13:09 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Hong Kong Premier League Games

Hong Kong Premier League
F04:30Kitchee

4

3:0 LeeMan

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F01:30Kai Jing

3

1:0 Southern District

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/01Sun Pegasus

1

1:1 Hong Kong Sapling

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/01Wofoo Tai Po

5

2:2 Yuen Long FC

1

[2-0] H2H
F19/01Guangzhou R F U19

2

1:1 Eastern A.A Football

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/01Eastern A.A Football

1

1

0:0 LeeMan

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/01Sun Pegasus

4

1:1 Yuen Long FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/01Wofoo Tai Po

2

3:0 Kai Jing

2

[2-0] H2H
F12/01Guangzhou R F U19

3

6:0 Hong Kong Sapling

2

[2-0] H2H
F12/01Southern District

1

2:0 Kitchee

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/01Eastern A.A Football 6:0 Kai Jing[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/12/18Kitchee 5:0 Hong Kong Sapling

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/12/18Kai Jing

2

0:0 Yuen Long FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/12/18Eastern A.A Football

3

1:2 Sun Pegasus

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/12/18Guangzhou R F U19

2

1:1 Southern District

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/12/18Wofoo Tai Po

1

2:1 LeeMan

3

[2-0] H2H
F02/12/18Eastern A.A Football

3

0:0 Wofoo Tai Po

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/12/18Hong Kong Sapling

1

4:3 Kai Jing[2-2] H2H
F01/12/18LeeMan

2

1:1 Southern District

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/12/18Guangzhou R F U19

1

5:2 Yuen Long FC

4

[2-1] H2H
F30/11/18Kitchee

3

3:0 Sun Pegasus

4

[1-0] H2H
F21/11/18Kitchee

2

1:3 Guangzhou R F U19

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/18Kitchee

2

8:1 Kai Jing

2

5

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/18Wofoo Tai Po

1

3:1 Guangzhou R F U19[1-0] H2H
F03/11/18Sun Pegasus

2

1:1 Southern District

3

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/18LeeMan

4

2:2 Hong Kong Sapling

1

[1-0] H2H
F31/10/18Eastern A.A Football

2

3:2 Yuen Long FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/18Kitchee

2

2:2 Wofoo Tai Po

2

[2-0] H2H
F21/10/18Kai Jing

4

2:6 Sun Pegasus

2

[2-3] H2H
F05:30Yuen Long FC

3

5:1 Hong Kong Sapling[1-0] H2H
F02:30Southern District

1

4

0:2 Eastern A.A Football

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02:30Guangzhou R F U19

1

5

2:1 LeeMan

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/18Yuen Long FC

1

3

2:2 Kitchee

3

[0-2] H2H
F07/10/18Kai Jing

2

0:5 Guangzhou R F U19

1

[0-1] H2H
F06/10/18Eastern A.A Football 4:0 Hong Kong Sapling

2

[3-0] H2H
F06/10/18Southern District

1

4

1:0 Wofoo Tai Po

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/10/18Sun Pegasus

2

4:0 LeeMan

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/18Yuen Long FC

5

1:2 Southern District

4

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/18Kai Jing

4

0:1 LeeMan[0-1] H2H
F29/09/18Kitchee

1

1:0 Wofoo Tai Po

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/18Guangzhou R F U19

1

4:2 Sun Pegasus

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/09/18Kitchee

4

1:1 Eastern A.A Football

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/18Hong Kong Sapling

3

2:2 Wofoo Tai Po

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/09/18LeeMan

1

4

0:2 Yuen Long FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/09/18Wofoo Tai Po

1

4:3 Sun Pegasus

2

[2-0] H2H
F14/09/18Hong Kong Sapling 0:2 Southern District

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/18Southern District

2

3:1 Kai Jing

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/09/18Eastern A.A Football

1

3:2 Guangzhou R F U19

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F02/09/18Yuen Long FC

2

4:4 Wofoo Tai Po

1

[2-1] H2H
F01/09/18Hong Kong Sapling

4

1:4 Sun Pegasus

4

[1-2] H2H
F07:00Sun Pegasus

2

3:2 Wofoo Tai Po

1

[2-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Yuen Long FC

3

0:3 Kitchee

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17Hong Kong Sapling

3

1:0 Biu Chun Rangers

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Guangzhou R F U19

2

1:0 LeeMan

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Eastern A.A Football

1

1:0 Southern District

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Yuen Long FC

2

0:3 Eastern A.A Football

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Guangzhou R F U19

5

2:1 Hong Kong Sapling

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Sun Pegasus

2

1:3 Biu Chun Rangers

4

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Southern District

3

0:1 Wofoo Tai Po

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Kitchee 4:1 LeeMan

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Yuen Long FC

1

5

1:2 Guangzhou R F U19

2

[1-1] H2H
S15/10/17LeeMan 0:0 Sun Pegasus H2H
S15/10/17Eastern A.A Football 0:0 Hong Kong Sapling H2H
S15/10/17Biu Chun Rangers 0:0 Guangzhou R F U19 H2H
F14/10/17Kitchee

2

2:1 Wofoo Tai Po

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Southern District

3

3:0 Yuen Long FC

4

[1-0] H2H
S02/10/17Guangzhou R F U19 0:0 Kitchee H2H
F01/10/17Hong Kong Sapling

2

4:2 Southern District

3

[3-1] H2H
F01/10/17Biu Chun Rangers

4

0:1 Yuen Long FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17Sun Pegasus 1:0 Eastern A.A Football

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17LeeMan

1

2:2 Wofoo Tai Po

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/09/17Sun Pegasus

1

1:1 Kitchee[0-0] H2H
F17/09/17Biu Chun Rangers

1

0:3 Wofoo Tai Po

3

[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17Yuen Long FC

5

1:3 Hong Kong Sapling

2

[1-2] H2H
F16/09/17Southern District

1

3:1 Guangzhou R F U19

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F15/09/17LeeMan

2

3:2 Eastern A.A Football

3

[2-0] H2H
F10/09/17Kitchee

1

7:0 Hong Kong Sapling

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/09/17Yuen Long FC

2

1:0 LeeMan

3

[0-0] H2H
S09/09/17Bollnas GIF FF : IFK Ostersund H2H
F09/09/17Eastern A.A Football

1

2

1:3 Wofoo Tai Po

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Sun Pegasus

1

3:2 Guangzhou R F U19[1-1] H2H
F09/09/17Southern District

5

2:1 Biu Chun Rangers

3

[1-0] H2H
S27/08/17Yuen Long FC 0:0 Guangzhou R F U19 H2H
S27/08/17Biu Chun Rangers 0:0 LeeMan H2H
F26/08/17Hong Kong Sapling

3

1:1 Wofoo Tai Po

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F26/08/17Southern District

2

4

0:1 Sun Pegasus

6

[0-0] H2H
F25/08/17Kitchee

3

1:0 Eastern A.A Football

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/05/17Eastern A.A Football 3:0 Southern District

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/05/17Yuen Long FC

5

1:3 Southern District

3

[0-1] H2H
F02:00South China AA

1

3

1:6 Eastern A.A Football[0-4] H2H
F06/05/17Guangzhou R F U19

4

0:3 Biu Chun Rangers

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/05/17Yuen Long FC

1

0:1 South China AA

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/05/17Hong Kong Sapling

2

3:3 Wofoo Tai Po

2

[1-1] H2H
F06/05/17Eastern A.A Football

7

1:4 Kitchee

3

[0-2] H2H
F06/05/17Southern District

2

4:3 Sun Pegasus

2

[3-0] H2H
F23/04/17Biu Chun Rangers : Hong Kong Sapling[-] H2H
F22/04/17Sun Pegasus : Hong Kong FC[-] H2H
F22/04/17IFK Berga : Asarums IF FK[-] H2H
F22/04/17Lunds BK : Hassleholms IF[-] H2H
F22/04/17IFK Malmo FK : Lindsdals IF[-] H2H
F22/04/17Räppe GOIF : Osterlen FF[-] H2H
F22/04/17Kvarnby IK : KSF Prespa Birlik[-] H2H
F22/04/17IFK Hassleholm : Torns IF[-] H2H
F22/04/17South China AA : Kitchee[-] H2H
F22/04/17Yuen Long FC : Guangzhou R F U19[-] H2H
F21/04/17Eastern A.A Football

1

2:1 Southern District[2-1] H2H
F21/04/17Hapoel Kafr Kanna : Ironi Tiberias[-] H2H
F21/04/17Moadon Sport Tira : Hapoel Hadera[-] H2H
F17/04/17Kitchee

1

2:0 Sun Pegasus

2

[0-0] H2H
S09/04/17Tekirova Belediyespo : Batman Petrolspor H2H
S09/04/17Syrianska IF Kerbura : IFK Lidingo FK H2H
Advertisements:
S09/04/17Yomraspor : Silivrispor H2H
F09/04/17Yuen Long FC

1

1

0:0 Sun Pegasus

2

[0-0] H2H
S08/04/17IFK Malmo FK : Torns IF H2H
F08/04/17Biu Chun Rangers

2

3:3 Eastern A.A Football

2

[1-2] H2H
S08/04/17Lunds BK : KSF Prespa Birlik H2H
S08/04/17IFK Hassleholm : Asarums IF FK H2H
S08/04/17IFK Berga : Osterlen FF H2H
F08/04/17South China AA

1

1:4 Wofoo Tai Po

2

[0-4] H2H
F08/04/17Guangzhou R F U19 0:0 Hong Kong Sapling

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/04/17Kitchee 10:0 Hong Kong FC

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F04/04/17Southern District

3

3:3 Biu Chun Rangers

1

[0-2] H2H
F02/04/17Yuen Long FC

3

0:2 Wofoo Tai Po[0-0] H2H
F08/03/17South China AA

1

4:0 Hong Kong FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/03/17Guangzhou R F U19

1

0:4 Eastern A.A Football

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/03/17Wofoo Tai Po 1:2 Hong Kong FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/03/17Biu Chun Rangers

1

1:1 Southern District

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/03/17Yuen Long FC

4

1:4 Kitchee

1

[0-2] H2H
F03/03/17Sun Pegasus

2

2:1 Hong Kong Sapling

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/02/17Yuen Long FC

1

3

0:0 Southern District

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: