09:03 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Brazil women's League Games

International Club Friendly
F08/08/18Sao Jose dos Campos

2

5:2 Pinheirense PA(w)

3

[2-1] H2H
F12/07/18Foz Cataratas (w)

1

2

1:1 Rio Preto (W)

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/06/18Ferroviaria SP (w) 3:5 SC Corinthians Pauli

3

[3-3] H2H
S18/07/18Pinheirense PA(w) 0:0 SC Corinthians Pauli H2H
International Friendly
F26/03/18Nautico Capibaribe (

2

0:0 Internacional Women

1

[0-0] H2H
Brazil Serie A
F19/07/18Iranduba AM (w)

1

5:0 Sao Francisco (W)

2

[3-0] H2H
Women
F09/05/18Portuguesa Desportos

2

3:2 Vitoria das Tabocas

1

[2-0] H2H
F09/05/18Sport Recife (w)

2

0:1 SC Corinthians Pauli

4

[0-0] H2H
F09/05/18Fundacao Laura Santo

3

2:1 Foz Cataratas (w)

2

[1-1] H2H
F09/05/18Ponte Preta (w)

2

1:1 Audax SP (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/05/18Pinheirense PA(w)

3

0:4 Sao Jose dos Campos

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/05/18Flamengo/RJ (w)

1

2

1:1 Rio Preto (W)

5

[1-0] H2H
USA Women Premier League
S08/07/18Flamengo/RJ (w) 0:0 GE Osasco Women H2H
USA National Premier Soccer League
F13/07/18SC Corinthians Pauli

2

1:0 Kindermann (w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/05/18Iranduba AM (w)

1

2:1 Sao Jose dos Campos [1-0] H2H
Primera Division de Uruguay
F06/06/18Flamengo/RJ (w) 6:0 Portuguesa(w)

1

[2-0] H2H
F31/05/18Foz Cataratas (w)

1

1:2 Ponte Preta (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
F22/08/18Sao Francisco (W) 0:0 SC Corinthians Pauli[0-0] H2H
Switzerland - 2.Liga
F16/05/18Sao Jose dos Campos

1

4

1:2 Kindermann (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
S08/09/18Fundacao Laura Santo 0:0 Sao Jose dos Campos H2H
Poland Division 4
F30/05/18Sao Francisco (W)

1

1:1 Sport Recife (w)[0-1] H2H
F23/05/18Ponte Preta (w)

1

1:0 Portuguesa(w)

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/05/18Rio Preto (W)

1

1:0 Foz Cataratas (w)

3

[1-0] H2H
Premier League International Cup
F14/08/18Kindermann (w) 2:2 Ferroviaria SP (w)[0-0] H2H
Mediterranean Games - Football
F28/06/18Ponte Preta (w)

2

1:3 Fundacao Laura Santo[1-3] H2H
F28/06/18Sport Recife (w)

1

0:0 Kindermann (w)

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/06/18Pinheirense PA(w)

1

0:2 Iranduba AM (w)

3

[0-1] H2H
F26/06/18Vitoria BA (W)

1

0:0 Foz Cataratas (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
Mexico Segunda Division
F16/05/18SC Corinthians Pauli 8:0 Pinheirense PA(w)[4-0] H2H
Ireland Leinster Senior League
F22/05/18Flamengo/RJ (w)

1

4:2 Vitoria BA (W)

2

[2-1] H2H
F22/05/18Sport Recife (w) 8:0 Pinheirense PA(w)

2

[6-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/05/18Fundacao Laura Santo 5:1 Audax SP (w)

1

[2-1] H2H
F09/05/18Portuguesa(w) 3:2 Vitoria PE (w)[2-0] H2H
F09/05/18Kindermann (w) 3:0 Sao Francisco (W)[0-0] H2H
F02/05/18Flamengo/RJ (w)

2

1:0 Ponte Preta (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/05/18Vitoria PE (w)

3

0:0 Audax SP (w)

4

[0-0] H2H
F02/05/18Sao Francisco (W)

5

5:3 Pinheirense PA(w)

3

[3-1] H2H
F02/05/18Rio Preto (W) 1:1 Santos (w)[0-1] H2H
Iceland Women's Premier League
F03/07/18Fundacao Laura Santo 5:0 Portuguesa Desportos[3-0] H2H
F19/06/18Fundacao Laura Santo

2

2:0 Ponte Preta (w)

2

[0-0] H2H
Iceland U19 League
S17/07/18Portuguesa Desportos 0:0 Audax SP (w) H2H
Iceland Ladies Division 1
F22/08/18Flamengo/RJ (w) 4:0 Fundacao Laura Santo

1

[2-0] H2H
Iceland Cup
F31/05/18Audax SP (w) 2:2 Flamengo/RJ (w)[2-0] H2H
F31/05/18Portuguesa(w) 1:3 Fundacao Laura Santo

1

[1-2] H2H
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
F25/04/18Kindermann (w) 0:1 Iranduba AM (w)[0-0] H2H
F25/04/18Portuguesa(w)

1

0:0 Rio Preto (W)[0-0] H2H
F25/04/18Pinheirense PA(w) 1:4 Ferroviaria SP (w)

1

[0-2] H2H
F25/04/18Sport Recife (w)

3

1:1 Sao Jose (w)

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/04/18Audax SP (w) 0:1 Foz Cataratas (w)[0-1] H2H
F25/04/18Ponte Preta (w)

1

1:0 Vitoria BA (W)

1

[0-0] H2H
USL First Division
F08/07/17Santos (w)

1

3:2 Iranduba AM (w)

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Advertisements: