04:20 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Armenia Premier League Games

Armenia Premier League
F17/03Alashkert

2

0:1 FC Avan Academy

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/03Banants

4

3:1 Ararat Yerevan

4

[2-0] H2H
F16/03FC Pyunik

3

1:0 FC Artsakh

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/03ASSU RN

1

0:3 Santa Cruz RN

3

[0-2] H2H
F13/03Palmeira RN

3

0:1 CE Forca e Luz RN

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F13/03Globo

2

1:0 America FC Natal RN

4

[1-0] H2H
F13/03Grotta Seltjarnarnes

1

1:7 Hafnarfjordur

3

[1-1] H2H
F13/03Valur Reykjavik 6:0 Afturelding

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/03Banants

3

0:0 Lori Vanadzor[0-0] H2H
F10/03Shirak

1

0:2 FC Pyunik

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/03FC Artsakh 0:0 Ararat Yerevan[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/03FC Avan Academy

5

2:0 Gandzasar Kapan

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F06/03Ararat Yerevan 0:2 Shirak[0-1] H2H
F06/03Lori Vanadzor 2:0 FC Artsakh[1-0] H2H
F06/03FC Pyunik 0:3 FC Avan Academy[0-2] H2H
F06/03Gandzasar Kapan 2:4 Alashkert

1

[1-2] H2H
F03/03FC Artsakh

4

1:1 Banants

5

[1-1] H2H
F03/03Shirak

1

0:0 Lori Vanadzor[0-0] H2H
F02/03Alashkert

3

1:2 FC Pyunik

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/03FC Avan Academy

1

4:1 Ararat Yerevan

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/12/18FC Pyunik

3

1:3 Gandzasar Kapan

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/12/18Ararat Yerevan

1

4

1:0 Alashkert

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/12/18Lori Vanadzor

2

0:1 FC Avan Academy

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/12/18Banants

2

4:0 Shirak[1-0] H2H
F28/11/18FC Artsakh

1

3

0:1 Shirak

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/11/18Ararat Yerevan

2

0:2 Gandzasar Kapan

1

[0-2] H2H
F28/11/18Lori Vanadzor 1:1 Alashkert

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/11/18Banants

1

0:3 FC Avan Academy[0-2] H2H
F25/11/18FC Pyunik

2

0:1 Ararat Yerevan

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/11/18Gandzasar Kapan

3

2:0 Lori Vanadzor

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/11/18FC Avan Academy

2

3:1 FC Artsakh

2

[3-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/11/18Alashkert

5

1:0 Banants

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/18Gandzasar Kapan

4

3:0 Banants

4

[2-0] H2H
F11/11/18FC Artsakh

2

0:0 Alashkert

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/18Lori Vanadzor

4

0:1 FC Pyunik

5

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/18Shirak

3

1:0 FC Avan Academy

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/18Ararat Yerevan 2:2 Lori Vanadzor

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/18FC Pyunik 2:0 Banants

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/18Gandzasar Kapan

2

0:2 FC Artsakh

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/18Alashkert 1:0 Shirak

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18FC Avan Academy

1

0:1 Alashkert

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/10/18Ararat Yerevan 0:1 Banants

1

[0-1] H2H
F31/10/18Shirak

2

2:0 Gandzasar Kapan

1

[2-0] H2H
F31/10/18FC Artsakh

2

0:0 FC Pyunik[0-0] H2H
F28/10/18FC Pyunik

3

1:1 Shirak[0-1] H2H
F28/10/18Lori Vanadzor

2

1:3 Banants

4

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/18Gandzasar Kapan

2

0:0 FC Avan Academy

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/18Ararat Yerevan

1

0:0 FC Artsakh

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/18FC Avan Academy

2

0:0 FC Pyunik

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/18Alashkert

3

1:0 Gandzasar Kapan

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F06:00Ararat Yerevan

2

0:1 FC Pyunik

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Gandzasar Kapan

2

2:2 Shirak

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17Banants

2

2:2 Alashkert

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Shirak

3

0:1 Banants

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17FC Pyunik

1

0:0 Gandzasar Kapan

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Alashkert

1

2:0 Ararat Yerevan

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Gandzasar Kapan 2:0 Ararat Yerevan[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Shirak

2

0:1 Alashkert

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Banants

3

1:1 FC Pyunik

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Alashkert 0:3 Gandzasar Kapan

2

[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Shirak

5

0:0 FC Pyunik

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Banants

4

0:0 Ararat Yerevan[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17FC Pyunik

3

0:1 Alashkert

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Gandzasar Kapan

2

2:0 Banants

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Ararat Yerevan

1

2:2 Shirak

1

[1-2] H2H
F01/10/17Shirak

3

1:1 Gandzasar Kapan

5

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Alashkert

4

2:0 Banants

2

[1-0] H2H
S29/09/17FC Pyunik 0:0 Ararat Yerevan H2H
F27/09/17Banants

4

3:0 Shirak

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/09/17Ararat Yerevan

2

1:3 Alashkert

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17Gandzasar Kapan

3

3:1 FC Pyunik

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/09/17Ararat Yerevan

4

0:2 Gandzasar Kapan

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17Alashkert

1

4

1:0 Shirak

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17FC Pyunik

2

1:2 Banants

1

[0-2] H2H
F10/09/17FC Pyunik

1

0:2 Shirak

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/09/17Ararat Yerevan

2

1:2 Banants

5

[1-0] H2H
F08/09/17Gandzasar Kapan

1

5

1:1 Alashkert

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17Banants

2

1:1 Gandzasar Kapan

5

[0-1] H2H
F26/08/17Shirak

3

2:1 Ararat Yerevan

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/08/17Alashkert 5:1 FC Pyunik

1

[4-1] H2H
F20/08/17Ararat Yerevan

2

0:0 FC Pyunik

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:00Gandzasar Kapan

3

0:1 Shirak

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/08/17Banants

2

2:2 Alashkert

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/08/17Shirak

2

1:0 Banants

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/08/17Alashkert

1

3:0 Ararat Yerevan

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/08/17FC Pyunik

3

2:1 Gandzasar Kapan

1

[1-1] H2H
F06/08/17Gandzasar Kapan

1

1:3 Ararat Yerevan

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/08/17Banants

1

2:2 FC Pyunik

3

[0-1] H2H
F31/05/17Ararat Yerevan

1

1:4 Alashkert

3

[0-1] H2H
F31/05/17Banants

1

0:2 FC Pyunik

4

[0-1] H2H
F31/05/17Shirak

3

0:0 Gandzasar Kapan

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/05/17Alashkert

2

3:1 Shirak

3

[1-0] H2H
F27/05/17Gandzasar Kapan

1

2

2:1 Banants

2

[1-1] H2H
S27/05/17Sparta Praha (w) : Slavia Praha (w) H2H
F27/05/17FC Pyunik

2

2:1 Ararat Yerevan

5

[0-1] H2H
S27/05/17Anundsjo IF : Skelleftea FF H2H
F20/05/17Gandzasar Kapan

2

1:1 FC Pyunik

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/05/17Ararat Yerevan

2

2:3 Shirak

2

[1-3] H2H
F08:00Banants

3

0:3 Alashkert

1

[0-0] H2H
S14/05/17FK Afips : Zhemchuzhina Sochi H2H
F14/05/17Shirak

1

1:0 Banants

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/05/17Ararat Yerevan

4

1:2 Gandzasar Kapan

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/05/17Alashkert 3:3 FC Pyunik

1

[1-2] H2H
F06/05/17Gandzasar Kapan

1

0:1 Alashkert

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/05/17Ararat Yerevan

1

1:0 Banants

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/05/17FC Pyunik

1

0:2 Shirak

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/04/17FC Pyunik

2

0:0 Banants

1

[0-0] H2H
S30/04/17Stavropolye-2009 : Legion Dynamo H2H
S30/04/17SKA Rostov : FK Krasnodar II H2H
F29/04/17Gandzasar Kapan

2

3:2 Shirak

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/04/17Alashkert

1

3:1 Ararat Yerevan

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F23/04/17Torpedo Armavir : Alania Vladikavkaz[-] H2H
F23/04/17FK Krasnodar II : Chernomorets Novoros[-] H2H
F23/04/17Shirak : Alashkert[-] H2H
F22/04/17Banants : Gandzasar Kapan[-] H2H
F21/04/17Ararat Yerevan 0:0 FC Pyunik[-] H2H
F16/04/17FC Pyunik

5

1:2 Gandzasar Kapan

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/04/17Shirak

2

1:0 Ararat Yerevan

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/04/17Alashkert

1

2:0 Banants

1

2

[1-0] H2H
S09/04/17Banants : Shirak H2H
F08/04/17Gandzasar Kapan 2:1 Ararat Yerevan

5

[2-0] H2H
F07/04/17FC Pyunik

1

0:3 Alashkert

4

[0-1] H2H
F07/04/17Shirak

3

1:0 Banants

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/03/17Gandzasar Kapan

1

2:0 FC Pyunik

1

[2-0] H2H
F05/03/17Ararat Yerevan

3

0:1 Shirak

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/03/17Banants 1:2 Alashkert

4

[0-2] H2H
F04/12/16Alashkert

2

0:0 FC Pyunik

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/12/16Ararat Yerevan

1

0:1 Gandzasar Kapan

4

[0-1] H2H
F03/12/16Shirak

3

1:0 Banants

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/11/16Ararat Yerevan

2

1:1 Banants

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: