10:30 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 Games

Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
24/02 17:00Uniao Recreativa dos -:- Cruzeiro (MG) Pred. H2H
24/02 15:00Atletico Mineiro -:- Villa Nova-MG Pred. H2H
24/02 15:00Boa Esporte Clube -:- America MG Pred. H2H
17:00Tupynambas -:- Guarani MG Pred. H2H
14:00Tombense -:- Caldense MG Pred. H2H
13:30Tupi Juiz de Fora MG -:- CA Patrocinense Pred. H2H
F18/02Uniao Recreativa dos

1

2

1:0 Tupynambas

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/02America MG

5

0:0 Cruzeiro (MG)

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/02CA Patrocinense

4

1:1 Guarani MG

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Caldense MG

5

2:1 Boa Esporte Clube

3

[1-1] H2H
F16/02Atletico Mineiro

1

2:0 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/02Tombense 3:1 Villa Nova-MG[2-1] H2H
F10/02Cruzeiro (MG)

1

3:0 Tupynambas

3

[2-0] H2H
F10/02Villa Nova-MG

2

3:1 CA Patrocinense

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/02Boa Esporte Clube

2

1:0 Tombense

4

[1-0] H2H
F09/02America MG

1

3:1 Uniao Recreativa dos

3

[2-1] H2H
F09/02Guarani MG 0:0 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG

6

[0-0] H2H
F09/02Caldense MG

1

3

0:1 Atletico Mineiro

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F03/02CA Patrocinense 0:0 America MG[0-0] H2H
F03/02Villa Nova-MG

1

0:3 Cruzeiro (MG)[0-2] H2H
F03/02Tupynambas

1

0:0 Tombense

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/02Atletico Mineiro

1

2:0 Guarani MG

2

[2-0] H2H
F02/02Tupi Juiz de Fora MG

6

2:2 Caldense MG

3

[0-1] H2H
F31/01Boa Esporte Clube

3

2:2 Cruzeiro (MG)

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/01Atletico Mineiro

1

4

4:0 Uniao Recreativa dos

2

[2-0] H2H
F30/01Tombense

1

1:2 America MG

2

[1-1] H2H
F30/01CA Patrocinense

1

1:1 Tupynambas

5

[0-1] H2H
F30/01Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 1:1 Villa Nova-MG

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/01Guarani MG

3

0:0 Caldense MG

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/01Caldense MG

1

2

0:2 CA Patrocinense

3

[0-1] H2H
F27/01America MG

1

5:0 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/01Uniao Recreativa dos

3

1:1 Tombense

5

[0-1] H2H
F27/01Villa Nova-MG

1

0:0 Guarani MG

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/01Cruzeiro (MG)

1

3

1:1 Atletico Mineiro

1

7

[0-0] H2H
F26/01Tupynambas

1

0:5 Boa Esporte Clube

2

[0-2] H2H
F24/01America MG

2

3:0 Villa Nova-MG

3

[0-0] H2H
F18:30Cruzeiro (MG) 1:0 CA Patrocinense[1-0] H2H
F17:35Boa Esporte Clube

3

2:2 Guarani MG

1

[2-0] H2H
F17:00Tupynambas

1

4

1:0 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F16:15Tombense

1

1:0 Atletico Mineiro

2

[0-0] H2H
F16:00Uniao Recreativa dos 1:1 Caldense MG

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/01Atletico Mineiro

2

5:0 Boa Esporte Clube

1

[2-0] H2H
F20/01CA Patrocinense

1

2:1 Uniao Recreativa dos

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/01Caldense MG

3

1:1 America MG

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/01Tupi Juiz de Fora MG

2

1:1 Tombense

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/01Villa Nova-MG 1:5 Tupynambas

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/01Guarani MG 1:3 Cruzeiro (MG)

1

[1-2] H2H
F08/04/18Cruzeiro (MG)

6

2:0 Atletico Mineiro

2

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/04/18Atletico Mineiro

3

3:1 Cruzeiro (MG)

1

[3-0] H2H
F25/03/18America MG

1

2

0:2 Atletico Mineiro

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/05/17Atletico Mineiro

4

2:1 Cruzeiro (MG)

1

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/04/17Cruzeiro (MG) 0:0 Atletico Mineiro

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Atletico Mineiro : Uniao Recreativa dos[-] H2H
F14:00Cruzeiro (MG) : America MG[-] H2H
F16/04/17America MG

2

1:1 Cruzeiro (MG)[0-0] H2H
F16/04/17Uniao Recreativa dos

2

1:1 Atletico Mineiro

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/04/17Uberlandia MG

2

1:1 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/04/17Tombense 1:2 Uniao Recreativa dos[0-2] H2H
F09/04/17America MG

2

1:1 Villa Nova-MG

3

[1-1] H2H
F09/04/17Caldense MG

2

2:1 Atletico Mineiro

4

[0-1] H2H
F09/04/17Cruzeiro (MG)

2

2:0 Democrata

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/04/17America Teofilo Oton 4:1 CA Tricordiano MG[2-0] H2H
F03/04/17Democrata 1:0 America Teofilo Oton[0-0] H2H
F02/04/17Tupi Juiz de Fora MG

2

1:1 America MG

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/04/17Uniao Recreativa dos 2:1 Uberlandia MG

1

[2-1] H2H
F02/04/17Villa Nova-MG

4

2:0 Tombense

1

[2-0] H2H
F06/03/17Caldense MG

2

2:1 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/03/17America MG

2

1:0 Uberlandia MG

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/03/17America Teofilo Oton

1

0:1 Cruzeiro (MG)[0-1] H2H
F04/03/17CA Tricordiano MG 1:1 Uniao Recreativa dos[1-1] H2H
F04/03/17Atletico Mineiro

1

2:1 Villa Nova-MG

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/03/17Tombense 2:0 Democrata[1-0] H2H
F02/03/17Cruzeiro (MG)

1

2:1 Caldense MG

2

[2-0] H2H
F25/02/17America MG

3

2:0 Tombense

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/02/17Democrata 2:3 Atletico Mineiro[0-1] H2H
F25/02/17Uberlandia MG

3

3:0 America Teofilo Oton

3

[1-0] H2H
F25/02/17Villa Nova-MG

1

2

1:1 CA Tricordiano MG

1

[1-1] H2H
F25/02/17Tupi Juiz de Fora MG

2

2:0 Uniao Recreativa dos

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/02/17Democrata 1:0 Villa Nova-MG[1-0] H2H
F19/02/17Atletico Mineiro

1

4:1 America MG

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/02/17Uberlandia MG

2

0:1 Tombense

1

[0-1] H2H
S19/02/17Stuttgarter Kickers : Ingolstadt U19 H2H
F19/02/17America Teofilo Oton 1:1 Caldense MG

1

[1-0] H2H
S19/02/17SpVgg Unterhaching U : VfB Stuttgart U17 H2H
F18/02/17CA Tricordiano MG 0:0 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG[0-0] H2H
F18/02/17Uniao Recreativa dos

2

1:1 Cruzeiro (MG)

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/02/17Caldense MG

2

2:2 America MG

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/02/17Atletico Mineiro

3

3:0 Uberlandia MG

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/02/17Uniao Recreativa dos 4:1 Democrata[3-0] H2H
F12/02/17Villa Nova-MG 2:0 America Teofilo Oton

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/02/17Tombense 0:0 CA Tricordiano MG

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/02/17Tupi Juiz de Fora MG

2

0:4 Cruzeiro (MG)

2

[0-3] H2H
F05/02/17America MG 0:0 Uniao Recreativa dos

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/02/17Cruzeiro (MG)

1

2:1 CA Tricordiano MG

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/02/17Uberlandia MG 2:0 Democrata[0-0] H2H
F05/02/17America Teofilo Oton 0:0 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG[0-0] H2H
F04/02/17Caldense MG

1

1:0 Villa Nova-MG

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/02/17Tombense

1

0:3 Atletico Mineiro

2

[0-2] H2H
F29/01/17Democrata

2

0:2 America MG

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/01/17Villa Nova-MG

3

1:2 Cruzeiro (MG)

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/01/17Uniao Recreativa dos 1:0 Caldense MG[1-0] H2H
F29/01/17Tupi Juiz de Fora MG

3

0:1 Tombense

1

[0-1] H2H
S28/01/17Atletico Mineiro : America Teofilo Oton H2H
F28/01/17Atletico Mineiro

1

1:0 America Teofilo Oton

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/01/17CA Tricordiano MG 0:1 Uberlandia MG[0-0] H2H
F08/05/16Atletico Mineiro

1

1

1:1 America MG

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/05/16America MG

1

2:1 Atletico Mineiro[1-0] H2H
F24/04/16Cruzeiro (MG)

1

0:0 America MG

3

[0-0] H2H
F15:00Atletico Mineiro

3

2:0 Uniao Recreativa dos

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/04/16Uniao Recreativa dos

1

2:2 Atletico Mineiro

2

[1-1] H2H
F16/04/16America MG

3

2:0 Cruzeiro (MG)

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/04/16Guarani MG

3

2:1 Villa Nova-MG

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F10/04/16Atletico Mineiro

3

2:4 CA Tricordiano MG

4

[1-1] H2H
F10/04/16Boa Esporte Clube

2

2:3 Cruzeiro (MG)

2

[1-2] H2H
F10/04/16Tombense 2:1 Uberlandia MG[2-0] H2H
F10/04/16Tupi Juiz de Fora MG

2

1:1 Caldense MG

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/04/16Uniao Recreativa dos 1:1 America MG[0-1] H2H
F03/04/16America MG 2:0 Boa Esporte Clube

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/04/16Uberlandia MG 0:1 Uniao Recreativa dos[0-1] H2H
F03/04/16Cruzeiro (MG)

2

2:0 Guarani MG

2

[2-0] H2H
F02/04/16Caldense MG

2

2:0 Tombense

2

[2-0] H2H
F02/04/16CA Tricordiano MG

2

0:1 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/04/16Villa Nova-MG

3

2:7 Atletico Mineiro

3

[0-4] H2H
F27/03/16Uniao Recreativa dos 2:1 Tupi RS[2-0] H2H
F27/03/16Atletico Mineiro

3

0:1 Cruzeiro (MG)

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/03/16Boa Esporte Clube

1

2

2:1 Tombense

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F26/03/16CA Tricordiano MG

2

1:1 Villa Nova-MG

4

[0-0] H2H
F26/03/16Guarani MG

1

1

1:0 Caldense MG

2

4

[0-0] H2H
F26/03/16America MG

3

1:0 Uberlandia MG

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/03/16Tupi RS

1

0:3 Atletico Mineiro

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: