritsa

2

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/18FC Hebar Pazardzhik 1:6 Beroe Stara Zagora[0-3] H2H
F25/09/18Kariana Erden

1

0:1 Septemvri Simitli

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/18Atletik Kuklen 0:6 Levski Sofia[0-2] H2H
F25/09/18Chernomorets Pomorie

1

0:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/18Strumska Slava

1

2:1 Tsarsko Selo

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/05/18Slavia Sofia

8

0:0 Levski Sofia

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/04/18Levski Sofia

1

2

2:2 CSKA Sofia

5

[1-0] H2H
F24/04/18Slavia Sofia

2

1:0 Botev Plovdiv

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/04/18CSKA Sofia

3

0:2 Levski Sofia

3

[0-1] H2H
F10/04/18Botev Plovdiv

3

2:1 Slavia Sofia

1

[2-1] H2H
F15/12/17FC Dunav Ruse

1

0:2 Levski Sofia[0-2] H2H
F14/12/17CSKA Sofia

8

1:1 Ludogorets Razgrad

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F13/12/17Etar

6

1:3 Slavia Sofia

4

[1-1] H2H
F12/12/17Botev Plovdiv 5:0 Litex Lovech

1

2

[3-0] H2H
F26/10/17Ludogorets Razgrad

1

1:1 Beroe Stara Zagora

4

[1-1] H2H
F26/10/17Etar 2:1 Septemvri Sofia[2-0] H2H
F25/10/17PFK Montana 0:1 Levski Sofia

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Slavia Sofia

1

1:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

4

[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17CSKA Sofia

2

3:1 Botev Vratsa

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/10/17FC Dunav Ruse

1

2:0 Strumska Slava[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17Litex Lovech

3

1:0 Lokomotiv Sofia

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Tsarsko Selo

4

2:2 Botev Plovdiv

3

[1-1] H2H
F21/09/17Lokomotiv Gorna Orya

2

1:3 Botev Plovdiv

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/09/17FC Maritsa 1921

2

1:3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/17Oboriste

6

1:1 Ludogorets Razgrad

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Litex Lovech

2

1:0 Vitosha Bistritsa

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/09/17Strumska Slava

1

2

2:1 FC Sozopol

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Lokomotiv Sofia

2

2:1 Vereya

2

5

[1-1] H2H
F20/09/17Chernomorets Pomorie

4

2:2 Etar

6

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Chernomorets Balchik

3

0:2 Slavia Sofia

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17PFK Montana

2

2:1 Cherno More Varna

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Botev Vratsa

8

1:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/09/17Botev Galabovo

3

0:0 Levski Sofia

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/09/17Vihren Sandanski

1

0:2 Septemvri Sofia

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/09/17Sokol Marco Wo 1:4 FC Dunav Ruse[0-3] H2H
F19/09/17PFC Nesebar

1

1:4 CSKA Sofia

1

[0-2] H2H
F19/09/17Neff supporting Simi

2

1:2 Tsarsko Selo

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/09/17FC Sevlievo

1

0:2 Beroe Stara Zagora

3

[0-2] H2H
F24/05/17Ludogorets Razgrad

2

1:2 Botev Plovdiv

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F27/04/17Litex Lovech : Ludogorets Razgrad[-] H2H
F26/04/17Botev Plovdiv : Vereya[-] H2H
F19/04/17Vereya

2

0:1 Botev Plovdiv

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:59Ludogorets Razgrad 4:0 Litex Lovech[4-0] H2H
F06/04/17Vereya

2

2:0 FC Dunav Ruse

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/04/17Lokomotiv Plovdiv

2

0:4 Ludogorets Razgrad

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/04/17Litex Lovech

3

1:1 Cherno More Varna

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/04/17Pirin Blagoevgrad

2

0:1 Botev Plovdiv

3

[0-1] H2H
F27/10/16Botev Plovdiv 3:0 Neff supporting Simi

2

[3-0] H2H
F27/10/16Vereya 1:0 Chernomorets Pomorie[1-0] H2H
F27/10/16FC Sozopol

1

0:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad[0-0] H2H
F26/10/16Levski Sofia

2

2:2 Cherno More Varna

2

[0-2] H2H
F26/10/16Litex Lovech 1:1 Lokomotiv Sofia

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/16PFK Montana

2

0:4 Ludogorets Razgrad[0-2] H2H
F25/10/16Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6:0 Oborishte[3-0] H2H
F25/10/16Septemvri Sofia 0:2 FC Dunav Ruse[0-2] H2H
Iceland Premier Division
F01/10/16Breidablik : Fjolnir[-] H2H
F01/10/16Stjarnan Gardabaer : Vikingur Olafsvik[-] H2H
F01/10/16Valur Reykjavik : Akranes[-] H2H
F01/10/16Throttur Reykjavik : Vikingur Reykjavik[-] H2H
F01/10/16KR Reykjavik : Fylkir[-] H2H
F01/10/16Hafnarfjordur : IBV Vestmannaeyjar[-] H2H
F25/09/16Vikingur Olafsvik : KR Reykjavik[-] H2H
F25/09/16Fylkir : Throttur Reykjavik[-] H2H
F25/09/16Vikingur Reykjavik : Hafnarfjordur[-] H2H
F25/09/16IBV Vestmannaeyjar : Valur Reykjavik[-] H2H
F25/09/16Akranes : Breidablik[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/09/16Fjolnir : Stjarnan Gardabaer[-] H2H
Buigarian Cup
F22/09/16Oborishte 2:0 Lokomotiv Gorna Orya[0-0] H2H
F22/09/16Tsarsko Selo

1

0:2 Levski Sofia[0-0] H2H
F21/09/16Lokomotiv Sofia

1

2:1 CSKA Sofia

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/09/16Septemvri Sofia 2:0 Beroe Stara Zagora[1-0] H2H
F21/09/16Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1 FC Dunav Ruse[0-0] H2H
F20/09/16Spartak Pleven 2:3 Pirin Blagoevgrad[0-0] H2H
F20/09/16Etar 1:1 Neff supporting Simi[1-0] H2H
F20/09/16Botev Galabovo 2:3 PFK Montana[1-0] H2H
F20/09/16Levski Karlovo 0:2 Vereya[0-1] H2H
F20/09/16Botev Vratsa 0:4 Ludogorets Razgrad[0-2] H2H
Iceland Premier Division
F19/09/16Throttur Reykjavik : Vikingur Olafsvik[-] H2H
F19/09/16Stjarnan Gardabaer : Akranes[-] H2H
F10:00Vikingur Reykjavik : Fylkir[-] H2H
F10:00Breidablik : IBV Vestmannaeyjar[-] H2H
F10:00KR Reykjavik : Fjolnir[-] H2H
F08:00Hafnarfjordur : Valur Reykjavik[-] H2H
F15/09/16Valur Reykjavik : Breidablik[-] H2H
F15/09/16IBV Vestmannaeyjar : Stjarnan Gardabaer[-] H2H
F15/09/16Fylkir : Hafnarfjordur[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/09/16Fjolnir : Throttur Reykjavik[-] H2H
F15/09/16Akranes : KR Reykjavik[-] H2H
F15/09/16Vikingur Olafsvik : Vikingur Reykjavik[-] H2H
F11/09/16Stjarnan Gardabaer : Valur Reykjavik[-] H2H
F11/09/16Throttur Reykjavik : Akranes[-] H2H
F11/09/16Fylkir : Vikingur Olafsvik[-] H2H
F11/09/16Vikingur Reykjavik : Fjolnir[-] H2H
F11/09/16Hafnarfjordur : Breidablik[-] H2H
Advertisements: