23:10 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Denmark Womans League Games

F12/05Farum Women

1

2:1 Odense BK (w)[0-0] H2H
F09/06Boldklubben AF 1893

1

0:2 Farum Women

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/06Aalborg (w) 3:5 Odense BK (w)[1-2] H2H
F09/06Naesby BK (w)

1

3:1 Vildbjerg SF (w)

1

[3-0] H2H
F02/06Farum Women 2:1 Aalborg (w)[0-0] H2H
F01/06Vildbjerg SF (w)

1

1:2 Odense BK (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/06Boldklubben AF 1893

1

2:1 Naesby BK (w)[0-0] H2H
F29/05Odense BK (w)

1

1:2 Farum Women

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/05Aalborg (w) 1:5 Boldklubben AF 1893 [0-3] H2H
F25/05Vildbjerg SF (w) 2:3 Farum Women[1-2] H2H
F25/05Odense BK (w)

1

3:0 Naesby BK (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08:30Farum Women 6:0 Vildbjerg SF (w)

1

[3-0] H2H
F15/05Odense BK (w)

1

2:3 Vildbjerg SF (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Boldklubben AF 1893 1:2 Vildbjerg SF (w)[0-0] H2H
F11/05Naesby BK (w) 2:0 Aalborg (w)[0-0] H2H
F05/05Naesby BK (w) 1:0 Farum Women[0-0] H2H
F05/05Aalborg (w)

1

5:0 Vildbjerg SF (w)

2

[3-0] H2H
F04/05Boldklubben AF 1893 0:2 Odense BK (w)[0-0] H2H
F27/04Vildbjerg SF (w) 1:2 Naesby BK (w)[0-0] H2H
F27/04Farum Women 1:4 Boldklubben AF 1893 [0-0] H2H
F27/04Odense BK (w)

1

4:0 Aalborg (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Aalborg (w)

2

1:5 Farum Women

1

1

[0-2] H2H
F18/04Naesby BK (w)

1

1:1 Boldklubben AF 1893

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/04Vildbjerg SF (w) 1:4 Boldklubben AF 1893 [-] H2H
F07/04Aalborg (w) 1:2 Naesby BK (w)

1

[-] H2H
S15/06Farum (w) 1:1 Naesby BK (w) H2H
S15/06Odense BK (w) 1:1 Boldklubben AF 1893 H2H
S15/06Vildbjerg SF (w) 1:1 Aalborg (w) H2H
S13/04Boldklubben AF 1893 1:1 Aalborg (w) H2H
S13/04Naesby BK (w) 0:0 Odense BK (w) H2H
F11/05Thisted FC (w) 0:3 VSK Aarhus(w)

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/05Brondby IF (w)

1

1:2 Fortuna Hjorring (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Kolding B (w) 1:1 Skovlunde IF (w)[0-0] H2H
F08/05Fortuna Hjorring (w) 4:0 Thisted FC (w)[0-0] H2H
F08/05VSK Aarhus(w) 3:0 Kolding B (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/05Skovlunde IF (w) 0:3 Brondby IF (w)[0-0] H2H
F04/05Thisted FC (w) 2:4 Skovlunde IF (w)[0-0] H2H
F04/05Fortuna Hjorring (w) 2:2 VSK Aarhus(w)[0-0] H2H
F04/05Brondby IF (w) 7:0 Kolding B (w)[1-0] H2H
F27/04Skovlunde IF (w) 0:4 Fortuna Hjorring (w)[0-0] H2H
F27/04Kolding B (w)

1

1:4 Thisted FC (w)[1-2] H2H
F27/04VSK Aarhus(w) 2:5 Brondby IF (w)[0-0] H2H
F22/04Thisted FC (w) 1:3 Brondby IF (w)[0-0] H2H
F22/04Fortuna Hjorring (w) 2:1 Kolding B (w)

1

[1-1] H2H
F22/04VSK Aarhus(w) 3:2 Skovlunde IF (w)[3-2] H2H
F18/04Fortuna Hjorring (w)

1

1:1 Brondby IF (w)

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/04VSK Aarhus(w) 0:2 Thisted FC (w)[0-0] H2H
F18/04Skovlunde IF (w)

1

0:5 Kolding B (w)[0-3] H2H
F12/04Thisted FC (w) 0:3 Fortuna Hjorring (w)[0-0] H2H
F30/03Skovlunde IF (w) 3:2 Thisted FC (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
Denmark Womans League
F07:00Fortuna Hjorring (w) 7:0 Skovlunde IF (w)[4-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Kolding B (w) 2:0 Vejle (w)[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Odense BK (w) 2:3 VSK Aarhus(w)[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Varde (w) 2:3 Brondby IF (w)[2-1] H2H
F11/11/17Brondby IF (w)

2

2:1 Fortuna Hjorring (w)[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17VSK Aarhus(w) 2:1 Kolding B (w)[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Vejle (w) 2:1 Odense BK (w)[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Skovlunde IF (w) 5:0 Varde (w)[3-0] H2H
F05/11/17Fortuna Hjorring (w) 6:0 Vejle (w)[4-0] H2H
F04/11/17Odense BK (w) 1:2 Brondby IF (w)[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17VSK Aarhus(w) 6:0 Varde (w)

1

[3-0] H2H
F04/11/17Skovlunde IF (w)

1

3:2 Kolding B (w)

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Varde (w) 0:3 Odense BK (w)[0-1] H2H
S28/10/17Vejle (w) 0:0 Skovlunde IF (w) H2H
F28/10/17Brondby IF (w) 6:0 VSK Aarhus(w)[3-0] H2H
F27/10/17Kolding B (w)

1

1:2 Fortuna Hjorring (w)[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17VSK Aarhus(w) 4:0 Vejle (w)[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Fortuna Hjorring (w) 8:0 Varde (w)[4-0] H2H
F14/10/17Odense BK (w) 1:3 Kolding B (w)[1-2] H2H
F14/10/17Skovlunde IF (w) 0:2 Brondby IF (w)[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Fortuna Hjorring (w) 2:0 Odense BK (w)[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/17Kolding B (w) 7:0 Varde (w)[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Vejle (w) 1:4 Brondby IF (w)[0-2] H2H
F07/10/17Skovlunde IF (w)

3

3:2 VSK Aarhus(w)[0-1] H2H
F04/10/17Odense BK (w) 5:0 Varde (w)[3-0] H2H
F01/10/17Odense BK (w) 0:2 Skovlunde IF (w)[0-1] H2H
F01/10/17VSK Aarhus(w)

1

0:4 Fortuna Hjorring (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
S30/09/17Brondby IF (w) 0:0 Kolding B (w) H2H
S30/09/17Varde (w) 0:0 Vejle (w) H2H
F27/09/17Skovlunde IF (w) 0:2 Brondby IF (w)[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17Brondby IF (w)

1

10:0 Varde (w)[5-0] H2H
S23/09/17Skovlunde IF (w) : Fortuna Hjorring (w) H2H
S23/09/17Vejle (w) : Kolding B (w) H2H
F21/09/17VSK Aarhus(w) 4:0 Odense BK (w)[2-0] H2H
S02/09/17Fortuna Hjorring (w) : Brondby IF (w) H2H
F02/09/17Kolding B (w)

1

2:2 VSK Aarhus(w)[2-2] H2H
F02/09/17Odense BK (w) 1:1 Vejle (w)[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Varde (w) 0:1 Skovlunde IF (w)[0-0] H2H
F30/08/17Vejle (w) 1:2 VSK Aarhus(w)[1-1] H2H
F29/08/17Kolding B (w) 3:2 Odense BK (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
S26/08/17Kolding B (w) 0:0 Skovlunde IF (w) H2H
Advertisements:
S26/08/17Brondby IF (w) 0:0 Odense BK (w) H2H
S26/08/17Varde (w) 0:0 VSK Aarhus(w) H2H
F26/08/17Vejle (w) 0:1 Fortuna Hjorring (w)[0-1] H2H
F23/08/17Odense BK (w)

1

1:6 Fortuna Hjorring (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/08/17Brondby IF (w)

2

2:1 Skovlunde IF (w)

2

[0-1] H2H
F06:00VSK Aarhus(w)

2

0:3 Brondby IF (w)[0-1] H2H
F05:30Skovlunde IF (w) 1:0 Vejle (w)[1-0] H2H
F17/06/17Skovlunde IF (w)

2

0:10 Kolding B (w)

1

[0-6] H2H
F17/06/17Skovbakken (w) 3:1 Vejle (w)[1-1] H2H
S17/06/17Naesby BK (w) : Sundby BK (w) H2H
S17/06/17Odense BK (w) : Varde (w) H2H
S17/06/17Sonderjyske (w) : VSK Aarhus(w) H2H
F10/06/17Kolding B (w) 0:5 Brondby IF (w)[0-0] H2H
F10/06/17Sundby BK (w)

1

3:1 Sonderjyske (w)[1-1] H2H
F10/06/17VSK Aarhus(w)

1

1:4 Odense BK (w)[1-2] H2H
F10/06/17Varde (w) 1:0 Naesby BK (w)[1-0] H2H
F03/06/17Fortuna Hjorring (w) 1:1 Vejle (w)[1-1] H2H
F03/06/17Skovbakken (w) 2:1 Kolding B (w)

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/06/17Brondby IF (w) 5:0 Skovlunde IF (w)[3-0] H2H
S28/05/17Brondby IF (w) : Vejle (w) H2H
Advertisements:
F23/05/17Fortuna Hjorring (w) 4:0 Skovbakken (w)[2-0] H2H
S21/05/17Skovbakken (w) : Brondby IF (w) H2H
S20/05/17Varde (w) : Sonderjyske (w) H2H
S20/05/17Sundby BK (w) : VSK womens Aarhus H2H
S20/05/17Naesby BK (w) : Odense BK (w) H2H
F15/05/17Skovlunde IF (w)

2

2:3 Vejle (w)[0-1] H2H
F06/05/17Kolding B (w)

1

2:1 Skovlunde IF (w)[1-1] H2H
F23/04/17VSK womens Aarhus : Naesby BK (w)[-] H2H
F22/04/17Sonderjyske (w) : Odense BK (w)[-] H2H
F22/04/17Sundby BK (w) : Varde (w)[-] H2H
F17/04/17Skovbakken (w) 3:0 Skovlunde IF (w)[1-0] H2H
F17/04/17Vejle (w) 1:4 Brondby IF (w)[0-1] H2H
S17/04/17Varde (w) : VSK womens Aarhus H2H
S15/04/17Sundby BK (w) : Odense BK (w) H2H
S15/04/17Naesby BK (w) : Sonderjyske (w) H2H
F14/04/17Kolding B (w)

2

0:0 Vejle (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/04/17Skovlunde IF (w) 0:3 Fortuna Hjorring (w)[0-0] H2H
S08:00Fortuna Hjorring (w) : Brondby IF (w) H2H
S08:00Odense BK (w) : Vejle (w) H2H
Advertisements: