15:57 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Saint Gilloise Goaaal! [0-4]

Copa Libertadores Games

Copa Libertadores
28/02 19:30Atletico Nacional Me -:- Libertad Pred. H2H
27/02 19:30Atletico Mineiro -:- Defensor Sporting Mo Pred. H2H
27/02 17:15Palestino -:- Talleres Cordoba Pred. H2H
26/02 19:30Caracas FC -:- FBC Melgar Pred. H2H
F21/02Libertad

2

1:0 Atletico Nacional Me

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/02Defensor Sporting Mo

1

0:2 Atletico Mineiro

2

[0-1] H2H
F20/02Talleres Cordoba

1

2:2 Palestino

4

[2-1] H2H
F19/02FBC Melgar

4

2:0 Caracas FC

5

[1-0] H2H
F14/02Atletico Nacional Me

2

0:0 Deportivo La Guaira

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/02Sao Paulo

1

3

0:0 Talleres Cordoba

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/02Caracas FC

3

0:0 Delfin SC

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/02Universidad de Chile

1

0:0 FBC Melgar

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/02Libertad

1

5:1 The Strongest

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F12/02Dep.Independiente Me

1

1:1 Palestino

4

[1-1] H2H
F12/02Barcelona SC(ECU)

3

1:0 Defensor Sporting Mo

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/02Atletico Mineiro

3

3:2 Danubio FC

3

[3-1] H2H
F07/02Deportivo La Guaira

1

0:1 Atletico Nacional Me[0-0] H2H
F06/02Talleres Cordoba

2

2:0 Sao Paulo

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/02Palestino

2

1:1 Dep.Independiente Me

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/02Delfin SC

2

1:1 Caracas FC

5

[1-1] H2H
F06/02Defensor Sporting Mo 1:2 Barcelona SC(ECU)

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/02The Strongest

1

1:1 Libertad

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/02FBC Melgar 1:0 Universidad de Chile

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/02Danubio FC

3

2:2 Atletico Mineiro

4

[1-1] H2H
F30/01Defensor Sporting Mo

1

5

2:3 Bolivar

1

2

[1-3] H2H
F30/01FC Nacional Asuncion

4

1:2 Delfin SC

1

[1-2] H2H
F29/01Real Atletico Garcil

1

1

2:1 Deportivo La Guaira

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F18:30Bolivar

3

4

2:4 Defensor Sporting Mo

5

[0-1] H2H
F18:30Deportivo La Guaira

1

1:0 Real Atletico Garcil

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/01Delfin SC 3:0 FC Nacional Asuncion

4

[2-0] H2H
F09/12/18River Plate

4

1:1 Boca Juniors

1

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/11/18Boca Juniors

4

2:2 River Plate

2

[2-1] H2H
F31/10/18Palmeiras

4

2:2 Boca Juniors

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/10/18Gremio (RS)

1

5

1:2 River Plate

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/10/18Boca Juniors

3

2:0 Palmeiras

2

[0-0] H2H
F20:45River Plate

4

0:1 Gremio (RS)

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/10/18Cruzeiro (MG)

1

3

1:1 Boca Juniors

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/10/18Palmeiras 2:0 Colo Colo

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/10/18Gremio (RS) 4:0 Atletico Tucuman

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/10/18River Plate

3

3:1 Independiente

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/18Colo Colo

1

2

0:2 Palmeiras

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/09/18Boca Juniors

2

2:0 Cruzeiro (MG)

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/09/18Independiente

2

0:0 River Plate

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/09/18Atletico Tucuman

1

2

0:2 Gremio (RS)

3

[0-1] H2H
F30/08/18Palmeiras

2

1

0:1 Cerro Porteno

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F30/08/18Libertad

2

2:4 Boca Juniors

2

[2-2] H2H
F29/08/18Cruzeiro (MG)

3

0:1 Flamengo

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/08/18Corinthians Paulista

1

2

2:1 Colo Colo

5

[1-1] H2H
F29/08/18River Plate

1

6

3:0 Racing Club

2

5

[2-0] H2H
F28/08/18Gremio (RS)

5

2:1 Estudiantes La Plata

5

[1-1] H2H
F01/11/17Gremio (RS)

2

0:1 Barcelona SC(ECU)

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/10/17Lanus

3

4:2 River Plate

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F25/10/17Barcelona SC(ECU)

1

0:3 Gremio (RS)

1

[0-2] H2H
F24/10/17River Plate

1

1:0 Lanus

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/09/17Lanus

4

2:0 San Lorenzo

3

[2-0] H2H
F21/09/17River Plate

1

8:0 Jorge Wilstermann

4

[4-0] H2H
F20/09/17Santos

1

2

0:1 Barcelona SC(ECU)

2

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/09/17Gremio (RS)

4

1:0 Botafogo RJ

5

[0-0] H2H
F14/09/17Jorge Wilstermann

4

3:0 River Plate

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/09/17Barcelona SC(ECU)

3

1:1 Santos

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/09/17Botafogo RJ

2

0:0 Gremio (RS)[0-0] H2H
F13/09/17San Lorenzo

4

2:0 Lanus

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/08/17Santos 1:0 Atletico Paranaense

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/08/17San Lorenzo

2

0:1 Club Sport Emelec

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/08/17Botafogo RJ

1

4

2:0 Nacional Montevideo

3

7

[2-0] H2H
F09/08/17Atletico Mineiro

1

0:0 Jorge Wilstermann

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/08/17Palmeiras

2

1:0 Barcelona SC(ECU)

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/08/17Gremio (RS)

1

4

2:1 Godoy Cruz Antonio T

4

[1-1] H2H
F08/08/17River Plate 1:1 Guarani CA

5

[0-1] H2H
F08/08/17Lanus

2

1:0 The Strongest

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/07/17Nacional Montevideo

3

0:1 Botafogo RJ

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/07/17Club Sport Emelec

3

0:1 San Lorenzo

4

[0-1] H2H
F06/07/17The Strongest

3

1:1 Lanus

4

[0-1] H2H
F05/07/17Jorge Wilstermann

1

1:0 Atletico Mineiro

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/07/17Barcelona SC(ECU)

4

1:0 Palmeiras

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/07/17Atletico Paranaense

2

2:3 Santos[1-1] H2H
F04/07/17Guarani CA

4

0:2 River Plate

4

[0-1] H2H
F04/07/17Godoy Cruz Antonio T

4

0:1 Gremio (RS)

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/05/17Estudiantes La Plata

1

1:0 Botafogo RJ

4

[1-0] H2H
F25/05/17Atletico Nacional Me

3

3:1 Barcelona SC(ECU)

2

[2-1] H2H
F25/05/17Guarani CA

2

0:0 Municipal Iquique

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/05/17Gremio (RS) 4:0 Zamora Barinas

2

[3-0] H2H
F25/05/17Club Sport Emelec 3:0 FBC Melgar

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/05/17River Plate

4

1:2 Dep.Independiente Me

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/05/17CA Penarol

1

2

2:0 Jorge Wilstermann

2

[2-0] H2H
F24/05/17Palmeiras

1

3:1 Atletico Tucuman

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F19:45Independiente Santa

2

1:1 The Strongest

3

[1-1] H2H
F19:45Santos

1

4:0 Sporting Cristal

2

[2-0] H2H
F17:30Chapecoense SC

3

2:1 Zulia FC

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F17:30Nacional Montevideo

3

0:1 Lanus

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/05/17Botafogo RJ

1

1:0 Atletico Nacional Me

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/05/17FBC Melgar

1

2:3 River Plate

1

[1-2] H2H
F18/05/17Barcelona SC(ECU)

4

0:3 Estudiantes La Plata

5

[0-1] H2H
F17/05/17Lanus

3

1:2 Chapecoense SC

4

[0-1] H2H
F17/05/17San Lorenzo

2

2:1 Flamengo

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/05/17Univ Catolica

3

2:3 Atletico Paranaense

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F17/05/17Sporting Cristal

3

0:2 Independiente Santa

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/05/17The Strongest

3

1:1 Santos

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F16/05/17Dep.Independiente Me

3

1:2 Club Sport Emelec

3

[1-2] H2H
F16/05/17Libertad

3

1:1 Sport Boys Warnes

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/05/17Atletico Mineiro

1

4:1 Godoy Cruz Antonio T

3

[3-0] H2H
F16/05/17Zulia FC

1

4

0:0 Nacional Montevideo

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/05/17River Plate

3

1:1 Club Sport Emelec

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05/17Santos

3

3:2 Independiente Santa

2

[2-2] H2H
F04/05/17Zamora Barinas

1

1:3 Guarani CA

1

[1-2] H2H
F04/05/17Godoy Cruz Antonio T

1

2

1:1 Libertad

2

[1-1] H2H
F04/05/17The Strongest 5:1 Sporting Cristal

1

3

[3-0] H2H
F03/05/17Flamengo

2

3:1 Univ Catolica

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/05/17Jorge Wilstermann

4

3:2 Palmeiras[2-1] H2H
F03/05/17Atletico Paranaense

1

0:3 San Lorenzo

3

[0-1] H2H
F03/05/17Sport Boys Warnes

3

1:5 Atletico Mineiro

2

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/05/17Municipal Iquique

1

2:1 Gremio (RS)

1

6

[1-1] H2H
F02/05/17Botafogo RJ

3

0:2 Barcelona SC(ECU)

3

[0-2] H2H
F02/05/17Atletico Nacional Me

2

4:1 Estudiantes La Plata

2

[2-0] H2H
F02/05/17Atletico Tucuman

4

2:1 CA Penarol

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/04/17Gremio (RS) : Guarani CA[-] H2H
F27/04/17Sport Boys Warnes : Godoy Cruz Antonio T[-] H2H
F27/04/17Club Sport Emelec : River Plate[-] H2H
F27/04/17Zulia FC : Lanus[-] H2H
F26/04/17CA Penarol : Palmeiras[-] H2H
F26/04/17Atletico Paranaense : Flamengo[-] H2H
F26/04/17FBC Melgar : Dep.Independiente Me[-] H2H
F26/04/17Atletico Mineiro : Libertad[-] H2H
F25/04/17Nacional Montevideo : Chapecoense SC[-] H2H
F25/04/17San Lorenzo : Univ Catolica[-] H2H
F25/04/17Atletico Tucuman : Jorge Wilstermann[-] H2H
F25/04/17Municipal Iquique : Zamora Barinas[-] H2H
F20/04/17Barcelona SC(ECU)

1

4

1:1 Botafogo RJ

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/04/17Dep.Independiente Me 2:0 FBC Melgar

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/04/17Godoy Cruz Antonio T

2

2:0 Sport Boys Warnes

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: