15:36 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Croatia Cup Games

Croatia Cup
F05/12Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Slaven Koprivnica

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/12ZNK Osijek

4

2:1 Hajduk Split

2

[2-0] H2H
F04/12NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1

2

1:2 Rijeka

3

[1-0] H2H
F04/12Inter Zapresic

1

5

3:0 NK vinogradar

4

[2-0] H2H
F31/10NK Varteks Varazdin 1:2 Rijeka

4

[1-1] H2H
F31/10HNK Sibenik

1

6

1:1 Hajduk Split

3

[1-0] H2H
F31/10NK Krk

2

1:5 ZNK Osijek

1

[1-3] H2H
F31/10NK vinogradar

4

4:2 Jadran Gunja

3

[2-1] H2H
F31/10Marsonia

2

0:1 Slaven Koprivnica[0-0] H2H
F31/10Zelina

3

0:4 Dinamo Zagreb

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/10Zadar

2

1:3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

2

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/10Inter Zapresic

3

2:1 Istra 1961 Pula

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/09NK Varteks Varazdin

1

2:0 Medjimurje

1

[2-0] H2H
F26/09NK Gardiska

1

4

2:4 Istra 1961 Pula

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/09Jadran Gunja

2

3:1 NK Split

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/09Zelina

3

2:0 NK GOSK Dubrovnik

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/09NK Vrapce

3

0:2 Hajduk Split

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/09Slovam lovenson

4

0:1 Dinamo Zagreb

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/09Primorac 0:1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/09NK Slavija Pleternic

5

0:4 NK vinogradar[0-2] H2H
F26/09Nehaj

5

2:2 HNK Sibenik

1

1

[2-2] H2H
F26/09Marsonia

3

3:0 Zagreb[1-0] H2H
F26/09NK Krizevci

2

0:9 Rijeka

1

[0-5] H2H
F26/09NK Krk

2

1:0 HNK Cibalia

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/09HNK Vukovar 91

3

3:3 Zadar

3

[2-3] H2H
F25/09NK Udarnik Kurilovec

3

0:2 Slaven Koprivnica

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/09Za Gogh Meret Cola P

1

0:3 ZNK Osijek[0-1] H2H
F18/09Bednja

2

0:3 Inter Zapresic

1

[0-2] H2H
F29/08Karlovac

1

1:2 Marsonia

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/08Bijelo Brdo

2

0:0 HNK Vukovar 91

5

[0-0] H2H
F29/08Bednja

2

2:0 Peto Ma Ca

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/08NK Suhopolje 2:3 NK Udarnik Kurilovec[0-1] H2H
F29/08NK Slavija Pleternic

2

1:0 HNK Segesta Sisak

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/08Za Gogh Meret Cola P 9:0 SP Libertas[4-0] H2H
F29/08NK Nedelisce

4

2:4 NK Gardiska

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F29/08Koprivnica

3

1:3 Slovam lovenson

4

[1-0] H2H
F29/08NK Krizevci 2:0 Rovinj[0-0] H2H
F29/08Medjimurje 5:0 Sava Gao Char Meisel

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/08NK Visnjevac

2

1:2 NK Vrapce

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F29/08Jadran Gunja

3

1:0 Bjelovar

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/08Hrvatski dragovoljac

1

0:3 NK Varteks Varazdin

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/08Nehaj 4:1 Granicar[2-1] H2H
F21/08Rudar Labin 0:3 NK Krk[0-1] H2H
F18/08Primorac 3:1 NK Zagora Unesic[0-1] H2H
F23/05Dinamo Zagreb

3

1:0 Hajduk Split

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/03NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

2

1:1 Hajduk Split

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/12/17Inter Zapresic

1

2

1:2 Rijeka

3

[1-2] H2H
F30/11/17Rudes

1

1:2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb[1-1] H2H
F29/11/17ZNK Osijek

3

1:3 Hajduk Split

5

[0-1] H2H
F29/11/17Dinamo Zagreb 4:2 Istra 1961 Pula[2-0] H2H
F14/11/17HNK Gorica

2

0:3 Rijeka[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/11/17HNK Cibalia

3

2:3 Istra 1961 Pula

5

[1-1] H2H
F31/10/17NK Novigrad

2

0:0 Dinamo Zagreb

4

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17HNK Sibenik

1

7

0:1 Hajduk Split

5

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Inter Zapresic

5

1:1 Radnik Sesvete

4

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Zadar 0:4 ZNK Osijek

2

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Zagreb

2

0:1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

4

[0-1] H2H
F24/10/17Rudes

2

0:0 Slaven Koprivnica

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17NK Varteks Varazdin 1:2 HNK Cibalia

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/10/17HNK Gorica 3:0 NK GOSK Dubrovnik[3-0] H2H
F04/10/17Rudes

2

2:2 NK vinogradar

4

[1-1] H2H
F20/09/17NK Zagora Unesic

2

0:3 HNK Sibenik[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Bedem Ivankovo

1

0:3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17NK Novigrad

1

2

5:1 Zelina

4

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17NK Nedelisce

1

0:6 Inter Zapresic[0-3] H2H
F20/09/17NK Croatia Zmijavci

1

0:1 Slaven Koprivnica

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Oriolik

2

0:3 Hajduk Split

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Radnik Sesvete

1

3:0 NK Split

2

[2-0] H2H
F20/09/17Nehaj

2

0:6 ZNK Osijek

1

[0-3] H2H
F20/09/17NK Vrbovec

3

1:3 Rijeka

2

[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17Dakovo Croatia

2

0:4 Istra 1961 Pula

1

[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
S20/09/17Rudes 0:0 NK vinogradar H2H
F20/09/17Borac Imbriovec

4

0:6 Dinamo Zagreb

3

[0-2] H2H
S20/09/17HNK Gorica 0:0 NK GOSK Dubrovnik H2H
F23/08/17Fruskogorac 0:10 NK Varteks Varazdin

1

[0-4] H2H
F23/08/17Rudes

3

2:0 Hrvatski dragovoljac[1-0] H2H
F22/08/17HNK Gorica

4

8:0 NK Moslavina Kutina[2-0] H2H
F22/08/17NK Garic Garesnica 0:5 Radnik Sesvete

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/08/17NK Novigrad

2

3:0 Zmaj Blato

4

[2-0] H2H
F31/05/17Dinamo Zagreb

3

1:3 Rijeka

5

[1-1] H2H
F01/03/17Rijeka

2

3:1 ZNK Osijek

4

[2-0] H2H
F01/03/17Dinamo Zagreb 6:0 NK Split

1

[2-0] H2H
F30/11/16NK Split

1

1:1 Hajduk Split

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/11/16ZNK Osijek

3

1:0 Slaven Koprivnica

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/11/16Inter Zapresic 0:1 Dinamo Zagreb

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/11/16NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

3

1:3 Rijeka

2

[0-3] H2H
F26/10/16Inter Zapresic

1

1:0 HNK Cibalia

3

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/16HNK Sibenik

4

1:2 ZNK Osijek

2

[0-1] H2H
F26/10/16Rudes

4

3:3 Rijeka

2

[0-3] H2H
F26/10/16NK Solin

4

1:2 Hajduk Split

4

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/16NK vinogradar

1

1:2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/10/16Istra 1961 Pula

5

1:1 NK Split

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/16NK Novigrad

5

0:1 Slaven Koprivnica

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/16Bjelovar

1

1:2 Dinamo Zagreb

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/09/16Dakovo Croatia

2

0:3 Rijeka

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/09/16HNK Vukovar 91 1:4 ZNK Osijek

1

[0-3] H2H
F21/09/16Rudes

3

3:0 NK GOSK Dubrovnik

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/09/16NK Novigrad

1

4:0 Zelina

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/16Bjelovar

2

4:0 Zagreb

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/16NK Slavija Pleternic

1

1:2 NK Split[1-0] H2H
F21/09/16NK Varteks Varazdin

2

2:2 Slaven Koprivnica

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/09/16NK Solin

1

1:0 Zadar

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/16NK Jalzabet

2

0:6 Hajduk Split[0-2] H2H
F20/09/16NK Krk

2

1:2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

2

[0-2] H2H
F20/09/16Medjimurje

1

1:1 HNK Sibenik

3

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/16NK Samobor

1

1

1:1 HNK Cibalia

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/09/16Bijelo Brdo

3

2:3 Inter Zapresic

2

[1-1] H2H
F24/08/16NK Zagorec Krapina

5

0:2 Veli Vrh

6

[0-1] H2H
F24/08/16Nk Neretvanac Opuzen

1

4:0 NK Suhopolje[4-0] H2H
F24/08/16Rudes

2

3:1 Oriolik

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/08/16Dakovo Croatia

2

0:0 Koprivnica

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/08/16NK Samobor 3:0 NK Medimurec[2-0] H2H
F24/08/16NK Solin

1

4:1 NK Zagora Unesic

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/08/16NK Samobor

1

3:0 Disney Nelspruit[2-0] H2H
F24/08/16NK Lekenik 0:4 HNK Vukovar 91[0-2] H2H
F24/08/16Medjimurje 7:0 Karlovac

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F23/08/16Podravac 0:5 NK Krk[0-4] H2H
F23/08/16NK Novigrad 3:1 Kustosija

1

1

[2-1] H2H
F23/08/16HNK Gorica

2

1:1 Bijelo Brdo

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/08/16Slavonija Pozega

1

4

2:3 NK Varteks Varazdin

1

[1-0] H2H
France Ligue 3
F03/06/16GS Consolat Marseill 4:1 Sedan[2-0] H2H
F03/06/16Chateauroux 3:1 Frejus St-Raphael[3-1] H2H
F03/06/16Boulogne 2:2 Epinal[1-0] H2H
F03/06/16Vendee Lucon

1

3:3 Les Herbiers[1-0] H2H
F03/06/16Chambly Fc 1:2 Colmar[0-0] H2H
F03/06/16Avranches 0:0 Avenir Sportif Bezie[0-0] H2H
F03/06/16Bastia CA 0:1 Orleans US 45[0-0] H2H
F03/06/16Strasbourg 2:2 USL Dunkerque[0-1] H2H
F03/06/16Amiens 1:0 ASM Belfortaine[1-0] H2H
F27/05/16Orleans US 45 2:2 Avranches[2-1] H2H
Advertisements: