01:12 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa Games

Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
25/05 11:00Elana Torun Youth -:- Legia Warszawa (Yout Pred. H2H
25/05 09:30Arka Gdynia (Youth) -:- Wisla Krakow (Youth) Pred. H2H
25/05 08:30GKS Belchatow (Youth -:- Escola Varsovia Wars Pred. H2H
25/05 07:30Jagiellonia Bialysto -:- Motor Lublin Youth Pred. H2H
25/05 07:15Zaglebie Lubin (Yout -:- Pogon Szczecin(Youth Pred. H2H
F10/03/18Piast Gliwice (Youth 0:0 Lech Poznan (Youth)[-] H2H
F10/03/18Polonia Warszawa ( 0:0 MOSP Bialystok U19[-] H2H
F19/05Motor Lublin Youth 0:1 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout[0-0] H2H
F18/05Pogon Szczecin(Youth 0:4 Cracovia Krakow (You[0-0] H2H
F18/05Legia Warszawa (Yout 0:3 Gornik Zabrze (Youth[0-0] H2H
F18/05Escola Varsovia Wars 0:4 Korona Kielce (Youth[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/05Slask Wroclaw U21 5:1 GKS Belchatow (Youth[0-0] H2H
F18/05Wisla Krakow (Youth) 0:2 Ruch Chorzow (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F18/05Elana Torun Youth 0:2 Jagiellonia Bialysto[0-0] H2H
F18/05Lech Poznan (Youth) 0:1 Arka Gdynia (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F14/05Arka Gdynia (Youth) 2:1 Pogon Szczecin(Youth[1-0] H2H
F11/05Zaglebie Lubin (Yout 2:0 Elana Torun Youth[0-0] H2H
F11/05GKS Belchatow (Youth 4:1 Wisla Krakow (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F11/05Jagiellonia Bialysto 4:1 Legia Warszawa (Yout[0-0] H2H
F11/05Gornik Zabrze (Youth 1:5 Escola Varsovia Wars[0-0] H2H
F11/05Ruch Chorzow (Youth) 4:2 Lech Poznan (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F10/05Cracovia Krakow (You 2:1 Motor Lublin Youth[0-0] H2H
F04/05Elana Torun Youth 1:5 Cracovia Krakow (You[0-0] H2H
F04/05Pogon Szczecin(Youth 0:1 Ruch Chorzow (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F04/05Jagiellonia Bialysto 2:0 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout[0-0] H2H
F04/05Slask Wroclaw U21 2:0 Gornik Zabrze (Youth[0-0] H2H
F04/05Wisla Krakow (Youth) 0:3 Korona Kielce (Youth[0-0] H2H
F02/05Lech Poznan (Youth) 3:1 GKS Belchatow (Youth[3-1] H2H
F02/05Motor Lublin Youth 0:0 Arka Gdynia (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F28/04Arka Gdynia (Youth) 3:1 Elana Torun Youth[0-0] H2H
F18/04Legia Warszawa (Yout 2:0 Slask Wroclaw U21[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/04Motor Lublin Youth 1:2 GKS Belchatow (Youth[0-0] H2H
F18/04Lech Poznan (Youth) 1:3 Gornik Zabrze (Youth[0-1] H2H
F18/04Elana Torun Youth 2:2 Ruch Chorzow (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F18/04Wisla Krakow (Youth) 2:0 Escola Varsovia Wars[0-0] H2H
F18/04Pogon Szczecin(Youth 3:3 Korona Kielce (Youth[0-0] H2H
F18/04Jagiellonia Bialysto

1

1:1 Arka Gdynia (Youth)

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Slask Wroclaw U21 2:1 Wisla Krakow (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F12/04Arka Gdynia (Youth)

1

3:3 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout

5

[0-2] H2H
F10/04Gornik Zabrze (Youth 1:2 Korona Kielce (Youth[0-0] H2H
F10/04Elana Torun Youth 0:3 Escola Varsovia Wars[0-0] H2H
F07/04Motor Lublin Youth 1:1 Gornik Zabrze (Youth[0-0] H2H
F07/04Jagiellonia Bialysto 4:1 GKS Belchatow (Youth[0-0] H2H
F06/04Zaglebie Lubin (Yout 1:1 Ruch Chorzow (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F06/04Lech Poznan (Youth) 2:3 Slask Wroclaw U21[0-0] H2H
F06/04Legia Warszawa (Yout

1

0:3 Wisla Krakow (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F06/04Elana Torun Youth 0:5 Korona Kielce (Youth[0-0] H2H
F06/04Cracovia Krakow (You 3:0 Arka Gdynia (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F06/04Pogon Szczecin(Youth 2:0 Escola Varsovia Wars[0-0] H2H
F30/03Escola Varsovia Wars 0:0 Motor Lublin Youth[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17LKS Lodz (Youth)

6

2:1 MOSP Bialystok U19

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Polonia Warszawa (

2

2:2 Stomil Olsztyn Youth

2

[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17Zaglebie Lubin (Yout

3

2:2 Lech Poznan (Youth)

1

[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17Slask Wroclaw U21

1

3

2:0 Chrobry Glogow Youth

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Miedz Legnica Youth 0:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Znicz Pruszkow Youth

1

3

0:0 Progres Krakow Youth[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Resovia Youth 1:0 Wisla Krakow (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Motor Lublin Youth 2:3 Legia Warszawa (Yout[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Cracovia Krakow (You

1

6:1 Stal Rzeszow Youth

3

[4-0] H2H
F19/11/17Salos Szczecin Youth

2

0:1 Pogon Szczecin(Youth

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Warta Poznan Youth

1

1:0 Gornik Zabrze (Youth

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Arka Gdynia (Youth)

1

0:1 Warta Gorzow Wielkop

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Korona Kielce (Youth

2

2:0 Wisla Plock U19

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Jagiellonia Bialysto

1

2:0 SMS Lodz Youth[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Lechia Gdansk (Youth

2

1:2 UKP Zielona Gora You

2

[1-2] H2H
F17/11/17Piast Gliwice (Youth

2

1:4 Odra Opole Youth

4

[1-1] H2H
F15/11/17Jagiellonia Bialysto

3

5:3 Polonia Warszawa (

3

8

[5-1] H2H
F15/11/17Pogon Szczecin(Youth

4

2:3 Slask Wroclaw U21

1

[2-2] H2H
F14/11/17Piast Gliwice (Youth

1

0:4 Gornik Zabrze (Youth

3

[0-2] H2H
F12/11/17Cracovia Krakow (You 3:2 SMS Lodz Youth[2-0] H2H
F12/11/17Zaglebie Lubin (Yout

5

4:0 Pogon Szczecin(Youth

3

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/11/17Salos Szczecin Youth

4

4:3 Odra Opole Youth

3

[3-2] H2H
F12/11/17Miedz Legnica Youth

2

1:1 UKP Zielona Gora You

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17Motor Lublin Youth 4:0 Stal Rzeszow Youth

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Warta Gorzow Wielkop

2

1:2 Lechia Gdansk (Youth

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Arka Gdynia (Youth)

3

1:0 Chrobry Glogow Youth

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Wisla Plock U19 1:1 Znicz Pruszkow Youth[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Polonia Warszawa (

3

2:2 Progres Krakow Youth

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17LKS Lodz (Youth)

2

0:3 Wisla Krakow (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Warta Poznan Youth 0:3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Slask Wroclaw U21 3:2 Lech Poznan (Youth)[2-2] H2H
F11/11/17Korona Kielce (Youth

1

1

3:3 Legia Warszawa (Yout

2

[2-1] H2H
F11/11/17Jagiellonia Bialysto

2

1:2 MOSP Bialystok U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Resovia Youth

2

0:1 Stomil Olsztyn Youth

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Legia Warszawa (Yout 0:0 SMS Lodz Youth

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Legia Warszawa (Yout 2:0 Wisla Plock U19[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Znicz Pruszkow Youth 0:0 Polonia Warszawa ([0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Odra Opole Youth

1

0:4 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout[0-3] H2H
S05/11/17Gornik Zabrze (Youth 0:0 Salos Szczecin Youth H2H
S05/11/17Pogon Szczecin(Youth 0:0 Slask Wroclaw U21 H2H
F04/11/17Stomil Olsztyn Youth 2:0 LKS Lodz (Youth)[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17Lech Poznan (Youth) 2:2 Arka Gdynia (Youth)[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17MOSP Bialystok U19

1

0:0 Cracovia Krakow (You[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Lechia Gdansk (Youth 2:0 Miedz Legnica Youth

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Chrobry Glogow Youth 4:1 Warta Gorzow Wielkop[2-1] H2H
F04/11/17Wisla Krakow (Youth) 0:0 Jagiellonia Bialysto[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Podbeskidzie Bielsko 1:1 Piast Gliwice (Youth[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17UKP Zielona Gora You

1

0:3 Warta Poznan Youth

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Stal Rzeszow Youth 0:1 Korona Kielce (Youth[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Progres Krakow Youth 2:1 Resovia Youth

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17SMS Lodz Youth

1

2:1 Motor Lublin Youth[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Warta Gorzow Wielkop 0:3 Lech Poznan (Youth)[0-2] H2H
F29/10/17Arka Gdynia (Youth) 3:1 Pogon Szczecin(Youth[2-1] H2H
F29/10/17LKS Lodz (Youth) 0:3 Progres Krakow Youth

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Motor Lublin Youth 3:0 MOSP Bialystok U19[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Resovia Youth 1:0 Polonia Warszawa ([0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Legia Warszawa (Yout 2:1 Znicz Pruszkow Youth[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Zaglebie Lubin (Yout 4:3 Gornik Zabrze (Youth[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Korona Kielce (Youth 1:3 SMS Lodz Youth[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Jagiellonia Bialysto

1

4

3:0 Stomil Olsztyn Youth

4

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Slask Wroclaw U21 3:0 Odra Opole Youth[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17Warta Poznan Youth 3:0 Miedz Legnica Youth

1

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Salos Szczecin Youth

4

1:3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko

2

[0-2] H2H
F28/10/17Wisla Plock U19

1

3

0:1 Stal Rzeszow Youth

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Chrobry Glogow Youth

1

1:1 Lechia Gdansk (Youth

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Piast Gliwice (Youth 4:0 UKP Zielona Gora You

1

[3-0] H2H
S28/10/17Cracovia Krakow (You 0:0 Wisla Krakow (Youth) H2H
F25/10/17Pogon Szczecin(Youth

3

1:4 Lech Poznan (Youth)

4

[1-1] H2H
F25/10/17Podbeskidzie Bielsko

1

1:0 Zaglebie Lubin (Yout

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Znicz Pruszkow Youth

1

2:3 Resovia Youth

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Odra Opole Youth

1

0:3 Arka Gdynia (Youth)

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Stomil Olsztyn Youth 0:2 Cracovia Krakow (You[0-2] H2H
F22/10/17Gornik Zabrze (Youth

3

1:2 Slask Wroclaw U21

2

[1-2] H2H
F07:00Lechia Gdansk (Youth

1

2:1 Warta Poznan Youth

1

[0-0] H2H
F07:00Wisla Krakow (Youth) 1:1 Motor Lublin Youth[1-1] H2H
F06:30Pogon Szczecin(Youth 5:0 Warta Gorzow Wielkop[2-0] H2H
F06:00UKP Zielona Gora You

3

1:1 Salos Szczecin Youth

3

[0-1] H2H
F06:00SMS Lodz Youth 6:0 Wisla Plock U19[3-0] H2H
F06:00Polonia Warszawa (

1

3:0 LKS Lodz (Youth)

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F06:00Miedz Legnica Youth

1

1:0 Piast Gliwice (Youth

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: