23:52 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Northern Ireland IFA Championship Games

Northern Ireland IFA Championship
19/01 09:00Larne FC -:- Loughgall FC Pred. H2H
19/01 09:00Dundela -:- Carrick Rangers Pred. H2H
19/01 09:00Knockbreda -:- Limavady United Pred. H2H
19/01 09:00Portadown -:- HW Welders Pred. H2H
19/01 09:00PSNI -:- Dergview FC Pred. H2H
19/01 09:00Ballinamallard Unite -:- Ballyclare Comrades Pred. H2H
F17/11/18Knockbreda 2:0 Ballyclare Comrades[-] H2H
F12/01Dundela 1:1 Knockbreda[0-0] H2H
F12/01Ballyclare Comrades 2:1 Portadown[1-0] H2H
F12/01PSNI 4:2 HW Welders[3-0] H2H
F29/12/18Limavady United 1:2 Ballinamallard Unite[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/12/18Carrick Rangers 2:0 Larne FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/12/18Ballyclare Comrades

1

2:2 PSNI[1-0] H2H
F29/12/18Dergview FC 1:2 Portadown

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/12/18Loughgall FC

1

2

1:2 Dundela

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/12/18HW Welders

1

1:3 Knockbreda[1-2] H2H
F26/12/18Carrick Rangers 3:1 Limavady United[1-0] H2H
F26/12/18Portadown 2:1 Loughgall FC[0-0] H2H
F26/12/18Dergview FC

1

1:2 Ballinamallard Unite

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/12/18Larne FC 3:1 Ballyclare Comrades[0-0] H2H
F22/12/18Carrick Rangers

1

2:0 Portadown

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/12/18HW Welders 1:0 Dundela[0-0] H2H
F22/12/18Knockbreda 2:2 PSNI[0-1] H2H
F15/12/18Limavady United 1:2 Dergview FC[0-1] H2H
F15/12/18Ballinamallard Unite 2:0 Larne FC[1-0] H2H
F15/12/18Loughgall FC 1:1 Carrick Rangers

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/12/18Portadown 4:3 Knockbreda

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/12/18Ballyclare Comrades

1

3

2:2 Dergview FC

2

[2-1] H2H
F08/12/18Limavady United

1

3:4 PSNI

2

[3-1] H2H
F08/12/18Carrick Rangers 1:4 HW Welders[0-1] H2H
F08/12/18Ballinamallard Unite 1:2 Loughgall FC[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/12/18Larne FC 5:0 Dundela[1-0] H2H
F04/12/18Ballinamallard Unite 3:0 PSNI[1-0] H2H
F04/12/18Ballyclare Comrades

1

2:1 Knockbreda[0-0] H2H
F01/12/18Portadown

1

0:2 Carrick Rangers

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/12/18Dergview FC 1:1 Larne FC[1-0] H2H
F01/12/18Dundela 2:4 Ballyclare Comrades[2-0] H2H
F01/12/18HW Welders 1:2 Limavady United[0-1] H2H
F01/12/18PSNI

1

3:1 Loughgall FC

3

[1-1] H2H
F01/12/18Knockbreda

1

1:2 Ballinamallard Unite

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/11/18Dundela

1

3

2:3 Portadown

2

3

[1-1] H2H
F24/11/18Carrick Rangers 3:0 Knockbreda[1-0] H2H
F24/11/18Ballinamallard Unite 1:1 Dundela[1-1] H2H
F24/11/18Ballyclare Comrades 0:2 HW Welders[0-0] H2H
F24/11/18Larne FC 4:0 PSNI[1-0] H2H
F24/11/18Limavady United 2:2 Portadown[0-1] H2H
F24/11/18Loughgall FC 6:0 Dergview FC[0-0] H2H
F20/11/18Limavady United 1:2 HW Welders[0-1] H2H
F10/11/18Carrick Rangers 1:3 Ballinamallard Unite[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Limavady United 3:3 Ballyclare Comrades[2-0] H2H
F10:00Dergview FC 0:1 PSNI[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10:00Limavady United 3:1 Loughgall FC[1-1] H2H
F10:00Larne FC 3:1 Knockbreda[2-1] H2H
F10:00Newry City 4:1 Ballyclare Comrades[1-0] H2H
F10:00Portadown 0:0 HW Welders[0-0] H2H
F09:00Lurgan Celtic

2

0:1 Institute FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Dergview FC 3:2 Lurgan Celtic[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Institute FC 3:0 Larne FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17HW Welders

1

3:2 Limavady United

1

[1-2] H2H
F11/11/17PSNI

4

0:5 Ballyclare Comrades

3

[0-2] H2H
F11/11/17Knockbreda

1

4

1:2 Portadown

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Loughgall FC

1

4

0:4 Newry City

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/11/17Limavady United 3:1 Knockbreda[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Larne FC

1

1:1 Loughgall FC[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Ballyclare Comrades 1:0 Dergview FC[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17PSNI 2:0 Lurgan Celtic[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Institute FC 2:2 Portadown[1-2] H2H
F03/11/17Newry City

3

1:1 HW Welders

1

[0-0] H2H
S28/10/17Dergview FC 0:0 Larne FC H2H
F28/10/17Lurgan Celtic

2

3:3 Limavady United

2

[0-0] H2H
S28/10/17Loughgall FC 0:0 Ballyclare Comrades H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17Knockbreda

1

3:0 PSNI[3-0] H2H
S28/10/17Institute FC 0:0 HW Welders H2H
F27/10/17Portadown

1

1:4 Newry City[1-2] H2H
F21/10/17Portadown 3:0 Loughgall FC[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Limavady United 1:0 Dergview FC[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Newry City 1:0 Knockbreda[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Larne FC 2:2 Lurgan Celtic[0-0] H2H
S21/10/17Institute FC 0:0 PSNI H2H
F20/10/17Ballyclare Comrades 4:3 HW Welders

3

[3-1] H2H
S16/10/17Institute FC 0:0 Knockbreda H2H
S16/10/17HW Welders 0:0 Loughgall FC H2H
S14/10/17Dergview FC 0:0 Newry City H2H
S14/10/17Ballyclare Comrades 0:0 Limavady United H2H
F14/10/17Knockbreda

3

4

1:3 Larne FC

2

[1-1] H2H
S14/10/17PSNI 0:0 HW Welders H2H
S14/10/17Loughgall FC 0:0 Institute FC H2H
S14/10/17Lurgan Celtic 0:0 Portadown H2H
F07/10/17Lurgan Celtic

1

2

1:3 Dergview FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Portadown 1:2 Ballyclare Comrades[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Limavady United 1:3 Newry City[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/17Larne FC 2:1 PSNI[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Knockbreda 0:1 Institute FC[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Loughgall FC

1

1:2 HW Welders

2

[0-0] H2H
S30/09/17HW Welders 0:0 Portadown H2H
S30/09/17Knockbreda 0:0 Dergview FC H2H
S30/09/17Ballyclare Comrades 0:0 Lurgan Celtic H2H
S30/09/17PSNI 0:0 Loughgall FC H2H
F29/09/17Newry City

2

3:1 Larne FC[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17Limavady United

1

2:2 Institute FC

3

[2-2] H2H
F16/09/17Loughgall FC

1

4

2:1 Limavady United

3

[2-0] H2H
S16/09/17Knockbreda : Lurgan Celtic H2H
S16/09/17Larne FC : Institute FC H2H
S16/09/17Dergview FC : Portadown H2H
S16/09/17HW Welders : Newry City H2H
S16/09/17Ballyclare Comrades : PSNI H2H
F09/09/17HW Welders 3:2 Institute FC

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/09/17Newry City

1

1:4 Portadown

1

[1-1] H2H
F02/09/17Ballyclare Comrades

2

1:1 Newry City

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Limavady United 1:0 Larne FC[1-0] H2H
F25/08/17Newry City

1

3:1 Loughgall FC

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S12/08/17Larne FC : Portadown H2H
S12/08/17Ballyclare Comrades : Loughgall FC H2H
S12/08/17Limavady United : HW Welders H2H
S12/08/17Lurgan Celtic : Newry City H2H
S12/08/17PSNI : Knockbreda H2H
S11/08/17Dergview FC : Institute FC H2H
F05/05/17Institute FC 3:1 Ballyclare Comrades[1-0] H2H
F29/04/17Ballyclare Comrades 2:4 Institute FC[0-2] H2H
F22/04/17PSNI

1

0:1 Institute FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/04/17Warrenpoint Town 4:1 Dergview FC[0-0] H2H
F15/04/17Lurgan Celtic 0:2 Annagh United[0-1] H2H
F15/04/17Knockbreda

2

1:0 HW Welders

4

[1-0] H2H
F08/04/17HW Welders

1

2:0 Annagh United

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/04/17Knockbreda

3

4:0 Larne FC

2

[2-0] H2H
S04/03/17Warrenpoint Town : Dergview FC H2H
S04/03/17Annagh United : HW Welders H2H
S04/03/17Armagh City : Lurgan Celtic H2H
S04/03/17Larne FC : Knockbreda H2H
F04/03/17Loughgall FC

4

4:2 Ballyclare Comrades

2

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements: