00:42 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Portugal Segunda Liga Games

Portugal Segunda Liga
F19/05Penafiel

3

0:1 Leixoes

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Oliveirense 2:1 FC Arouca

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Varzim

2

1:0 Academica Coimbra

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Estoril

2

2:1 FC Famalicao

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/05Pacos de Ferreira

1

2:0 Cova Piedade

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/05SC Farense

2

1:0 Viseu

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/05SC Covilha

1

1:1 CD Mafra

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Sporting Braga II

1

5

5:1 SL Benfica B

2

1

[2-1] H2H
F18/05Vitoria Guimaraes B

2

2:2 Porto B

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/05Academica Coimbra

3

0:2 SC Covilha

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/05CD Mafra

2

0:1 SC Farense

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/05Cova Piedade

3

0:0 Varzim

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/05FC Famalicao

3

3:2 Oliveirense

1

[3-1] H2H
F12/05Porto B

3

0:1 Sporting Braga II

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/05FC Arouca

1

2:1 Estoril

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/05SL Benfica B

3

2:2 Vitoria Guimaraes B

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Viseu

1

2

2:1 Penafiel

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Leixoes

4

1:1 Pacos de Ferreira

3

[1-0] H2H
F06/05Vitoria Guimaraes B

1

3

2:2 Sporting Braga II

6

[0-0] H2H
F05/05SC Farense

3

2:2 FC Arouca

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/05SC Covilha

1

1:1 Leixoes

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Estoril

1

1

1:3 Viseu

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Pacos de Ferreira

1

2:0 CD Mafra

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/05SL Benfica B

1

1:1 Porto B

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/05Penafiel

2

2:4 Oliveirense

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Cova Piedade

3

2:0 Academica Coimbra

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Varzim

1

2

1:4 FC Famalicao

3

[1-2] H2H
F28/04Penafiel

1

4:2 Estoril

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/04FC Arouca

1

1:3 Pacos de Ferreira

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/04Viseu

1

3:1 SL Benfica B

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F28/04FC Famalicao

2

4:1 Vitoria Guimaraes B

3

[3-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/04Sporting Braga II

4

1:2 SC Covilha

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/04CD Mafra

2

1:0 Cova Piedade

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Leixoes

3

1:1 Academica Coimbra

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/04Oliveirense

5

2:1 SC Farense

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/04Porto B

3

0:1 Varzim

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Vitoria Guimaraes B

4

2:2 FC Arouca

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Academica Coimbra

2

0:0 CD Mafra[0-0] H2H
F20/04SL Benfica B

1

1

1:3 FC Famalicao

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Pacos de Ferreira

3

2:1 Viseu

4

[1-1] H2H
F19/04Varzim

5

1:0 Sporting Braga II

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/04SC Farense

4

1:1 Penafiel

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Cova Piedade

2

1:1 Leixoes

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/04Estoril

2

3:1 Oliveirense

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/04SC Covilha 2:1 Porto B

2

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/04Penafiel

4

2:0 Varzim

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Leixoes

2

1:0 CD Mafra

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/04FC Arouca

6

1:1 SC Covilha

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/04SC Farense

4

3:1 Estoril

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Viseu

3

5:2 Vitoria Guimaraes B

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Penafiel

1

2

0:0 Gil Vicente

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/11/17FC Famalicao

3

3:0 Cova Piedade

4

[2-0] H2H
F12/11/17Leixoes

4

3:2 Vitoria Guimaraes B

3

[0-2] H2H
F12/11/17Varzim

2

3:1 CF Uniao Madeira

1

[2-0] H2H
F06/11/17Vitoria Guimaraes B

2

1:2 FC Arouca

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Santa Clara

2

1:1 Leixoes

1

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Gil Vicente

1

1:2 FC Famalicao

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17SL Benfica B

1

3

3:4 Penafiel

2

[2-2] H2H
F05/11/17Real Sport Clube

3

0:1 Viseu

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Varzim

3

0:0 SC Covilha

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Sporting CP B

2

2:0 Oliveirense

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Academica Coimbra 1:0 Nacional da Madeira

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Cova Piedade

4

0:2 Sporting Braga II

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17CF Uniao Madeira

1

2

1:2 Porto B

1

[1-1] H2H
S01/11/17FC Famalicao 0:0 Cova Piedade H2H
S01/11/17Leixoes 0:0 Vitoria Guimaraes B H2H
S01/11/17Penafiel 0:0 Gil Vicente H2H
F01/11/17FC Arouca

4

1:0 CF Uniao Madeira

1

[1-0] H2H
F01/11/17Viseu

2

0:0 SC Covilha

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/11/17Sporting Braga II

2

1:0 Varzim[1-0] H2H
F01/11/17Oliveirense

3

0:2 Academica Coimbra

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/11/17SL Benfica B

2

1:3 Santa Clara

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F01/11/17Porto B

1

3:1 Real Sport Clube

5

[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17Santa Clara

2

1:2 Penafiel

4

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Sporting CP B

2

1:1 Leixoes

3

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Cova Piedade

3

0:0 Viseu

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Varzim

1

3

0:0 Nacional da Madeira

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17CF Uniao Madeira

2

1:0 Oliveirense

4

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17SC Covilha 2:1 Porto B

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Academica Coimbra

2

4:1 FC Arouca

1

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Real Sport Clube

5

1:3 Sporting Braga II

4

[1-2] H2H
F28/10/17Vitoria Guimaraes B

2

1:2 FC Famalicao

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Gil Vicente

1

1

4:0 SL Benfica B

4

[3-0] H2H
F25/10/17Nacional da Madeira

1

2

1:1 Sporting CP B

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Porto B

2

3:0 Varzim

3

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Santa Clara

2

1:0 Vitoria Guimaraes B[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17SL Benfica B

3

2:1 CF Uniao Madeira

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17FC Arouca

1

3

1:0 Gil Vicente

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Sporting Braga II

1

0:1 SC Covilha

5

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Oliveirense

2

1:1 Real Sport Clube

4

[1-0] H2H
F11:00Nacional da Madeira

3

2:1 Cova Piedade

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11:00Leixoes

3

1:0 Academica Coimbra

2

[1-0] H2H
F11:00FC Famalicao

4

0:1 Viseu

3

[0-1] H2H
F06:15Penafiel

3

4:1 Sporting CP B

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Leixoes

5

2:0 Gil Vicente[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Oliveirense

5

2:1 Viseu

4

[2-1] H2H
F07/10/17Penafiel

1

2

0:0 Academica Coimbra

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Nacional da Madeira

1

4

0:4 Real Sport Clube

4

[0-1] H2H
F01/10/17Sporting Braga II

2

5:4 Nacional da Madeira

2

[2-1] H2H
F30/09/17Academica Coimbra

1

1:2 SL Benfica B

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Sporting CP B

3

4:3 Santa Clara

2

[2-1] H2H
F30/09/17Varzim

1

1

0:1 Oliveirense

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Cova Piedade

4

2:0 Leixoes

3

[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17Viseu

3

4:1 Porto B

1

1

[2-1] H2H
F30/09/17Gil Vicente

2

3:0 Vitoria Guimaraes B

1

[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17SC Covilha

2

1:0 FC Arouca

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17Real Sport Clube

1

1:1 FC Famalicao[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17CF Uniao Madeira

4

0:0 Penafiel

1

1

[0-0] H2H
S28/09/17Nacional da Madeira 0:0 Real Sport Clube H2H
F27/09/17Santa Clara

6

1:2 Varzim

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17FC Famalicao

3

1:1 Sporting Braga II

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
S27/09/17Penafiel 0:0 Academica Coimbra H2H
S27/09/17Leixoes 0:0 Gil Vicente H2H
F27/09/17Vitoria Guimaraes B

2

1:1 CF Uniao Madeira

3

[0-1] H2H
S27/09/17Oliveirense 0:0 Viseu H2H
F27/09/17Porto B

2

2:0 Cova Piedade

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17SL Benfica B

2

1:1 SC Covilha

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17FC Arouca

3

2:0 Sporting CP B

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Varzim

1

2

0:0 FC Arouca

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17SC Covilha

2

1:1 FC Famalicao

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Viseu

3

2:1 Vitoria Guimaraes B

3

[1-1] H2H
F17/09/17Gil Vicente

1

1

1:2 Santa Clara

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F17/09/17CF Uniao Madeira

1

0:2 Leixoes

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Real Sport Clube

2

3:1 Penafiel

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/09/17Cova Piedade

2

2:0 SL Benfica B

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Porto B

3

2:1 Nacional da Madeira

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/09/17Sporting Braga II 1:1 Oliveirense

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Academica Coimbra

3

4:2 Sporting CP B

2

[2-1] H2H
F10/09/17FC Arouca

3

0:0 Sporting Braga II

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Sporting CP B

1

4

0:1 Gil Vicente

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: