13:04 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Georgia Primera Division Games

Georgia Primera Division
30/03 11:59WIT Georgia Tbilisi -:- Dinamo Batumi Pred. H2H
30/03 10:00Dila Gori -:- Lokomotiv Tbilisi Pred. H2H
30/03 08:00Chikhura Sachkhere -:- FC Sioni Bolnisi Pred. H2H
F17/03Lokomotiv Tbilisi

1

3

0:4 Dinamo Tbilisi

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/03FC Sioni Bolnisi

2

1:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/03FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

3

3:0 Torpedo Kutaisi

3

[3-0] H2H
F11/03Dila Gori

2

0:0 FC Sioni Bolnisi

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/03WIT Georgia Tbilisi

2

1:1 Chikhura Sachkhere

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/03FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

3

2:1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/03Dinamo Tbilisi

2

0:1 Dinamo Batumi

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F06/03Chikhura Sachkhere

3

1:1 Dila Gori

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/03FC Metalurgi Rustavi

2

0:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/03FC Sioni Bolnisi

3

2:1 Dinamo Tbilisi

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/03Dinamo Batumi 0:2 Torpedo Kutaisi

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/03Lokomotiv Tbilisi

3

1:3 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

1

[1-1] H2H
F03/03Dila Gori

3

0:1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/03Dinamo Tbilisi

3

2:0 Chikhura Sachkhere

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/03Torpedo Kutaisi

1

3:2 FC Sioni Bolnisi

2

[2-1] H2H
F02/03Lokomotiv Tbilisi

3

4:1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi

1

[2-1] H2H
F01/03FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

1

1:0 Dinamo Batumi

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/12/18FC Sioni Bolnisi 3:0 FC Gagra[1-0] H2H
F15/12/18WIT Georgia Tbilisi

3

4:0 Samtredia

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F12/12/18Samtredia

2

2:2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/12/18FC Gagra

1

0:1 FC Sioni Bolnisi

5

[0-0] H2H
F08/12/18Torpedo Kutaisi 4:0 FC Kolkheti Poti[3-0] H2H
F08/12/18Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi[1-0] H2H
F08/12/18Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 Dila Gori[0-1] H2H
F08/12/18Chikhura Sachkhere 2:1 FC Sioni Bolnisi[2-0] H2H
F08/12/18Samtredia 1:4 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi[0-2] H2H
F04/12/18FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

1

2

0:0 Chikhura Sachkhere

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/12/18Dila Gori

1

4:0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/12/18FC Sioni Bolnisi

5

0:3 Torpedo Kutaisi

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/12/18FC Kolkheti Poti 0:2 Dinamo Tbilisi[0-1] H2H
F03/12/18FC Metalurgi Rustavi 3:0 Samtredia

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/11/18Torpedo Kutaisi

1

0:0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/11/18Dinamo Tbilisi 5:2 FC Sioni Bolnisi[2-2] H2H
F30/11/18Lokomotiv Tbilisi 5:1 FC Kolkheti Poti

2

[2-1] H2H
F29/11/18FC Metalurgi Rustavi

1

0:0 Dila Gori

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/11/18Samtredia

2

1:2 Chikhura Sachkhere

2

[0-2] H2H
F26/11/18FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

3

2:1 Dinamo Tbilisi

2

[2-1] H2H
F25/11/18FC Sioni Bolnisi

3

1:2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/11/18Dila Gori

1

3:0 Samtredia

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/11/18FC Kolkheti Poti

1

0:1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi[0-1] H2H
F21/11/18Chikhura Sachkhere

1

4

0:2 Torpedo Kutaisi

2

[0-2] H2H
F11/11/18Dinamo Tbilisi 1:4 Chikhura Sachkhere

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/18Samtredia

1

0:8 Torpedo Kutaisi

1

[0-3] H2H
F10/11/18Dila Gori

1

1:0 FC Kolkheti Poti

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/18Lokomotiv Tbilisi

2

1:1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi[0-1] H2H
F09/11/18FC Metalurgi Rustavi

2

0:3 FC Sioni Bolnisi

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/18Torpedo Kutaisi 2:2 Dinamo Tbilisi

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Dinamo Batumi 1:2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Dila Gori

1

2

2:1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Chikhura Sachkhere

2

1:3 Torpedo Kutaisi

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Shukura Kobuleti

2

0:1 Dinamo Tbilisi

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Samtredia 5:0 FC Kolkheti Poti

2

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Torpedo Kutaisi

1

2:0 Samtredia

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Dinamo Tbilisi

1

4:0 Dinamo Batumi[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

2

1:2 Chikhura Sachkhere

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2:2 Shukura Kobuleti[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17FC Kolkheti Poti

3

1:0 Dila Gori

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Shukura Kobuleti

1

0:0 Dinamo Batumi

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Lokomotiv Tbilisi

1

2

1:0 FC Kolkheti Poti

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Chikhura Sachkhere

1

1:3 Dinamo Tbilisi

1

[0-2] H2H
F28/10/17Dila Gori

2

1:0 Torpedo Kutaisi[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Samtredia

1

0:2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/10/17Dinamo Tbilisi

1

0:1 Samtredia

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17Torpedo Kutaisi 4:2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/10/17FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

1

3:1 Dila Gori

3

[1-0] H2H
S23/10/17FC Kolkheti Poti 0:0 Shukura Kobuleti H2H
F11:00Dinamo Batumi

1

1:2 Chikhura Sachkhere

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/10/17Dila Gori

1

1:2 Dinamo Tbilisi

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/10/17FC Kolkheti Poti

2

1:2 Torpedo Kutaisi

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/10/17Lokomotiv Tbilisi

2

1:1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/10/17Shukura Kobuleti

2

0:1 Chikhura Sachkhere

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17Samtredia

3

3:0 Dinamo Batumi

2

[2-0] H2H
F15/10/17Dinamo Tbilisi

3

3:1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi

4

[2-1] H2H
F15/10/17FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 6:3 FC Kolkheti Poti[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17Torpedo Kutaisi

2

3:1 Shukura Kobuleti

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/10/17Dinamo Batumi

2

1:0 Dila Gori

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Chikhura Sachkhere

2

1:2 Samtredia

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Dila Gori

1

1:0 Chikhura Sachkhere

1

[1-0] H2H
S30/09/17Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi H2H
S30/09/17Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:0 Dinamo Batumi H2H
F29/09/17Shukura Kobuleti

1

1

2:2 Samtredia

4

[0-1] H2H
F29/09/17FC Kolkheti Poti

4

1:1 Dinamo Tbilisi[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Torpedo Kutaisi

2

1:1 Dinamo Tbilisi

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Dila Gori

1

2:1 Samtredia

1

1

[2-1] H2H
F23/09/17Lokomotiv Tbilisi

2

3:0 Chikhura Sachkhere

2

[2-0] H2H
F11:59FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

2

3:2 Shukura Kobuleti

4

[3-0] H2H
F08:30FC Kolkheti Poti

1

1

0:2 Dinamo Batumi

1

[0-2] H2H
F17/09/17Dinamo Tbilisi

2

1:4 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

1

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/09/17Shukura Kobuleti

3

0:1 Dila Gori

1

[0-1] H2H
F17/09/17Chikhura Sachkhere

1

2:1 FC Kolkheti Poti

3

[2-0] H2H
F16/09/17Dinamo Batumi

2

0:5 Torpedo Kutaisi

3

[0-3] H2H
S16/09/17Vanersborgs IF : Vargarda IK H2H
S16/09/17Lerums IS : FBK Karlstad H2H
S16/09/17Lidkopings FK : Grebbestads IF H2H
S16/09/17Asarums IF FK : Vimmerby IF H2H
S16/09/17IFK Ostersund : Hudiksvalls ABK H2H
F16/09/17Samtredia

1

2:1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

1

5:0 Dinamo Batumi

1

[3-0] H2H
F09/09/17Dinamo Tbilisi

1

1:1 Shukura Kobuleti

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4:2 Dila Gori

1

2

[3-0] H2H
F08/09/17Torpedo Kutaisi

2

0:2 Chikhura Sachkhere

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/09/17FC Kolkheti Poti

2

1:3 Samtredia

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/08/17Dila Gori 3:0 FC Kolkheti Poti

1

[1-0] H2H
S26/08/17Samtredia : Torpedo Kutaisi H2H
S26/08/17Dinamo Batumi : Dinamo Tbilisi H2H
F25/08/17Shukura Kobuleti

3

1:3 Lokomotiv Tbilisi

1

[0-1] H2H
F25/08/17Chikhura Sachkhere

1

0:0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/08/17Dinamo Tbilisi

2

5:0 Chikhura Sachkhere

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/08/17FC Kolkheti Poti

1

1:2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi

1

[1-1] H2H
S19/08/17Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 Dila Gori H2H
S19/08/17FC Saburtalo Tbilisi : Samtredia H2H
F18/08/17Dinamo Batumi

3

3:2 Shukura Kobuleti

1

[3-0] H2H
F13/08/17Shukura Kobuleti 1:1 FC Kolkheti Poti[-] H2H
F13/08/17Chikhura Sachkhere

1

2:1 Dinamo Batumi[1-1] H2H
S12/08/17Samtredia : Dinamo Tbilisi H2H
F11/08/17Lokomotiv Tbilisi

3

2:0 Torpedo Kutaisi

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/08/17Dila Gori

1

0:2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

4

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 6:0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi[5-0] H2H
F06/08/17Chikhura Sachkhere

2

1:1 Shukura Kobuleti

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/08/17Torpedo Kutaisi

1

0:0 FC Kolkheti Poti

3

[0-0] H2H
S05/08/17Dinamo Batumi : Samtredia H2H
F04/08/17Dinamo Tbilisi

2

5:0 Dila Gori

1

[3-0] H2H
F30/07/17Shukura Kobuleti

2

1:2 Torpedo Kutaisi

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/07/17Dila Gori

5

1:2 Dinamo Batumi

4

[1-1] H2H
S29/07/17Lokomotiv Tbilisi : Dinamo Tbilisi H2H
S29/07/17Stenungsunds IF : Vanersborgs IF H2H
S29/07/17IFK Ostersund : Valbo FF H2H
Advertisements: