04:32 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Cyprus 1 Division Games

11:59AEP Paphos -:- Doxa Katokopias Pred. H2H
10:00Ermis Aradippou -:- Alki Oroklini Pred. H2H
F15/04Anorthosis Famagusta

2

3:2 Ermis Aradippou

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Alki Oroklini

3

2:3 AEP Paphos[0-0] H2H
F13/04Doxa Katokopias

3

2:2 E.N.Paralimniou

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/04Doxa Katokopias

1

3

3:3 Anorthosis Famagusta

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Alki Oroklini

4

2:0 E.N.Paralimniou

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/04AEP Paphos

1

4:1 Ermis Aradippou

2

[2-0] H2H
F01/04Anorthosis Famagusta

1

1

3:0 Alki Oroklini

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/03Ermis Aradippou

2

0:4 Doxa Katokopias

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/03E.N.Paralimniou 1:2 AEP Paphos

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/04Omonia Nicosia FC

1

3

0:2 Apollon Limassol FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/04AEL Limassol

1

5

2:3 AEK Larnaca

2

[1-1] H2H
F13/04APOEL Nicosia

1

4:0 Nea Salamis

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Apollon Limassol FC

2

1:1 Nea Salamis[0-0] H2H
F06/04AEL Limassol

3

0:3 APOEL Nicosia

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/04Omonia Nicosia FC 0:2 AEK Larnaca

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/03APOEL Nicosia 1:1 Omonia Nicosia FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Nea Salamis

3

0:2 AEL Limassol

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/03AEK Larnaca

4

2:1 Apollon Limassol FC

5

[0-0] H2H
Cyprus 1 Division
21/04 11:59AEK Larnaca -:- APOEL Nicosia Pred. H2H
21/04 10:00Anorthosis Famagusta -:- E.N.Paralimniou Pred. H2H
21/04 10:00Apollon Limassol FC -:- AEL Limassol Pred. H2H
F17/03Alki Oroklini

4

1:4 Doxa Katokopias

3

[1-2] H2H
F17/03Apollon Limassol FC

6

1:3 APOEL Nicosia

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/03AEP Paphos

3

0:1 Anorthosis Famagusta

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/03Omonia Nicosia FC

3

3:1 AEL Limassol

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/03Nea Salamis

3

1:0 AEK Larnaca

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/03Ermis Aradippou

3

1:2 E.N.Paralimniou

2

[0-1] H2H
F10/03APOEL Nicosia

1

0:0 AEK Larnaca

6

[0-0] H2H
F10/03Alki Oroklini

5

2:1 Ermis Aradippou

3

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/03Anorthosis Famagusta

2

1:1 E.N.Paralimniou

3

[1-1] H2H
F09/03Doxa Katokopias

3

0:0 AEP Paphos

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/03Omonia Nicosia FC

1

3

0:0 Nea Salamis

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/03AEL Limassol

4

0:3 Apollon Limassol FC

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/03E.N.Paralimniou

2

1:0 Doxa Katokopias

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/03Ermis Aradippou

1

4

2:1 Anorthosis Famagusta

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/03AEP Paphos

1

3

0:3 Alki Oroklini

1

[0-2] H2H
F02/03Nea Salamis

4

1:1 APOEL Nicosia

4

[1-1] H2H
F02/03Apollon Limassol FC

4

3:1 Omonia Nicosia FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F02/03AEK Larnaca

1

1:0 AEL Limassol

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/02AEK Larnaca 3:0 E.N.Paralimniou

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/02Apollon Limassol FC

6

1:2 APOEL Nicosia

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/02Nea Salamis

2

1:1 Alki Oroklini

4

[1-1] H2H
F23/02Ermis Aradippou

1

2:3 Anorthosis Famagusta

3

[1-1] H2H
F23/02Omonia Nicosia FC

4

2:0 AEL Limassol

3

[1-0] H2H
F23/02AEP Paphos

3

1:0 Doxa Katokopias

1

7

[0-0] H2H
F17/02Doxa Katokopias

5

1:1 Ermis Aradippou

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/02AEL Limassol

2

3:2 Nea Salamis[2-2] H2H
F17/02Anorthosis Famagusta

2

0:0 Omonia Nicosia FC[0-0] H2H
F12:00AEP Paphos 1:0 Doxa Katokopias

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Ermis Aradippou

1

1:2 Anorthosis Famagusta

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17AEL Limassol

2

3:1 Nea Salamis

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Olympiakos Nicosia F

1

0:0 Aris Limassol

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Ethnikos Achnas FC

2

0:3 AEK Larnaca

1

[0-2] H2H
F18/11/17Alki Oroklini

1

1:4 Apollon Limassol FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F17/11/17Omonia Nicosia FC

1

1:3 APOEL Nicosia

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17AEK Larnaca

5

1:1 Apollon Limassol FC

5

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17AEL Limassol

1

3:0 Alki Oroklini

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Nea Salamis

1

1:1 Ermis Aradippou

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17APOEL Nicosia 4:0 AEP Paphos

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Aris Limassol

3

2:2 Omonia Nicosia FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17Doxa Katokopias

2

4:2 Ethnikos Achnas FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Anorthosis Famagusta 5:1 Olympiakos Nicosia F

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Ermis Aradippou

4

0:1 AEL Limassol

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Olympiakos Nicosia F

2

1:1 Nea Salamis

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17AEP Paphos

1

0:0 Aris Limassol

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Apollon Limassol FC 4:2 Doxa Katokopias

1

3

[4-0] H2H
F28/10/17Alki Oroklini

2

0:1 AEK Larnaca[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Omonia Nicosia FC

2

1:1 Anorthosis Famagusta

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Ethnikos Achnas FC

7

1:1 APOEL Nicosia

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/10/17AEL Limassol 3:0 Olympiakos Nicosia F

1

[2-0] H2H
F25/10/17Ermis Aradippou

2

3:2 Alki Oroklini

1

[2-1] H2H
F25/10/17Aris Limassol

1

2:1 Ethnikos Achnas FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/10/17Anorthosis Famagusta

2

0:0 AEP Paphos

3

[0-0] H2H
S25/10/17APOEL Nicosia 0:0 Apollon Limassol FC H2H
F24/10/17Nea Salamis

6

1:3 Omonia Nicosia FC[1-1] H2H
F24/10/17Doxa Katokopias

1

1:3 AEK Larnaca

1

[1-1] H2H
F22/10/17Apollon Limassol FC

1

1:0 Aris Limassol

4

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Olympiakos Nicosia F

3

2:1 Ermis Aradippou

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Ethnikos Achnas FC

1

1:2 Anorthosis Famagusta

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17AEK Larnaca

1

3:1 APOEL Nicosia

2

[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17AEP Paphos

2

4:0 Nea Salamis

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Alki Oroklini

1

0:5 Doxa Katokopias

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Omonia Nicosia FC

2

1:0 AEL Limassol

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/10/17Nea Salamis

2

0:0 Ethnikos Achnas FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17AEL Limassol

1

0:1 AEP Paphos

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Olympiakos Nicosia F

1

0:3 Alki Oroklini

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/10/17Ermis Aradippou

5

2:1 Omonia Nicosia FC

3

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Aris Limassol

1

4

0:5 AEK Larnaca

1

[0-4] H2H
F14/10/17Anorthosis Famagusta

1

1

1:1 Apollon Limassol FC

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/10/17APOEL Nicosia 2:0 Doxa Katokopias

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Alki Oroklini

2

0:1 APOEL Nicosia

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Doxa Katokopias 2:1 Aris Limassol

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Ethnikos Achnas FC

1

0:1 AEL Limassol

1

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Apollon Limassol FC

1

5:0 Nea Salamis[2-0] H2H
F30/09/17AEK Larnaca

1

1:1 Anorthosis Famagusta

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Omonia Nicosia FC

2

1:1 Olympiakos Nicosia F

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17AEP Paphos

1

2:1 Ermis Aradippou

3

[0-1] H2H
F25/09/17Anorthosis Famagusta 2:0 Doxa Katokopias[0-0] H2H
S25/09/17Ermis Aradippou : APOEL Nicosia H2H
F24/09/17Ermis Aradippou

2

2:0 Ethnikos Achnas FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Olympiakos Nicosia F

1

0:0 AEP Paphos

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Nea Salamis

3

1:0 AEK Larnaca

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17AEL Limassol

4

1:1 Apollon Limassol FC

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Omonia Nicosia FC

1

2:2 Alki Oroklini

2

[1-2] H2H
F22/09/17Aris Limassol

5

0:0 APOEL Nicosia

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:59Omonia Nicosia FC

2

5:2 AEK Larnaca[4-1] H2H
F18/09/17APOEL Nicosia

1

0:1 Anorthosis Famagusta

3

[0-1] H2H
F18/09/17Apollon Limassol FC

2

4:2 Ermis Aradippou

3

[1-1] H2H
F17/09/17Alki Oroklini

5

3:3 Aris Limassol

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/09/17Doxa Katokopias

1

4:1 Nea Salamis

2

[2-0] H2H
F16/09/17AEK Larnaca

3

1:0 AEL Limassol

1

5

[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17AEP Paphos

3

2:1 Omonia Nicosia FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Ethnikos Achnas FC

1

1:2 Olympiakos Nicosia F[0-1] H2H
F11/09/17Ermis Aradippou

4

0:4 AEK Larnaca[0-3] H2H
F10/09/17Anorthosis Famagusta

3

1:0 Aris Limassol

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Omonia Nicosia FC

1

2:1 Ethnikos Achnas FC

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/17AEP Paphos

3

1:1 Alki Oroklini

1

[1-1] H2H
F09/09/17Nea Salamis

2

1:4 APOEL Nicosia

2

[1-1] H2H
F09/09/17AEL Limassol

2

1:0 Doxa Katokopias

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/17Olympiakos Nicosia F

2

1:1 Apollon Limassol FC

1

[1-0] H2H
S05/09/17Apollon Limassol FC : Omonia Nicosia FC H2H
F27/08/17Alki Oroklini 0:1 Anorthosis Famagusta

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/08/17Doxa Katokopias

1

2:1 Ermis Aradippou

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/08/17AEK Larnaca 2:0 Olympiakos Nicosia F

3

[1-0] H2H
F26/08/17Aris Limassol 1:1 Nea Salamis

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/08/17Ethnikos Achnas FC 3:0 AEP Paphos

2

[2-0] H2H
S26/08/17APOEL Nicosia : AEL Limassol H2H
F21/08/17Olympiakos Nicosia F

1

0:0 Doxa Katokopias

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: