20:08 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Sporting Cristal Goaaal! [0-1]

Russia Cup Games

Russia Cup
F05/12FC Krasnodar 2:2 Rostov FK

2

[2-1] H2H
F05/12Spartak Moscow

3

1:1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/12Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0 Rubin Kazan

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/11Gazovik Orenburg

3

2:4 Arsenal Tula

2

[1-2] H2H
F01/11Spartak Moscow

2

1:0 Anzhi Makhachkala

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/11Rostov FK

3

3:1 Zenit St. Petersburg

3

[1-1] H2H
F01/11Kryliya Sovetov

2

1:1 FC Krasnodar

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/10Terek Grozny

3

0:2 Arsenal Tula

1

[0-1] H2H
F31/10Lokomotiv Moscow

1

4

4:1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2

[2-0] H2H
F31/10Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 0:0 Spartak Nizhniy Novg

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F31/10Gazovik Orenburg

3

1:0 Tyumen

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/10Rubin Kazan

1

1:0 Dynamo Moscow

5

[0-0] H2H
F10/10Tyumen

2

0:0 CSKA Moscow

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/09Spartak Tambov

2

1:1 Kryliya Sovetov

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/09Avangard

2

0:2 FC Krasnodar

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/09Baltika Kaliningrad

4

2:2 Lokomotiv Moscow

1

[1-1] H2H
F26/09Torpedo moskva

2

0:1 Dynamo Moscow

5

[0-1] H2H
F26/09Khimki

2

0:0 Rubin Kazan

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/09FK Chayka K-SR 1:2 Anzhi Makhachkala

4

[0-1] H2H
F26/09Spartak Nizhniy Novg

3

0:0 FC Ufa

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/09Chernomorets Novoros

1

4

0:1 Spartak Moscow

3

[0-1] H2H
F26/09Volgar Astrakhan

1

0:4 Zenit St. Petersburg

1

[0-2] H2H
F26/09Luki Energiya 1:2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[1-1] H2H
F26/09Syzran 0:4 Rostov FK[0-2] H2H
F26/09SKA Khabarovsk

3

2:2 Terek Grozny

2

[0-1] H2H
F26/09SY Sakhalinsk

2

1:2 Arsenal Tula

2

[0-2] H2H
F25/09Neftekhimik Nizhneka 2:3 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/09Dinamo Barnaul

2

0:2 Gazovik Orenburg

3

[0-1] H2H
F22/08Torpedo moskva

4

2:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/08FK Chayka K-SR

4

2:0 Torpedo Armavir

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/08Luki Energiya 0:0 Chertanovo Moscow[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/08FK Kaluga

2

3:3 Spartak Tambov

1

6

[1-2] H2H
F22/08Chernomorets Novoros

2

2:1 FK Sochi

4

[1-1] H2H
F22/08Tekstilshchik Ivanov

3

2:3 Khimki

2

[0-2] H2H
F22/08Dinamo Briansk

1

1:3 Avangard

2

[0-2] H2H
F22/08Syzran

1

2

0:0 Rotor Volgograd

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/08Volgar-Gazprom Astra

2

0:0 Fakel

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/08Neftekhimik Nizhneka

2

1:0 Mordovya Saransk

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/08Znamya Truda

1

2

0:1 Baltika Kaliningrad

4

[0-1] H2H
F22/08Tyumen

2

1:1 Sibir Novosibirsk

4

[1-1] H2H
F22/08Chelyabinsk

1

4

0:1 FK Nizhny Novgorod

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/08Dinamo Barnaul 0:0 Tom Tomsk

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/08SY Sakhalinsk

3

3:0 Zvezda Irkutsk

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/08Luch Energiya 0:2 SKA Khabarovsk[0-1] H2H
F07/08Druzhba Maykop

4

0:1 Chernomorets Novoros

4

[0-1] H2H
F07/08Dnepr Smolensk 1:2 FK Kaluga

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/08FK Ryazan

2

0:3 Torpedo moskva

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F07/08Luki Energiya 1:0 Zvezda Sint Petersbu[1-0] H2H
F07/08Tekstilshchik Ivanov 3:1 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/08Dinamo Briansk 1:0 Metallurg Lipetsk[1-0] H2H
F25/10/17Spartak Moscow

2

5:2 Spartak Nalchik

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/10/17Kryliya Sovetov 1:2 Rubin Kazan

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Tom Tomsk

1

0:0 FK Ruan Tosno

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Rostov FK

1

1:1 Amkar Perm

1

[1-1] H2H
F25/10/17Volga Olimpiets

3

0:4 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-2] H2H
F25/10/17Avangard

3

0:2 Spartak Tambov

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/10/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2

2:1 Luch Energiya[1-0] H2H
S25/10/17Dinamo St Petersburg : SKA Khabarovsk H2H
F25/10/17SKA Khabarovsk 2:0 Dinamo St Petersburg[0-0] H2H
F21/09/17Dinamo St Petersburg

3

2:2 Zenit St. Petersburg

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/09/17Fakel

1

0:4 Amkar Perm

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/09/17FC Ararat Moscow

3

1:2 SKA Khabarovsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/17Kryliya Sovetov

2

2:2 Lokomotiv Moscow

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/17Volga Olimpiets

4

1:1 FC Ufa[0-0] H2H
F21/09/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

3:0 Terek Grozny[1-0] H2H
F20/09/17Kuban Krasnodar

4

0:2 Spartak Moscow[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Spartak Nalchik

1

0:0 Dynamo Moscow

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

0:2 Rostov FK

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Tyumen

2

1:2 FK Ruan Tosno

2

[0-2] H2H
F20/09/17Avangard 0:0 CSKA Moscow

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

3:0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/09/17Gazovik Orenburg 0:2 Rubin Kazan

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/09/17Tom Tomsk

3

2:1 FC Krasnodar

2

[2-1] H2H
F20/09/17Spartak Tambov

2

1:0 Arsenal Tula

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Luch Energiya

1

2:0 Anzhi Makhachkala

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/08/17Smena Komsomolsk 0:0 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
F23/08/17Khimki

5

0:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/08/17FC Energomash Belgor

2

0:1 Spartak Tambov

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/08/17Torpedo Armavir

1

0:0 Kuban Krasnodar

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/08/17FC Ararat Moscow

1

2:1 Baltika Kaliningrad

2

[2-1] H2H
F23/08/17Torpedo Vladimir 0:1 Volga Olimpiets[0-1] H2H
F23/08/17Spartak Nalchik

1

0:0 Chernomorets Novoros[0-0] H2H
F23/08/17Dinamo Briansk

1

0:1 Avangard[0-0] H2H
F23/08/17Syzran

5

0:2 Kryliya Sovetov

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/08/17Sokol

1

1:3 Gazovik Orenburg

2

[1-1] H2H
F23/08/17Rotor Volgograd

1

0:2 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/08/17Tyumen

1

2:1 Sibir Novosibirsk

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/08/17Chertanovo Moscow

2

0:2 Dinamo St Petersburg

4

[0-2] H2H
F23/08/17Znamya Truda

1

0:1 Fakel

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/08/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0:4 Tom Tomsk[0-0] H2H
F10/08/17Titan Klin

2

0:3 Domodedovo

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/08/17Chernomorets Novoros

5

0:0 FK Afips

2

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/08/17Torpedo Armavir

2

4:0 Stavropolye-2009

1

[3-0] H2H
F08/08/17FK Angusht Nazran

1

2:2 Spartak Nalchik

1

[1-2] H2H
S07/08/17Saturn Moscow 0:0 FC Ararat Moscow H2H
F07/08/17FC Ararat Moscow

3

1:0 Saturn Moscow

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/08/17Dinamo Briansk

2

2:0 FC Pskov 747

2

[2-0] H2H
S07/08/17Chertanovo Moscow 0:0 Torpedo moskva H2H
F07/08/17Tekstilshchik Ivanov

2

0:0 Torpedo Vladimir

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/08/17Torpedo moskva

1

1:2 Chertanovo Moscow

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/08/17FK Kaluga

1

1:2 FC Energomash Belgor[0-1] H2H
F07/08/17Sokol

1

1:1 FK Zenit Izhevsk[0-1] H2H
S07/08/17Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 0:0 Znamya Truda H2H
F07/08/17FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0:0 Syzran[0-0] H2H
F07/08/17Znamya Truda

2

2:1 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/08/17Irtysh 1946 Omsk

2

3:2 Dinamo Barnaul

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/08/17Zvezda Irkutsk

1

1:5 FK Chita

3

[1-2] H2H
F01/08/17Smena Komsomolsk 1:0 SY Sakhalinsk[0-0] H2H
F24/07/17Dinamo Kostroma 2:3 Torpedo Vladimir[1-2] H2H
F24/07/17Spartak Nalchik

2

1:0 Mashuk-KMV[0-0] H2H
F24/07/17Druzhba Maykop

1

1

2:4 Chernomorets Novoros[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/07/17Zenit Volgograd

1

0:1 Stavropolye-2009

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/07/17SKA Rostov

2

0:5 Torpedo Armavir

1

[0-2] H2H
F24/07/17FK Angusht Nazran 2:0 Legion Dynamo

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/07/17FK Chayka K-SR

3

0:1 FK Afips

2

[0-1] H2H
F23/07/17FC Energomash Belgor

2

1:0 Metallurg Lipetsk

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/07/17FC Lada Togliatti

1

2

1:3 Sokol[1-3] H2H
F23/07/17Chertanovo Moscow

2

2:1 Strogino Moscow

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/07/17FK Khimik Novomoskov

2

0:3 FK Kaluga

1

[0-3] H2H
F23/07/17FK Kolomna

2

0:1 Saturn Moscow

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/07/17Veles

4

0:1 Torpedo moskva[0-1] H2H
F23/07/17Dolgiye Prudy

2

1:3 FC Ararat Moscow

1

[1-2] H2H
F23/07/17FC Pskov 747

1

2:0 Zvezda Sint Petersbu

5

[1-0] H2H
F23/07/17Syzran 4:2 FC Delin Izhevsk

1

[2-1] H2H
F23/07/17Dinamo Briansk

3

2:1 Dnepr Smolensk

2

[1-1] H2H
F23/07/17Spartak Kostroma

3

1:5 Tekstilshchik Ivanov

2

[1-2] H2H
F23/07/17KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

1

1:1 Volga Ulyanovsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/07/17FK Metallurg Asha

2

1:1 Zenit-Izhevsk[1-0] H2H
F23/07/17Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 2:0 FK Ryazan

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/07/17Znamya Truda 1:1 FC Murom

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: