17:35 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Cyprus 2 Division Games

Cyprus 2 Division
24/02 09:00Olympiakos Nicosia F -:- AE Zakakiou Pred. H2H
23/02 08:00Othellos Athienou -:- Omonia Aradippou Pred. H2H
23/02 08:00Karmiotissa Polemidi -:- MEAP Nisou Pred. H2H
23/02 08:00Akritas Chloraka -:- Agia Napa Pred. H2H
23/02 08:00PAEEK -:- Digenis Oroklini Pred. H2H
23/02 08:00Asil Lysi -:- Ethnikos Achnas FC Pred. H2H
F12:00Aris Limassol

5

2:1 Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

[2-0] H2H
F12:00Thoi Lakatamias 2:4 Onisilos Sotiras[1-3] H2H
F17/02Digenis Oroklini

3

0:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne

4

[0-1] H2H
F16/02PAEEK 0:0 Akritas Chloraka[0-0] H2H
F16/02Onisilos Sotiras 3:1 Karmiotissa Polemidi[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/02Agia Napa 2:1 Thoi Lakatamias[1-1] H2H
F16/02MEAP Nisou

1

2

1:2 Olympiakos Nicosia F

3

[1-1] H2H
F16/02Omonia Aradippou

1

0:1 Aris Limassol

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/02AE Zakakiou

4

2:1 Asil Lysi

4

[0-1] H2H
F10/02Aris Limassol

1

5

2:2 Ethnikos Achnas FC

7

[0-1] H2H
F09/02Karmiotissa Polemidi

3

2:1 Agia Napa

4

[0-1] H2H
F09/02Asil Lysi

2

3:2 MEAP Nisou

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/02Akritas Chloraka 2:1 Digenis Oroklini

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/02Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

2:1 Omonia Aradippou

3

[2-0] H2H
F09/02Othellos Athienou

1

5:1 AE Zakakiou

1

[2-0] H2H
F08/02Thoi Lakatamias

3

0:0 PAEEK

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/02Olympiakos Nicosia F

3

2:0 Onisilos Sotiras

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/02Digenis Oroklini

1

0:2 Omonia Aradippou

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/02MEAP Nisou 1:3 Othellos Athienou[1-2] H2H
F02/02Akritas Chloraka

1

1:2 Thoi Lakatamias[1-0] H2H
F02/02PAEEK

5

3:1 Karmiotissa Polemidi

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F02/02Onisilos Sotiras

1

2:0 Asil Lysi

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/02AE Zakakiou

1

3

2:3 Aris Limassol

5

[0-1] H2H
F02/02Agia Napa

1

1:2 Olympiakos Nicosia F

2

[1-2] H2H
F01/02Ethnikos Achnas FC

4

1:0 Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/01Aris Limassol

2

4:2 MEAP Nisou

1

2

[2-2] H2H
F26/01Omonia Aradippou

3

0:1 Ethnikos Achnas FC

4

[0-1] H2H
F26/01Anagennisi FC Deryne

3

1:0 AE Zakakiou

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/01Karmiotissa Polemidi

4

2:1 Akritas Chloraka

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/01Asil Lysi

3

1:1 Agia Napa

2

[1-1] H2H
F26/01Olympiakos Nicosia F 5:0 PAEEK

1

[1-0] H2H
F25/01Thoi Lakatamias 0:0 Digenis Oroklini

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/01Othellos Athienou

3

2:0 Onisilos Sotiras

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/01MEAP Nisou

2

0:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/01AE Zakakiou

4

2:1 Omonia Aradippou

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/01Digenis Oroklini 1:3 Ethnikos Achnas FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/01Onisilos Sotiras 0:1 Aris Limassol[0-0] H2H
F19/01PAEEK

3

1:3 Asil Lysi

1

[0-2] H2H
F19/01Agia Napa 1:1 Othellos Athienou[1-0] H2H
F18/01Akritas Chloraka

3

1:4 Olympiakos Nicosia F[1-4] H2H
F18/01Thoi Lakatamias 2:1 Karmiotissa Polemidi[2-1] H2H
F12/01Agia Napa

3

1:0 Aris Limassol

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/01Onisilos Sotiras

1

0:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/01Karmiotissa Polemidi

6

2:1 Digenis Oroklini

2

[2-1] H2H
F19/11/17Xylotympou 3:2 Halkanoras Idaliou[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Ethnikos Assia

2

0:3 Asil Lysi[0-2] H2H
F18/11/17Agia Napa 1:0 Othellos Athienou[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Karmiotissa Polemidi 1:1 Thoi Lakatamias[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Omonia Aradippou 1:1 Digenis Oroklini[1-1] H2H
F17/11/17AE Zakakiou

5

0:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17PAEEK

3

1:1 E.N.Paralimniou

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Omonia Aradippou 2:1 Xylotympou[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17E.N.Paralimniou 3:0 Halkanoras Idaliou[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Othellos Athienou 1:1 PAEEK[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:1 Karmiotissa Polemidi[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Asil Lysi 1:2 AE Zakakiou[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Digenis Oroklini 2:1 Ethnikos Assia[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Thoi Lakatamias

3

1:1 Agia Napa[0-1] H2H
F29/10/17Ethnikos Assia 2:4 Omonia Aradippou[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Xylotympou 0:1 E.N.Paralimniou[0-0] H2H
S28/10/17PAEEK 0:0 Thoi Lakatamias H2H
S28/10/17AE Zakakiou 0:0 Digenis Oroklini H2H
S28/10/17Halkanoras Idaliou 0:0 Othellos Athienou H2H
S28/10/17Karmiotissa Polemidi 0:0 Asil Lysi H2H
F27/10/17Agia Napa

4

0:3 Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17Anagennisi FC Deryne 2:1 PAEEK[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Digenis Oroklini 1:3 Karmiotissa Polemidi[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Asil Lysi 4:2 Agia Napa[2-1] H2H
F21/10/17Omonia Aradippou 2:1 AE Zakakiou

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Ethnikos Assia 1:1 Xylotympou[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Thoi Lakatamias

1

2:0 Halkanoras Idaliou

2

[2-0] H2H
F20/10/17Othellos Athienou 3:2 E.N.Paralimniou

2

[2-0] H2H
F15/10/17Agia Napa 3:0 Digenis Oroklini[3-0] H2H
F14/10/17Halkanoras Idaliou 1:2 Anagennisi FC Deryne[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Karmiotissa Polemidi 1:0 Omonia Aradippou[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Xylotympou 1:3 Othellos Athienou[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17PAEEK 1:1 Asil Lysi[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17AE Zakakiou 0:0 Ethnikos Assia[0-0] H2H
S30/09/17Omonia Aradippou 0:0 Agia Napa H2H
S30/09/17AE Zakakiou 0:0 Xylotympou H2H
S30/09/17Asil Lysi 0:0 Halkanoras Idaliou H2H
S30/09/17Ethnikos Assia 0:0 Karmiotissa Polemidi H2H
S30/09/17Digenis Oroklini 0:0 PAEEK H2H
F29/09/17Anagennisi FC Deryne

1

3

2:3 E.N.Paralimniou

3

[2-0] H2H
F29/09/17Thoi Lakatamias

1

0:3 Othellos Athienou

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11:59Karmiotissa Polemidi

2

1:0 AE Zakakiou

5

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Anagennisi FC Deryne

2

0:0 Thoi Lakatamias

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/09/17Ethnikos Assia

3

0:1 PAEEK

2

[0-1] H2H
S04/03/17Omonia Aradippou : Ethnikos Assia H2H
S04/03/17Asil Lysi : PAEEK H2H
S04/03/17Othellos Athienou : Alki Oroklini H2H
S04/03/17E.N.Paralimniou : ENAD Polis H2H
S04/03/17AEP Paphos : EN Parekklisias H2H
S04/03/17Olympiakos Nicosia F : Akritas Chloraka H2H
F03/03/17Thoi Lakatamias 1:3 Agia Napa[0-2] H2H
S25/02/17PAEEK : Omonia Aradippou H2H
S25/02/17Ethnikos Assia : Othellos Athienou H2H
S25/02/17Alki Oroklini : Olympiakos Nicosia F H2H
S25/02/17Akritas Chloraka : E.N.Paralimniou H2H
S25/02/17ENAD Polis : AEP Paphos H2H
S25/02/17Agia Napa : EN Parekklisias H2H
F24/02/17Thoi Lakatamias 1:2 Asil Lysi[0-1] H2H
F18/02/17Omonia Aradippou

2

0:1 Thoi Lakatamias[0-0] H2H
S18/02/17Asil Lysi : Agia Napa H2H
S18/02/17Othellos Athienou : PAEEK H2H
Advertisements:
S18/02/17Olympiakos Nicosia F : Ethnikos Assia H2H
F18/02/17E.N.Paralimniou

1

0:2 Alki Oroklini

3

[0-0] H2H
S18/02/17AEP Paphos : Akritas Chloraka H2H
F18/02/17EN Parekklisias

2

2:2 ENAD Polis

6

[0-0] H2H
S18/02/17Stuttgarter Kickers : Augsburg U17 H2H
S11/02/17Akritas Chloraka : EN Parekklisias H2H
S11/02/17Asil Lysi : Omonia Aradippou H2H
S11/02/17PAEEK : Olympiakos Nicosia F H2H
S11/02/17Ethnikos Assia : E.N.Paralimniou H2H
S11/02/17Alki Oroklini : AEP Paphos H2H
S11/02/17Thoi Lakatamias : Othellos Athienou H2H
S11/02/17Agia Napa : ENAD Polis H2H
F03/02/17E.N.Paralimniou 2:0 PAEEK[1-0] H2H
S28/01/17Ethnikos Assia : EN Parekklisias H2H
S28/01/17Agia Napa : Akritas Chloraka H2H
S28/01/17Omonia Aradippou : Othellos Athienou H2H
S28/01/17Asil Lysi : Olympiakos Nicosia F H2H
F28/01/17Alki Oroklini 5:0 ENAD Polis[2-0] H2H
F28/01/17PAEEK 2:2 AEP Paphos[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: