08:15 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Brazil Campeonato Carioca Games

Brazil Campeonato Carioca
F07/04Vasco da Gama

2

2:1 Bangu

3

[0-0] H2H
F31/03Vasco da Gama3

1:1 Flamengo

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/03Bangu1

0:1 Vasco da Gama

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/03Fluminense RJ

1

5

1:2 Flamengo

1

7

[0-1] H2H
F24/03Madureira

4

0:0 Cabofriense(RJ)

5

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Americano RJ2

2:2 Botafogo RJ

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Volta Redonda

3

2:4 Boavista F.C

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Portuguesa RJ

2

2:1 Resende-RJ

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Flamengo

3

3:2 Fluminense RJ

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F23/03Vasco da Gama

2

1:2 Bangu

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/03Botafogo RJ

2

4:1 Portuguesa RJ

5

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/03Cabofriense(RJ)

1

1:1 Volta Redonda[0-0] H2H
F20/03Resende-RJ1

0:2 Vasco da Gama[0-2] H2H
F20/03Bangu

2

2:0 Americano RJ

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/03Madureira2

0:2 Flamengo

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/03Boavista F.C

3

1:0 Americano RJ

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/03Fluminense RJ

1

1:1 Botafogo RJ

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/03Cabofriense(RJ)

2

2:0 Vasco da Gama

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/03Flamengo

1

0:0 Volta Redonda

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/03Resende-RJ

1

4

0:2 Madureira

5

[0-1] H2H
F15/03Bangu

1

3:0 Portuguesa RJ

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/03Boavista F.C

1

0:3 Fluminense RJ

2

[0-2] H2H
F11/03Botafogo RJ

1

2:1 Madureira

5

[0-1] H2H
F10/03Americano RJ

1

2

1:1 Resende-RJ

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/03Fluminense RJ

2

2:1 Cabofriense(RJ)

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/03Vasco da Gama

4

1:1 Flamengo

6

[0-0] H2H
F09/03Portuguesa RJ

1

1:1 Boavista F.C

4

[0-1] H2H
F08/03Volta Redonda

1

2

0:1 Bangu

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/03Volta Redonda

2

1:0 Botafogo RJ

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/03Vasco da Gama

1

2:0 Boavista F.C

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F02/03Americano RJ

2

1:4 Cabofriense(RJ)

3

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/03Madureira

3

0:1 Bangu

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/03Fluminense RJ

1

3

1:1 Resende-RJ

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/02Portuguesa RJ

4

1:3 Flamengo

2

[0-2] H2H
F24/02Cabofriense(RJ)

1

2:0 Portuguesa RJ

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F24/02Flamengo 4:1 Americano RJ

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/02Botafogo RJ

2

1:1 Vasco da Gama

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/02Boavista F.C

1

3

1:1 Madureira

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/02America-RJ

4

3:2 Goytacaz RJ

1

[2-1] H2H
F22/02Bangu

3

0:2 Fluminense RJ

1

[0-1] H2H
F22/02Resende-RJ

1

0:1 Volta Redonda

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/02Macae 0:4 Nova Iguacu[0-3] H2H
F17:30Goytacaz RJ

1

1:2 Macae

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F17/02Vasco da Gama

6

1:0 Fluminense RJ

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/02America-RJ

3

0:1 Nova Iguacu

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/02Flamengo

6

0:1 Fluminense RJ

6

[0-0] H2H
F13/02Vasco da Gama 3:0 Resende-RJ

2

[2-0] H2H
F13/02Macae

3

1:1 America-RJ

5

[1-0] H2H
F13/02Nova Iguacu

2

1:0 Goytacaz RJ

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/02Flamengo

1

4:0 Cabofriense(RJ)

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/05/17Flamengo

2

2:1 Fluminense RJ

1

4

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F30/04/17Fluminense RJ

3

0:1 Flamengo

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/04/17Flamengo

3

2:1 Botafogo RJ

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/04/17Fluminense RJ

1

3:0 Vasco da Gama

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/04/17Vasco da Gama

5

2:0 Botafogo RJ

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F09/04/17Botafogo RJ

5

3:1 Fluminense RJ

1

5

[2-0] H2H
F09/04/17Nova Iguacu

4

3:0 Boavista F.C

1

4

[3-0] H2H
F08/04/17Vasco da Gama

3

0:0 Flamengo

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/04/17Volta Redonda

3

0:1 Boavista F.C

4

[0-1] H2H
F06/04/17Nova Iguacu

5

0:0 Portuguesa RJ

5

[0-0] H2H
F02/04/17Nova Iguacu

4

0:2 Vasco da Gama

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/04/17Madureira

4

3:1 Bangu[1-0] H2H
F02/04/17Macae

6

2:2 Volta Redonda

2

[2-1] H2H
F02/04/17Boavista F.C

6

1:1 Portuguesa RJ

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/04/17Fluminense RJ

4

1:1 Flamengo

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/04/17Botafogo RJ

3

3:2 Resende-RJ

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/03/17Flamengo

2

3:3 Fluminense RJ

1

[2-3] H2H
F04/03/17Volta Redonda 2:2 Nova Iguacu[2-1] H2H
F04/03/17Cabofriense(RJ)

1

3

3:1 Tigres Brasil

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/03/17Campos RJ 1:1 Bonsucesso[0-1] H2H
F01/03/17Volta Redonda

2

1:0 Boavista RJ

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/03/17Nova Iguacu

1

2:0 Bangu

1

[2-0] H2H
F22/02/17Tigres Brasil

1

1:3 Campos RJ

3

[1-2] H2H
F22/02/17Bonsucesso

2

0:1 Cabofriense(RJ)

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/02/17Flamengo

2

4:0 Madureira

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/02/17Boavista RJ 2:3 Botafogo RJ

2

[2-1] H2H
F13:30Nova Iguacu

1

3:1 Macae

2

[0-1] H2H
F13:30Resende-RJ

1

0:1 Bangu

1

[0-0] H2H
F13:30Fluminense RJ 3:0 Volta Redonda

2

[3-0] H2H
F13:30Campos RJ 1:1 Cabofriense(RJ)[0-0] H2H
F13:30Tigres Brasil

4

0:2 Bonsucesso

3

[0-1] H2H
F13:30Vasco da Gama

1

1:0 Portuguesa RJ

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/02/17Botafogo RJ

4

1:2 Flamengo

3

[1-1] H2H
F12/02/17Volta Redonda

3

1:0 Vasco da Gama

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/02/17Fluminense RJ

2

4:0 Bangu

2

[3-0] H2H
F12/02/17Portuguesa RJ

4

0:2 Resende-RJ

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/02/17Macae 0:2 Boavista RJ[0-2] H2H
F11/02/17Tigres Brasil

1

3

0:4 Cabofriense(RJ)

4

[0-1] H2H
F11/02/17Bonsucesso

3

1:0 Campos RJ

4

[1-0] H2H
F11/02/17Madureira

3

0:0 Nova Iguacu

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/02/17Volta Redonda

3

1:1 Bangu

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/02/17Portuguesa RJ

2

0:3 Fluminense RJ

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/02/17Vasco da Gama

2

2:1 Resende-RJ

3

[0-1] H2H
F05/02/17Cabofriense(RJ) 2:1 Bonsucesso[1-1] H2H
F04/02/17Botafogo RJ

2

2:1 Macae

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/02/17Nova Iguacu

2

0:4 Flamengo

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/02/17Campos RJ 2:2 Tigres Brasil[1-1] H2H
F04/02/17Boavista RJ

4

0:1 Madureira

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/02/17Volta Redonda

1

3:3 Portuguesa RJ

1

[1-1] H2H
F02/02/17Bangu

4

1:3 Vasco da Gama

4

[0-1] H2H
F01/02/17Flamengo

1

2

3:0 Macae

3

[1-0] H2H
F01/02/17Boavista RJ

1

4

1:1 Nova Iguacu

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/02/17Fluminense RJ

4

1:0 Resende-RJ

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/01/17Macae 1:2 Madureira

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/01/17Vasco da Gama

2

0:3 Fluminense RJ

3

[0-2] H2H
F29/01/17Bangu

1

2:2 Portuguesa RJ

2

[1-1] H2H
F28/01/17Flamengo

1

4:1 Boavista RJ

2

[1-1] H2H
F28/01/17Botafogo RJ

3

1:1 Nova Iguacu

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/01/17Resende-RJ

2

2:2 Volta Redonda

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/01/17Cabofriense(RJ)

4

4:1 Portuguesa RJ

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/01/17Bonsucesso

2

2:5 Nova Iguacu

4

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/01/17CE Campos 2:2 Tigres Brasil

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/01/17Nova Iguacu

4

2:3 Cabofriense(RJ)

5

[0-1] H2H
F21/01/17Portuguesa RJ

4

1:0 CE Campos

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/01/17Bonsucesso

6

0:2 Tigres Brasil

2

[0-1] H2H
F13:30CE Campos 2:2 Nova Iguacu[0-1] H2H
F13:30Tigres Brasil

3

1:2 Portuguesa RJ

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F13:30Cabofriense(RJ)

2

1:1 Bonsucesso

3

[1-1] H2H
F14/01/17Cabofriense(RJ)

2

0:1 CE Campos

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/01/17Bonsucesso

1

0:1 Portuguesa RJ

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/01/17Nova Iguacu

3

2:0 Tigres Brasil

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F12/01/17Tigres Brasil

3

2:2 Cabofriense(RJ)

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/01/17CE Campos

4

1:1 Bonsucesso

6

[1-1] H2H
F11/01/17Portuguesa RJ

2

0:0 Nova Iguacu

2

[0-0] H2H
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
F29/05/16Pardubice (w) 3:3 Slovan Liberec Women[1-3] H2H
F28/05/16Sparta Praha (w) 1:0 Slovacko (w)[1-0] H2H
F28/05/16Bohemians Praha (w) 0:7 Slavia Praha (w)[0-6] H2H
F28/05/16Dukla Prague Women 2:0 FC Viktoria Plzen (w[0-0] H2H
F15/05/16Slovacko (w) 3:0 Bohemians Praha (w)[1-0] H2H
F15/05/16FC Viktoria Plzen (w 6:1 Pardubice (w)[4-0] H2H
Advertisements: