03:59 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Primera Division de Uruguay Games

Primera Division de Uruguay
F16/03Boston River

4

1:3 Centro Atletico Feni

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/03Danubio FC

3

2:0 Nacional Montevideo

8

[1-0] H2H
F16/03Liverpool URU

2

6:2 Defensor Sporting Mo

5

[1-1] H2H
F10/03CA Penarol

3

1:0 Liverpool URU

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/03Rampla Juniors FC

1

3

2:1 Cerro Largo

4

[2-1] H2H
F10/03Centro Atletico Feni

1

5

2:0 Racing Club Montevid

3

[1-0] H2H
F10/03CA River Plate

4

1:1 Danubio FC

4

[1-0] H2H
F09/03Nacional Montevideo

6

2:2 Boston River

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F09/03Cerro Montevideo

1

7

1:1 Plaza Colonia

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/03Defensor Sporting Mo

3

1:4 CA Juventud

3

[1-2] H2H
F09/03Club Atletico Progre

1

3

2:2 Wanderers FC

1

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/03Wanderers FC

1

0:2 Centro Atletico Feni

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/03CA Penarol

1

4:1 CA Juventud

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F03/03Boston River

1

2

2:0 CA River Plate

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/03Danubio FC

2

1:0 Cerro Montevideo

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/03Rampla Juniors FC

1

4

0:2 Defensor Sporting Mo

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/03Liverpool URU

2

3

3:5 Club Atletico Progre

1

2

[0-2] H2H
F02/03Racing Club Montevid

2

1:1 Nacional Montevideo

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/03Cerro Largo 1:0 Plaza Colonia

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/02Nacional Montevideo

1

1:4 Wanderers FC

4

[1-3] H2H
F24/02Defensor Sporting Mo

4

0:3 Cerro Largo

1

3

[0-3] H2H
F24/02Club Atletico Progre

4

1:0 CA Juventud

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/02Centro Atletico Feni

4

4:4 Liverpool URU

1

4

[3-2] H2H
F23/02CA Penarol

3

5:0 Rampla Juniors FC

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F23/02Plaza Colonia

2

0:1 Danubio FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/02CA River Plate

3

4:1 Racing Club Montevid

2

[3-1] H2H
F23/02Cerro Montevideo

1

0:1 Boston River

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/02Defensor Sporting Mo

3

0:1 CA Penarol

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Boston River

1

3

2:2 Plaza Colonia

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Racing Club Montevid

2

3

1:3 Cerro Montevideo

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F17/02Cerro Largo

1

2:0 Danubio FC

1

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/02Wanderers FC

1

1:1 CA River Plate

6

[1-0] H2H
F16/02Liverpool URU

3

1:1 Nacional Montevideo

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/02CA Juventud

1

1:2 Centro Atletico Feni

1

[1-1] H2H
F16/02Rampla Juniors FC

1

4

3:4 Club Atletico Progre

3

[1-3] H2H
F11/11/18Nacional Montevideo

3

1:1 CA Penarol[0-0] H2H
F04/11/18Wanderers FC 3:2 Liverpool URU

2

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/18CA River Plate 1:0 El Tanque Sisley[0-0] H2H
F04/11/18Nacional Montevideo

2

1:0 Danubio FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/18Defensor Sporting Mo

1

5

1:2 CA Penarol

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/18Rampla Juniors FC

2

4

2:2 Cerro Montevideo

3

[0-2] H2H
F04/11/18Racing Club Montevid

1

3:0 Boston River

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F03/11/18Club Atletico Progre

1

5:0 CA Atenas

3

[3-0] H2H
F03/11/18Centro Atletico Feni

3

2:1 Torque

4

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/18CA Atenas

4

2:2 Nacional Montevideo

3

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/18Boston River

2

3:1 Defensor Sporting Mo

1

4

[3-0] H2H
F28/10/18Liverpool URU

2

4:1 CA River Plate

3

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/18Cerro Montevideo 1:1 Wanderers FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/18Danubio FC

3

1:1 Centro Atletico Feni

6

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/18CA Penarol

1

1:0 Club Atletico Progre

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17CA Penarol

3

3:0 Plaza Colonia

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Wanderers FC

3

1:0 Rampla Juniors FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Liverpool URU

1

4

2:4 IA Sud America

2

[2-1] H2H
F19/11/17Racing Club Montevid 5:2 Danubio FC

3

[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17Boston River

1

2

0:1 Defensor Sporting Mo

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Nacional Montevideo

1

1:0 Centro Atletico Feni

5

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Cerro Montevideo

2

2:2 CA River Plate

2

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17El Tanque Sisley

2

2:2 CA Juventud

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/11/17Defensor Sporting Mo

5

2:2 Liverpool URU

1

6

[1-1] H2H
F16/11/17Rampla Juniors FC

2

1:0 Boston River

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/11/17Danubio FC

3

0:2 CA Penarol

3

[0-2] H2H
F15/11/17Nacional Montevideo

4

3:1 Cerro Montevideo

4

[2-0] H2H
F15/11/17Plaza Colonia

2

2:3 CA River Plate

2

[0-2] H2H
F15/11/17CA Juventud

2

3

0:2 Racing Club Montevid

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/11/17Centro Atletico Feni 4:1 Wanderers FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F15/11/17IA Sud America

3

1:1 El Tanque Sisley

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17El Tanque Sisley

4

0:2 Defensor Sporting Mo

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Wanderers FC

5

2:3 Nacional Montevideo

2

[1-2] H2H
S12/11/17CA River Plate : CA Penarol H2H
S12/11/17Plaza Colonia : Racing Club Montevid H2H
F12/11/17Liverpool URU

2

1:2 Rampla Juniors FC

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/11/17Boston River

4

0:0 Centro Atletico Feni

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17CA Penarol

1

1:0 CA Juventud

6

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17CA River Plate

3

1:1 Danubio FC

4

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Cerro Montevideo

3

1:0 Plaza Colonia

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Racing Club Montevid 2:3 IA Sud America[2-2] H2H
F09/11/17Nacional Montevideo 5:0 Boston River

3

[4-0] H2H
F09/11/17Rampla Juniors FC

2

1:1 El Tanque Sisley

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/11/17Centro Atletico Feni

1

0:2 Liverpool URU

6

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17IA Sud America

3

2:3 CA Penarol

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17CA Juventud

5

1:0 CA River Plate

4

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Defensor Sporting Mo

3

4:2 Racing Club Montevid

4

[3-0] H2H
F08/11/17Wanderers FC

4

2:3 Cerro Montevideo

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17Danubio FC

1

2:2 Plaza Colonia

4

[2-2] H2H
F05/11/17CA Penarol

5

3:1 Defensor Sporting Mo

2

5

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17Cerro Montevideo

3

1:2 Danubio FC

4

[1-1] H2H
F05/11/17El Tanque Sisley

4

1:1 Centro Atletico Feni

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Boston River

2

1:1 Wanderers FC

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Racing Club Montevid 0:0 Rampla Juniors FC[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Plaza Colonia

3

1:0 CA Juventud

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17CA River Plate

2

3

1:2 IA Sud America

2

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/11/17Liverpool URU

5

1:4 Nacional Montevideo

2

[1-1] H2H
S29/10/17Plaza Colonia 0:0 CA River Plate H2H
S29/10/17CA Juventud 0:0 Racing Club Montevid H2H
S29/10/17Defensor Sporting Mo 0:0 Liverpool URU H2H
S29/10/17Danubio FC 0:0 CA Penarol H2H
S29/10/17IA Sud America 0:0 El Tanque Sisley H2H
S29/10/17Nacional Montevideo 0:0 Cerro Montevideo H2H
S29/10/17Centro Atletico Feni 0:0 Wanderers FC H2H
S29/10/17Rampla Juniors FC 0:0 Boston River H2H
S28/10/17Centro Atletico Feni 0:0 Liverpool URU H2H
S28/10/17IA Sud America 0:0 CA Penarol H2H
S28/10/17Danubio FC 0:0 Plaza Colonia H2H
S28/10/17Nacional Montevideo 0:0 Boston River H2H
S28/10/17CA Juventud 0:0 CA River Plate H2H
S28/10/17Defensor Sporting Mo 0:0 Racing Club Montevid H2H
S28/10/17Rampla Juniors FC 0:0 El Tanque Sisley H2H
S28/10/17Wanderers FC 0:0 Cerro Montevideo H2H
S22/10/17CA Penarol 0:0 Defensor Sporting Mo H2H
S22/10/17El Tanque Sisley 0:0 Centro Atletico Feni H2H
S22/10/17Boston River 0:0 Wanderers FC H2H
Advertisements:
S22/10/17Cerro Montevideo 0:0 Danubio FC H2H
S15:30Liverpool URU 0:0 Nacional Montevideo H2H
S15:30Racing Club Montevid 0:0 Rampla Juniors FC H2H
S15:30Plaza Colonia 0:0 CA Juventud H2H
S15:30CA River Plate 0:0 IA Sud America H2H
F15/10/17IA Sud America

1

4

2:2 Plaza Colonia

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Boston River

3

1:0 Cerro Montevideo

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Wanderers FC 2:1 Liverpool URU

2

[2-0] H2H
F15/10/17CA Juventud

1

1

2:1 Danubio FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Nacional Montevideo

1

1:2 El Tanque Sisley

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Rampla Juniors FC

2

1

1:4 CA Penarol

2

[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Centro Atletico Feni

1

1

1:2 Racing Club Montevid

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Defensor Sporting Mo

5

2:1 CA River Plate

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Cerro Montevideo

1

3:2 CA Juventud

1

[1-2] H2H
F08/10/17Plaza Colonia

4

1:2 Defensor Sporting Mo

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17El Tanque Sisley

2

1:1 Wanderers FC

4

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Danubio FC 1:0 IA Sud America

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17CA Penarol

1

1

3:0 Centro Atletico Feni

1

3

[2-0] H2H
S02/10/17CA Juventud 0:0 Danubio FC H2H
Advertisements: