05:28 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1 Games

Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
F08/03Cuiaba

3

4:0 Operario Ltda

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/03/18Dom Bosco MT 0:0 Cuiaba[-] H2H
F09/03Dom Bosco MT

1

4

1:2 Araguaia

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/03Luverdense 0:0 CEO Varzeagrandense[0-0] H2H
F24/02Cuiaba

3

1:0 Dom Bosco MT

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/02Sinop FC

2

0:1 Uniao Rondonopolis M

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/02Luverdense 1:0 Araguaia

3

[1-0] H2H
F23/02Operario Ltda

2

0:3 Mixto EC

2

[0-1] H2H
F19:10CEO Varzeagrandense

1

0:0 Sinop FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Dom Bosco MT

4

2:1 Luverdense

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/02Mixto EC

1

1

1:0 Juara AC

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/02CEO Varzeagrandense

3

1:0 Araguaia

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/02Uniao Rondonopolis M 3:2 Luverdense[2-2] H2H
F09/02Cuiaba 1:0 Mixto EC

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/02Juara AC

1

1

2:2 Dom Bosco MT

6

[0-1] H2H
F03/02Mixto EC

2

1:3 Uniao Rondonopolis M

3

[0-2] H2H
F02/02Luverdense

3

3:0 Juara AC

4

[3-0] H2H
F27/01Mixto EC

5

1:0 Dom Bosco MT

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/01Luverdense

1

3

3:0 Sinop FC

4

[1-0] H2H
F26/01Operario MS

3

1:2 CEO Varzeagrandense

3

[1-0] H2H
F23/01CEO Varzeagrandense

3

1:1 Uniao Rondonopolis M

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/01Cuiaba

1

1:0 Luverdense

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/01Sinop FC 3:0 Juara AC[0-0] H2H
F21/10/18CEO Varzeagrandense

1

0:0 Dom Bosco MT

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/04/18Cuiaba

4

3:1 Sinop MT

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/04/18Sinop MT

4

0:2 Cuiaba

4

[0-1] H2H
F01/04/18Cuiaba

2

1:1 Uniao Rondonopolis M

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/03/18Uniao Rondonopolis M

2

0:4 Cuiaba

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/03/18Cuiaba

3

1:0 Dom Bosco MT

6

[0-0] H2H
F24/03/18Luverdense

3

0:0 Sinop MT

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/03/18CEO Varzeagrandense

3

1:1 Uniao Rondonopolis M

1

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/03/18Sociedade Acao

4

0:0 Cuiaba

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/03/18Luverdense

1

3:0 Mixto EC

4

[1-0] H2H
F15/03/18Mixto EC

2

1:3 Luverdense

5

[0-3] H2H
F11/03/18Sinop MT

4

1:0 Luverdense

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/02/18CEO Varzeagrandense 2:0 Uniao Rondonopolis M

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/02/18Mixto EC

1

5

1:2 Sociedade Acao

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F25/02/18Dom Bosco MT

3

0:2 Sinop MT

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/02/18Luverdense

2

1:0 Uniao Rondonopolis M

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/02/18Cuiaba

2

3:2 Araguaia

1

[2-1] H2H
F24/02/18CEO Varzeagrandense

2

2:2 Pocone MT

5

[0-1] H2H
F17:10Cuiaba

4

2:1 CEO Varzeagrandense

2

[1-0] H2H
F15:00Mixto EC

1

0:1 Luverdense

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/02/18Dom Bosco MT

3

0:0 Uniao Rondonopolis M

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/02/18Sociedade Acao

2

4

1:1 CEO Varzeagrandense

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/02/18Mixto EC

2

3:2 Araguaia

6

[1-1] H2H
F28/01/18Cuiaba

2

3:0 Sociedade Acao

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F25/01/18Dom Bosco MT

2

0:2 Cuiaba

6

[0-0] H2H
F24/01/18Mixto EC

1

0:1 CEO Varzeagrandense

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/01/18Cuiaba

2

2:1 Sinop MT

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/06/17Aparecidense GO

2

3:0 Uniao Rondonopolis M

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/04/17Dom Bosco MT

2

2:3 Sinop MT

2

[0-2] H2H
F19/02/17Operario MS

1

2:0 Cacerense

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/02/17Dom Bosco MT

1

3:1 Araguaia[2-0] H2H
F29/01/17Operario MS

1

3:2 Mixto EC

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F28/01/17Dom Bosco MT 0:0 Cuiaba[0-0] H2H
F01/05/16Luverdense

2

2:0 Cuiaba

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/04/16Operario MS

1

2

3:2 Uniao Rondoniense(MT

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/04/16Dom Bosco MT

1

1:1 Araguaia

4

[0-1] H2H
F30/03/16Cuiaba

2

2:0 Operario MS

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/03/16Dom Bosco MT

2

3:1 Cacerense

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/03/16Operario MS

1

3

1:2 Sinop MT

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/03/16Dom Bosco MT

2

5:1 Operario MS

2

[3-0] H2H
F13/03/16Cuiaba

4

4:0 Uniao Rondoniense(MT

1

2

[4-0] H2H
F13/03/16Cuiaba

4

4:0 Uniao Rondoniense(MT

1

2

[4-0] H2H
F13/03/16Operario MS

3

2:0 Luverdense

1

[2-0] H2H
F13/03/16Operario MS

3

2:0 Luverdense

1

[2-0] H2H
F06/03/16Operario MS 0:6 Cuiaba

1

[0-4] H2H
F28/02/16Dom Bosco MT

5

3:2 Uniao Rondoniense(MT

1

[2-1] H2H
F25/02/16Luverdense 4:3 Mixto EC[4-1] H2H
F24/02/16Operario MS

3

2:1 Cacerense

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Advertisements: