03:39 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Northern Ireland Cup Games

Northern Ireland Cup
F11/02Ballymena United

1

4:1 Portadown

1

[2-1] H2H
F11/02Glenavon Lurgan

2

0:1 Dungannon Swifts

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/02Warrenpoint Town

2

2:0 Queen's University[1-0] H2H
F11/02Ballinamallard Unite

2

1:0 Carrick Rangers

3

[1-0] H2H
F02/02Linfield FC

1

0:0 Crusaders

5

[0-0] H2H
F02/02Larne FC 3:1 Crumlin Star[1-1] H2H
F02/02Coleraine

1

3:0 Dergview FC[2-0] H2H
F02/02Larne Technical Old

1

3:1 Strabane Athletic

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/01Ballinamallard Unite 5:1 PSNI

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/01Ards FC

2

0:1 Carrick Rangers

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/01Portadown 5:1 Abbey Villa FC Milli[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/01Loughgall FC 1:4 Crumlin Star[1-3] H2H
F05/01Linfield FC 1:0 Ballyclare Comrades[0-0] H2H
F05/01Institute FC 0:2 Warrenpoint Town

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/01Limavady United 0:2 Larne Technical Old [0-2] H2H
F05/01Glenavon Lurgan 5:0 Rosemount Rec[2-0] H2H
F05/01Dundela 1:3 Ballymena United[0-2] H2H
F05/01Dergview FC 3:2 Maiden City[1-1] H2H
F05/01Crusaders

2

4:1 Glentoran FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/01Coleraine 2:0 HW Welders[1-0] H2H
F05/01Cliftonville

2

0:1 Dungannon Swifts

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/01Larne FC 2:1 Newry City[1-0] H2H
F05/01Knockbreda 1:2 Strabane Athletic[1-1] H2H
F05/01Queen's University 6:0 Lisburn Distillery

1

[4-0] H2H
F01/12/18Rosemount Rec 3:1 Islandmagee[0-0] H2H
F01/12/18Maiden City 1:0 Portstewart[0-0] H2H
F01/12/18Lisburn Distillery 4:3 Comber Rec[0-0] H2H
F01/12/18Dunloy 0:2 Larne Technical Old [0-0] H2H
F01/12/18Crewe United 1:2 Crumlin Star[0-0] H2H
F01/12/18Tullycarnet 3:4 Abbey Villa FC Milli[0-0] H2H
F01/12/18Queen's University 4:1 Newington[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/12/18Strabane Athletic 2:0 St. James' Swifts[0-0] H2H
F26/11/18Crumlin Star

2

1:1 Sirocco Works

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/18Newington 3:2 Brantwood[0-0] H2H
F03/11/18Fivemiletown United 1:2 Tullycarnet[0-0] H2H
F03/11/18Queen's University 6:3 Tobermore United FC[0-0] H2H
F03/11/18Crumlin Star 5:3 Bangor FC[0-0] H2H
F03/11/18Drumaness Mills 1:2 Comber Rec[0-0] H2H
F03/11/18Crumlin United 1:3 Islandmagee[0-0] H2H
F03/11/18Crewe United 1:0 Sport Leisure Swif[0-0] H2H
F05/05/18Cliftonville

2

1:3 Coleraine

7

[0-0] H2H
F31/03/18Cliftonville

1

4:1 Loughgall FC

1

3

[4-1] H2H
F31/03/18Coleraine

2

3:1 Larne FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F13/03/18Linfield FC

3

0:1 Cliftonville

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/03/18Coleraine 1:0 Glentoran FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/03/18Ballymena United 1:2 Larne FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/03/18Glenavon Lurgan

1

1:2 Loughgall FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F06/02/18Newry City

2

1:3 Glenavon Lurgan

2

[1-1] H2H
F03/02/18Larne FC 6:1 Dundela[5-0] H2H
F03/02/18Coleraine 4:0 Institute FC[3-0] H2H
F04/11/17Crumlin United 2:0 Templeogue United FC[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17Laurelvale 0:5 Moyola Park[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Armagh City 1:2 Crumlin Star[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Craigavon City 1:4 Albert Foundry[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Hanover 2:3 Shankill United[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Immaculata 3:1 Brantwood[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Killyleagh Youth 3:1 Tobermore United FC[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Ballywalter Rec 3:2 Ards Rangers[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Newcastle(NIR) 3:0 Rathfriland Rangers[0-0] H2H
S04/11/17Portstewart 0:0 Portaferry Rovers H2H
F04/11/17Sport Leisure Swif 0:2 Dundela[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Tandragee Rovers 1:1 Maiden City[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17UUJ 0:11 Glebe Rangers FC[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Newtowne 0:2 Lisburn Distillery[0-0] H2H
F06/05/17Coleraine

5

0:3 Linfield FC

2

[0-2] H2H
F04/03/17Dungannon Swifts 1:1 Warrenpoint Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/03/17Crusaders 0:2 Linfield FC[0-0] H2H
F04/03/17Portadown 0:5 Glenavon Lurgan[0-1] H2H
F04/03/17Ballymena United 0:4 Coleraine[0-2] H2H
S04/02/17Dungannon Swifts : Dollingstown H2H
S04/02/17Loughgall FC : Portadown H2H
Advertisements:
S04/02/17Institute FC : Linfield FC H2H
S04/02/17HW Welders : Ballymena United H2H
S04/02/17Warrenpoint Town : Crewe United H2H
S04/02/17Coleraine : Tobermore United FC H2H
S04/02/17Crusaders : PSNI H2H
S04/02/17Armagh City : Glenavon Lurgan H2H
F07/01/17Coleraine

2

5:1 Carrick Rangers

1

[3-0] H2H
F07/01/17Crusaders

1

2:0 Ards FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F07/01/17Warrenpoint Town

2

0:0 Ballinamallard Unite

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/01/17Glentoran FC

1

1:1 Linfield FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/01/17Ballymena United 1:1 Cliftonville[1-1] H2H
F07/05/16Linfield FC

2

0:2 Glenavon Lurgan

4

[0-1] H2H
F01/04/16Glenavon Lurgan

2

4:3 Crusaders

1

[2-2] H2H
F05/03/16Portadown

1

2:3 Lurgan Celtic

2

[0-1] H2H
F05/03/16Glenavon Lurgan

2

2:1 Loughgall FC

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/03/16Carrick Rangers

2

0:3 Crusaders[0-2] H2H
F05/03/16Cliftonville

2

4

0:3 Linfield FC[0-0] H2H
F19/12/15Portstewart 3:1 Moyola Park[0-0] H2H
F19/12/15Lisburn Distillery 2:3 Knockbreda[0-0] H2H
F19/12/15Larne FC 2:0 Limavady United[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/12/15Dergview FC 1:6 Sport Leisure Swif[0-0] H2H
S09/12/15Institute FC 0:0 Newtowne H2H
F05/12/15CADE Entroncamento U 0:2 Real Sport Clube U17[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Sanjoanense U17 0:2 Padroense U17[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Limianos U17 4:0 Abambres U17[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Armagh City 3:0 Lisburn Rangers[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Ards FC 7:0 Donegal Celtic[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Ballyclare Comrades 0:1 Crumlin Star[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Annagh United 2:1 Dollingstown[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Ards Rangers 2:3 Oxford United Stars[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Banbridge Town 2:2 Crumlin United[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Dundela 0:2 Immaculata[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15HW Welders 3:2 Wellington Rec[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Loughgall FC 2:1 Trojans[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Lurgan Celtic 4:0 Ardglass[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Newington 1:2 PSNI[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Queens University 1:2 Tobermore United FC[0-0] H2H
F05/12/15Wakehurst 1:1 Glebe Rangers FC[0-0] H2H
F07/11/15Lisburn Rangers 0:0 Tandragee Rovers[0-0] H2H
F07/11/15Crumlin Star 0:0 Dundonald[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/11/15Oxford United Stars 0:0 St. Patricks YM[-] H2H
F07/11/15Valley Rangers 0:0 Team Wellington[0-0] H2H
F07/11/15Trojans 0:0 Banbridge Rangers[3-1] H2H
F07/11/15Immaculata 0:0 Lower Maze[0-0] H2H
F07/11/15Ardglass 0:0 Comber Rec[0-0] H2H
F07/11/15Ards Rangers 0:0 St Marys[0-0] H2H
F07/11/15Abbey Villa FC Milli 0:0 Dunmurry Rec[0-0] H2H
F07/11/15Downshire YM 0:0 Crumlin United[0-0] H2H
F07/11/15Rathfriland Rangers 0:0 Sirocco Works[0-0] H2H
F07/11/15Newtowne 0:0 Dromara Village[0-0] H2H
F02/05/15Glentoran FC

2

1:0 Portadown

5

[0-0] H2H
F01/03/15Campinense

2

2:2 Treze Campina Grande

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/03/15Auto Esporte Clube P 1:1 Botafogo PB[1-0] H2H
F28/02/15Glentoran FC

2

3:0 Dungannon Swifts

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/02/15Portadown

3

3:2 Linfield FC

2

[3-0] H2H
F28/02/15Crusaders

1

4:1 Carrick Rangers

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/02/15HW Welders 2:3 Ballymena United[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: