09:35 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Georgia Division Games

Georgia Division
F14/12Samgurali Tskh

1

2:1 Guria Lanchkhuti[2-0] H2H
F14/12FC Bakhmaro Chokhata

1

5

0:2 Spartaki Tskhinvali

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/12Spartaki Tskhinvali

2

2:1 FC Bakhmaro Chokhata

2

[2-0] H2H
F11/12Guria Lanchkhuti

2

1:0 Samgurali Tskh

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/12WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2:0 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli [1-0] H2H
F07/12Merani Tbilisi 2:3 Dinamo Batumi[2-2] H2H
F07/12FC Telavi 4:5 Spartaki Tskhinvali[3-2] H2H
F07/12Shukura Kobuleti

2

2:0 Samgurali Tskh[1-0] H2H
F07/12FC Gagra 3:2 FC Shevardeni[0-2] H2H
F03/12Dinamo Batumi

1

0:1 FC Gagra

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/12FC Shevardeni

5

0:1 Shukura Kobuleti[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/12Fc Norchi Dinamoeli

2

2:2 FC Telavi[1-0] H2H
F02/12Samgurali Tskh

1

1:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi[0-0] H2H
F02/12Spartaki Tskhinvali 2:0 Merani Tbilisi[1-0] H2H
F29/11FC Gagra

3

0:1 Shukura Kobuleti

4

[0-1] H2H
F27/11Dinamo Batumi

1

4:0 Spartaki Tskhinvali[0-0] H2H
F27/11FC Telavi

1

0:1 Samgurali Tskh[0-0] H2H
F27/11WIT Georgia Tbilisi

3

2:0 FC Shevardeni

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/11Merani Tbilisi

1

2:0 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/11Samgurali Tskh

1

2:1 Merani Tbilisi

3

[2-0] H2H
F22/11Shukura Kobuleti

3

0:2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/11Fc Norchi Dinamoeli

2

1:2 Dinamo Batumi[1-1] H2H
F22/11FC Shevardeni

1

2

0:3 FC Telavi

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/11Spartaki Tskhinvali

1

2

1:1 FC Gagra

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11Dinamo Batumi 1:4 Samgurali Tskh[0-1] H2H
F11/11Spartaki Tskhinvali 0:2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli [0-1] H2H
F11/11FC Telavi

1

3:3 Shukura Kobuleti

2

[2-2] H2H
F11/11Merani Tbilisi

2

1:1 FC Shevardeni

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/11FC Gagra 0:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/11FC Shevardeni

2

0:1 Dinamo Batumi

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/11Samgurali Tskh

3

1:0 Spartaki Tskhinvali

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/11Shukura Kobuleti

3

1:2 Merani Tbilisi

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11Fc Norchi Dinamoeli 0:0 FC Gagra[0-0] H2H
F04/11WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1:0 FC Telavi

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Dinamo Batumi

2

2:0 Shukura Kobuleti

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11Spartaki Tskhinvali

1

2:4 FC Shevardeni

2

[2-2] H2H
F30/10Fc Norchi Dinamoeli

2

2:0 Samgurali Tskh[2-0] H2H
F30/10FC Gagra

1

1:0 FC Telavi

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/10Merani Tbilisi

2

0:1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10Shukura Kobuleti

2

5:1 Spartaki Tskhinvali

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10FC Telavi

1

0:0 Merani Tbilisi

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10WIT Georgia Tbilisi

3

2:0 Dinamo Batumi[0-0] H2H
F25/10FC Shevardeni

1

3:2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli

1

[2-0] H2H
F25/10Samgurali Tskh

2

3:1 FC Gagra

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/10Samgurali Tskh

2

1:1 FC Shevardeni[1-1] H2H
F19/10FC Gagra

1

5:1 Merani Tbilisi

4

[2-1] H2H
F07/10FC Shevardeni

2

0:2 FC Gagra

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/10Spartaki Tskhinvali

2

2:0 FC Telavi[1-0] H2H
F07/10Fc Norchi Dinamoeli

1

1:1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Samgurali Tskh

1

1:0 Shukura Kobuleti

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17Spartaki Tskhinvali

2

2:0 Samgurali Tskh

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/11/17Merani Tbilisi 3:0 Guria Lanchkhuti[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17FC Sioni Bolnisi

4

0:1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17FC Gagra

3

0:0 Baia Zugdidi[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli

1

2:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Guria Lanchkhuti

1

5:2 Spartaki Tskhinvali

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/11/17Samgurali Tskh 1:1 FC Gagra

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/11/17Baia Zugdidi

3

1:0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli

4

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1:0 Merani Tbilisi

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17WIT Georgia Tbilisi

3

1:2 FC Sioni Bolnisi

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Baia Zugdidi 0:0 Samgurali Tskh[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Spartaki Tskhinvali 2:5 FC Metalurgi Rustavi[2-2] H2H
F29/10/17Merani Tbilisi 1:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi[0-0] H2H
S28/10/17FC Gagra 0:0 Guria Lanchkhuti H2H
S28/10/17Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 0:0 FC Sioni Bolnisi H2H
F24/10/17WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1

1:1 Baia Zugdidi[0-1] H2H
F20/10/17FC Metalurgi Rustavi

2

2:0 FC Gagra

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/10/17Guria Lanchkhuti 3:0 Baia Zugdidi

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/10/17Samgurali Tskh 5:0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli

1

[3-0] H2H
F19/10/17FC Sioni Bolnisi

3

0:0 Merani Tbilisi

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/10/17WIT Georgia Tbilisi

2

2:2 Spartaki Tskhinvali

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/10/17Spartaki Tskhinvali

4

4:2 FC Sioni Bolnisi

1

[3-1] H2H
F13/10/17Baia Zugdidi

1

1:3 FC Metalurgi Rustavi

1

[0-3] H2H
F13/10/17Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 1:1 Merani Tbilisi[0-0] H2H
F12/10/17Samgurali Tskh

2

1:2 Guria Lanchkhuti

3

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/17FC Gagra

4

1:2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi

2

[1-1] H2H
F02/10/17Guria Lanchkhuti

1

3

0:1 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli[0-0] H2H
F02/10/17Merani Tbilisi

1

3:1 Spartaki Tskhinvali

2

1

[2-1] H2H
F01/10/17FC Sioni Bolnisi 1:0 FC Gagra[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17FC Metalurgi Rustavi

2

1:0 Samgurali Tskh

2

[0-0] H2H
S01/10/17WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0:0 Baia Zugdidi H2H
F27/09/17Guria Lanchkhuti

1

1:3 FC Metalurgi Rustavi

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Samgurali Tskh

1

0:1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli

1

5:1 Spartaki Tskhinvali

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/09/17Baia Zugdidi

1

0:0 FC Sioni Bolnisi

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/09/17FC Gagra

2

0:1 Merani Tbilisi

3

[0-1] H2H
F22/09/17FC Metalurgi Rustavi 5:0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli

1

[3-0] H2H
F22/09/17Guria Lanchkhuti

2

0:1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/09/17Baia Zugdidi 0:2 Merani Tbilisi[0-2] H2H
F21/09/17FC Gagra

1

2:1 Spartaki Tskhinvali

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/09/17Samgurali Tskh 2:0 FC Sioni Bolnisi[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/09/17WIT Georgia Tbilisi

2

0:2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi

3

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Merani Tbilisi

2

4:1 Samgurali Tskh

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/09/17FC Sioni Bolnisi

1

3:0 Guria Lanchkhuti

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/09/17Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli

2

0:2 FC Gagra[0-2] H2H
F14/09/17Spartaki Tskhinvali

2

3:0 Baia Zugdidi

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/09/17FC Metalurgi Rustavi

2

0:0 FC Sioni Bolnisi[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17Baia Zugdidi 0:2 FC Gagra

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1

2:1 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli[1-1] H2H
F08/09/17Guria Lanchkhuti

1

0:5 Merani Tbilisi

1

[0-3] H2H
F08/09/17Samgurali Tskh 0:4 Spartaki Tskhinvali

1

[0-3] H2H
S25/08/17Spartaki Tskhinvali : Guria Lanchkhuti H2H
F25/08/17FC Gagra 2:3 Samgurali Tskh

1

[1-3] H2H
S24/08/17Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli : Baia Zugdidi H2H
F24/08/17Merani Tbilisi 0:0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi[0-0] H2H
F24/08/17FC Sioni Bolnisi 1:1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi[0-0] H2H
F18/08/17Guria Lanchkhuti 4:1 FC Gagra[3-0] H2H
F18/08/17FC Metalurgi Rustavi 2:1 Spartaki Tskhinvali[1-1] H2H
F17/08/17WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1:0 Merani Tbilisi

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/08/17FC Sioni Bolnisi 6:1 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli[0-0] H2H
F10/08/17Baia Zugdidi 4:1 Guria Lanchkhuti

1

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/08/17Spartaki Tskhinvali

5

1:1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/08/17Merani Tbilisi

1

4:0 FC Sioni Bolnisi

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/08/17FC Sioni Bolnisi 4:1 Spartaki Tskhinvali[3-0] H2H
F03/08/17WIT Georgia Tbilisi 3:2 FC Gagra[3-0] H2H
F03/08/17Merani Tbilisi 1:0 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli[0-0] H2H
F03/08/17Guria Lanchkhuti 1:0 Samgurali Tskh[1-0] H2H
F28/07/17FC Gagra 0:1 FC Sioni Bolnisi[0-0] H2H
F28/07/17Samgurali Tskh 2:1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi[2-0] H2H
F28/07/17Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 1:3 Guria Lanchkhuti[0-1] H2H
F28/07/17Baia Zugdidi 2:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi[0-0] H2H
F27/07/17Spartaki Tskhinvali 0:0 Merani Tbilisi[0-0] H2H
F22/06/17WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0:0 Guria Lanchkhuti[0-0] H2H
F22/06/17Merani Tbilisi 5:0 Baia Zugdidi[3-0] H2H
F22/06/17FC Sioni Bolnisi 2:0 Samgurali Tskh[1-0] H2H
F21/06/17Spartaki Tskhinvali 3:2 FC Gagra[1-1] H2H
F20/06/17Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 1:4 FC Metalurgi Rustavi[0-2] H2H
F17/06/17Samgurali Tskh 1:3 Merani Tbilisi[1-2] H2H
F09:00Guria Lanchkhuti 2:0 FC Sioni Bolnisi[0-0] H2H
F09:00Baia Zugdidi 2:0 Spartaki Tskhinvali

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: